Alan Watson

Professor, University of Leeds

Ph.D., Physics, University of Edinburgh, 1964

 
KICP Publications
2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2005 | 2004

2017 
  1. "Calibration of the logarithmic-periodic dipole antenna (LPDA) radio stations at the Pierre Auger Observatory using an octocopter", Journal of Instrumentation, Volume 12, Issue 10, pp. T10005 (2017) (Oct 2017)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, G. A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, A. Balaceanu, F. Barbato, R. J. Barreira Luz, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, J. Biteau, S. G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A. M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F. L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, A. G. Chavez, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, A. Cobos, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, G. Consolati, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, S. J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, J. Debatin, O. Deligny, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, Q. Dorosti, R. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Fenu, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M. M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, R. Gaior, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gaté, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, J. A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, N. Kemmerich, E. Kemp, J. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, D. LaHurd, M. Lauscher, R. Legumina, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, D. Lo Presti, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, K.-D. Merenda, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, D. Mockler, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, A. L. Müller, G. Müller, M. A. Muller, S. Müller, R. Mussa, I. Naranjo, L. Nellen, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, H. Nožka, L. A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña-Rodriguez, L. A. S. Pereira, M. Perlín, L. Perrone, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Ramos-Pollan, J. Rautenberg, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, D. Rogozin, M. J. Roncoroni, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, P. Ruehl, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, R. Sarmento, C. A. Sarmiento, R. Sato, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, M. Schimp, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stasielak, P. Stassi, F. Strafella, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Taboada, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, V. M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, G. Torralba Elipe, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, I. D. Vergara Quispe, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, M. Wirtz, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, L. Yang, D. Yelos, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello
  2. "Spectral calibration of the fluorescence telescopes of the Pierre Auger Observatory", Astroparticle Physics, Volume 95, p. 44-56 (Oct 2017)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, G. A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, A. Balaceanu, F. Barbato, R. J. Barreira Luz, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, P. L. Biermann, J. Biteau, S. G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A. M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F. L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, F. Catalani, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, A. G. Chavez, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, A. Cobos, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, G. Consolati, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, S. J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, J. Debatin, O. Deligny, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, Q. Dorosti, R. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, J. Farmer, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Fenu, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M. M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, R. Gaior, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gaté, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, R. Halliday, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, J. A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, J. Jurysek, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, B. Keilhauer, N. Kemmerich, E. Kemp, J. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, B. L. Lago, D. LaHurd, R. G. Lang, M. Lauscher, R. Legumina, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, D. Lo Presti, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, R. Lorek, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, K.-D. Merenda, S. Michal, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, D. Mockler, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, A. L. Müller, G. Müller, M. A. Muller, S. Müller, R. Mussa, I. Naranjo, L. Nellen, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña-Rodriguez, L. A. S. Pereira, M. Perlin, L. Perrone, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Ramos-Pollan, J. Rautenberg, D. Ravignani, J. Ridky, F. Riehn, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, D. Rogozin, M. J. Roncoroni, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, P. Ruehl, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento-Cano, R. Sato, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, M. Schimp, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, S. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stasielak, P. Stassi, M. Stolpovskiy, F. Strafella, A. Streich, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, J. Šupík, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Taboada, O. A. Taborda, V. M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, G. Torralba Elipe, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, C. Ventura, I. D. Vergara Quispe, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, M. Wirtz, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, L. Yang, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello, Pierre Auger Collaboration
  3. "Search for High-energy Neutrinos from Binary Neutron Star Merger GW170817 with ANTARES, IceCube, and the Pierre Auger Observatory", arXiv:1710.05839 (Oct 2017)
    A. Albert, M. Andre, M. Anghinolfi, M. Ardid, J.-J. Aubert, J. Aublin, T. Avgitas, B. Baret, J. Barrios-Marti, S. Basa, B. Belhorma, V. Bertin, S. Biagi, R. Bormuth, S. Bourret, M. C. Bouwhuis, H. Branzacs, R. Bruijn, J. Brunner, J. Busto, A. Capone, L. Caramete, J. Carr, S. Celli, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, T. Chiarusi, M. Circella, J. A. B. Coelho, A. Coleiro, R. Coniglione, H. Costantini, P. Coyle, A. Creusot, A. F. Diaz, A. Deschamps, G. De Bonis, C. Distefano, I. Di Palma, A. Domi, C. Donzaud, D. Dornic, D. Drouhin, T. Eberl, I. El Bojaddaini, N. El Khayati, D. Elsasser, A. Enzenhofer, A. Ettahiri, F. Fassi, I. Felis, L. A. Fusco, P. Gay, V. Giordano, H. Glotin, T. Gregoire, R. Gracia Ruiz, K. Graf, S. Hallmann, H. van Haren, A. J. Heijboer, Y. Hello, J. J. Hernandez-Rey, J. Hossl, J. Hofestadt, G. Illuminati, C. W. James, M. de Jong, M. Jongen, M. Kadler, O. Kalekin, U. Katz, D. Kiessling, A. Kouchner, M. Kreter, I. Kreykenbohm, V. Kulikovskiy, C. Lachaud, R. Lahmann, D. Lef`evre, E. Leonora, M. Lotze, S. Loucatos, M. Marcelin, A. Margiotta, A. Marinelli, J. A. Martinez-Mora, R. Mele, K. Melis, T. Michael, P. Migliozzi, A. Moussa, S. Navas, E. Nezri, M. Organokov, G. E. Puavualacs, C. Pellegrino, C. Perrina, P. Piattelli, V. Popa, T. Pradier, L. Quinn, C. Racca, G. Riccobene, A. Sanchez-Losa, M. Salda na, I. Salvadori, D. F. E. Samtleben, M. Sanguineti, P. Sapienza, F. Schussler, C. Sieger, M. Spurio, Th. Stolarczyk, M. Taiuti, Y. Tayalati, A. Trovato, D. Turpin, C. Tonnis, B. Vallage, V. Van Elewyck, F. Versari, D. Vivolo, A. Vizzoca, J. Wilms, J. D. Zornoza, J. Zu niga, M. G. Aartsen, M. Ackermann, J. Adams, J. A. Aguilar, M. Ahlers, M. Ahrens, I. Al Samarai, D. Altmann, K. Andeen, T. Anderson, I. Ansseau, G. Anton, C. Arguelles, J. Auffenberg, S. Axani, H. Bagherpour, X. Bai, J. P. Barron, S. W. Barwick, V. Baum, R. Bay, J. J. Beatty, J. Becker Tjus, K.-H. Becker, S. BenZvi, D. Berley, E. Bernardini, D. Z. Besson, G. Binder, D. Bindig, E. Blaufuss, S. Blot, C. Bohm, M. Borner, F. Bos, D. Bose, S. Boser, O. Botner, E. Bourbeau, J. Bourbeau, F. Bradascio, J. Braun, L. Brayeur, M. Brenzke, H.-P. Bretz, S. Bron, J. Brostean-Kaiser, A. Burgman, T. Carver, J. Casey, M. Casier, E. Cheung, D. Chirkin, A. Christov, K. Clark, L. Classen, S. Coenders, G. H. Collin, J. M. Conrad, D. F. Cowen, R. Cross, M. Day, J. P. A. M. de Andre, C. De Clercq, J. J. DeLaunay, H. Dembinski, S. De Ridder, P. Desiati, K. D. de Vries, G. de Wasseige, M. de With, T. DeYoung, J. C. Diaz-Velez, V. di Lorenzo, H. Dujmovic, J. P. Dumm, M. Dunkman, E. Dvorak, B. Eberhardt, T. Ehrhardt, B. Eichmann, P. Eller, P. A. Evenson, S. Fahey, A. R. Fazely, J. Felde, K. Filimonov, C. Finley, S. Flis, A. Franckowiak, E. Friedman, T. Fuchs, T. K. Gaisser, J. Gallagher, L. Gerhardt, K. Ghorbani, W. Giang, T. Glauch, T. Glusenkamp, A. Goldschmidt, J. G. Gonzalez, D. Grant, Z. Griffith, C. Haack, A. Hallgren, F. Halzen, K. Hanson, D. Hebecker, D. Heereman, K. Helbing, R. Hellauer, S. Hickford, J. Hignight, G. C. Hill, K. D. Hoffman, R. Hoffmann, B. Hokanson-Fasig, K. Hoshina, F. Huang, M. Huber, K. Hultqvist, M. Hunnefeld, S. In, A. Ishihara, E. Jacobi, G. S. Japaridze, M. Jeong, K. Jero, B. J. P. Jones, P. Kalaczynski, W. Kang, A. Kappes, T. Karg, A. Karle, U. Katz, M. Kauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, A. Kheirandish, J. Kim, M. Kim, T. Kintscher, J. Kiryluk, T. Kittler, S. R. Klein, G. Kohnen, R. Koirala, H. Kolanoski, L. Kopke, C. Kopper, S. Kopper, J. P. Koschinsky, D. J. Koskinen, M. Kowalski, K. Krings, M. Kroll, G. Kruckl, J. Kunnen, S. Kunwar, N. Kurahashi, T. Kuwabara, A. Kyriacou, M. Labare, J. L. Lanfranchi, M. J. Larson, F. Lauber, M. Lesiak-Bzdak, M. Leuermann, Q. R. Liu, L. Lu, J. Lunemann, W. Luszczak, J. Madsen, G. Maggi, K. B. M. Mahn, S. Mancina, R. Maruyama, K. Mase, R. Maunu, F. McNally, K. Meagher, M. Medici, M. Meier, T. Menne, G. Merino, T. Meures, S. Miarecki, J. Micallef, G. Momente, T. Montaruli, R. W. Moore, M. Moulai, R. Nahnhauer, P. Nakarmi, U. Naumann, G. Neer, H. Niederhausen, S. C. Nowicki, D. R. Nygren, A. Obertacke Pollmann, A. Olivas, A. O'Murchadha, T. Palczewski, H. Pandya, D. V. Pankova, P. Peiffer, J. A. Pepper, C. Perez de los Heros, D. Pieloth, E. Pinat, M. Plum, D. Pranav, P. B. Price, G. T. Przybylski, C. Raab, L. Radel, M. Rameez, K. Rawlins, I. C. Rea, R. Reimann, B. Relethford, M. Relich, E. Resconi, W. Rhode, M. Richman, S. Robertson, M. Rongen, C. Rott, T. Ruhe, D. Ryckbosch, D. Rysewyk, T. Salzer, S. E. Sanchez Herrera, A. Sandrock, J. Sandroos, M. Santander, S. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, K. Satalecka, P. Schlunder, T. Schmidt, A. Schneider, S. Schoenen, S. Schoneberg, L. Schumacher, D. Seckel, S. Seunarine, J. Soedingrekso, D. Soldin, M. Song, G. M. Spiczak, C. Spiering, J. Stachurska, M. Stamatikos, T. Stanev, A. Stasik, J. Stettner, A. Steuer, T. Stezelberger, R. G. Stokstad, A. Stossl, N. L. Strotjohann, T. Stuttard, G. W. Sullivan, M. Sutherland, I. Taboada, J. Tatar, F. Tenholt, S. Ter-Antonyan, A. Terliuk, G. Tevsic, S. Tilav, P. A. Toale, M. N. Tobin, S. Toscano, D. Tosi, M. Tselengidou, C. F. Tung, A. Turcati, C. F. Turley, B. Ty, E. Unger, M. Usner, J. Vandenbroucke, W. Van Driessche, N. van Eijndhoven, S. Vanheule, J. van Santen, M. Vehring, E. Vogel, M. Vraeghe, C. Walck, A. Wallace, M. Wallraff, F. D. Wandler, N. Wandkowsky, A. Waza, C. Weaver, M. J. Weiss, C. Wendt, J. Werthebach, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, K. Wiebe, C. H. Wiebusch, L. Wille, D. R. Williams, L. Wills, M. Wolf, J. Wood, T. R. Wood, E. Woolsey, K. Woschnagg, D. L. Xu, X. W. Xu, Y. Xu, J. P. Yanez, G. Yodh, S. Yoshida, T. Yuan, M. Zoll, A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, I. F. M. Albuquerque, J. M. Albury, I. Allekotte, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Mu niz, G. A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, A. Balaceanu, F. Barbato, R. J. Barreira Luz, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, J. Biteau, S. G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Bohavcova, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A. M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F. L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, F. Catalani, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, A. G. Chavez, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, A. C. Cobos Cerutti, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceicc ao, G. Consolati, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Croninaltaffiliation Deceased, August 2016., S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, J. A. Day, R. M. de Almeida, S. J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, J. Debatin, O. Deligny, M. L. Diaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, Q. Dorosti, R. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, J. Farmer, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Feldbusch, F. Fenu, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filipvcivc, M. M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, R. Gaior, B. Garcia, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Glas, C. Glaser, G. Golup, M. Gomez Berisso, P. F. Gomez Vitale, N. Gonzalez, A. Gorgi, M. Gottowik, A. F. Grilloaltaffiliation Deceased, February 2017., T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, R. Halliday, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, V. M. Harvey, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Horandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovsky, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, J. A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, J. Jurysek, A. Kaapa, K. H. Kampert, B. Keilhauer, N. Kemmerich, J. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, B. L. Lago, D. LaHurd, R. G. Lang, M. Lauscher, R. Legumina, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, D. Lo Presti, L. Lopes, R. Lopez, A. Lopez Casado, R. Lorek, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Marics, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martinez Bravo, J. J. Masias Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, K.-D. Merenda, S. Michal, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, D. Mockler, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, G. Morlino, M. Mostafa, A. L. Muller, G. Muller, M. A. Muller, S. Muller, R. Mussa, I. Naranjo, L. Nellen, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Novzka, L. A. Nu nez, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pcekala, R. Pelayo, J. Pe na-Rodriguez, L. A. S. Pereira, M. Perlin, L. Perrone, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, J. Poh, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Ramos-Pollan, J. Rautenberg, D. Ravignani, J. Ridky, F. Riehn, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. J. Roncoroni, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, P. Ruehl, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, G. Salina, F. Sanchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento-Cano, R. Sato, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, M. Schimp, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovanek, F. G. Schroder, S. Schroder, A. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, R. vSmida, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. F. Soriano, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanivc, J. Stasielak, P. Stassi, M. Stolpovskiy, F. Strafella, A. Streich, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Duran, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijarvi, A. D. Supanitsky, J. vSupik, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Taboada, O. A. Taborda, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tome, G. Torralba Elipe, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdes Galicia, I. Vali no, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cardenas, R. A. Vazquez, D. Veberivc, C. Ventura, I. D. Vergara Quispe, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, L. Villase nor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, M. Wiedenski, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczynski, M. Wirtz, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, L. Yang, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello, B. P. Abbott, R. Abbott, T. D. Abbott, F. Acernese, K. Ackley, C. Adams, T. Adams, P. Addesso, R. X. Adhikari, V. B. Adya, C. Affeldt, M. Afrough, B. Agarwal, M. Agathos, K. Agatsuma, N. Aggarwal, O. D. Aguiar, L. Aiello, A. Ain, P. Ajith, B. Allen, G. Allen, A. Allocca, P. A. Altin, A. Amato, A. Ananyeva, S. B. Anderson, W. G. Anderson, S. V. Angelova, S. Antier, S. Appert, K. Arai, M. C. Araya, J. S. Areeda, N. Arnaud, K. G. Arun, S. Ascenzi, G. Ashton, M. Ast, S. M. Aston, P. Astone, D. V. Atallah, P. Aufmuth, C. Aulbert, K. AultONeal, C. Austin, A. Avila-Alvarez, S. Babak, P. Bacon, M. K. M. Bader, S. Bae, P. T. Baker, F. Baldaccini, G. Ballardin, S. W. Ballmer, S. Banagiri, J. C. Barayoga, S. E. Barclay, B. C. Barish, D. Barker, K. Barkett, F. Barone, B. Barr, L. Barsotti, M. Barsuglia, D. Barta, J. Bartlett, I. Bartos, R. Bassiri, A. Basti, J. C. Batch, M. Bawaj, J. C. Bayley, M. Bazzan, B. Becsy, C. Beer, M. Bejger, I. Belahcene, A. S. Bell, B. K. Berger, G. Bergmann, J. J. Bero, C. P. L. Berry, D. Bersanetti, A. Bertolini, J. Betzwieser, S. Bhagwat, R. Bhandare, I. A. Bilenko, G. Billingsley, C. R. Billman, J. Birch, R. Birney, O. Birnholtz, S. Biscans, S. Biscoveanu, A. Bisht, M. Bitossi, C. Biwer, M. A. Bizouard, J. K. Blackburn, J. Blackman, C. D. Blair, D. G. Blair, R. M. Blair, S. Bloemen, O. Bock, N. Bode, M. Boer, G. Bogaert, A. Bohe, F. Bondu, E. Bonilla, R. Bonnand, B. A. Boom, R. Bork, V. Boschi, S. Bose, K. Bossie, Y. Bouffanais, A. Bozzi, C. Bradaschia, P. R. Brady, M. Branchesi, J. E. Brau, T. Briant, A. Brillet, M. Brinkmann, V. Brisson, P. Brockill, J. E. Broida, A. F. Brooks, D. A. Brown, D. D. Brown, S. Brunett, C. C. Buchanan, A. Buikema, T. Bulik, H. J. Bulten, A. Buonanno, D. Buskulic, C. Buy, R. L. Byer, M. Cabero, L. Cadonati, G. Cagnoli, C. Cahillane, J. Calderon Bustillo, T. A. Callister, E. Calloni, J. B. Camp, M. Canepa, P. Canizares, K. C. Cannon, H. Cao, J. Cao, C. D. Capano, E. Capocasa, F. Carbognani, S. Caride, M. F. Carney, J. Casanueva Diaz, C. Casentini, S. Caudill, M. Cavagli`a, F. Cavalier, R. Cavalieri, G. Cella, C. B. Cepeda, P. Cerda-Duran, G. Cerretani, E. Cesarini, S. J. Chamberlin, M. Chan, S. Chao, P. Charlton, E. Chase, E. Chassande-Mottin, D. Chatterjee, B. D. Cheeseboro, H. Y. Chen, X. Chen, Y. Chen, H.-P. Cheng, H. Chia, A. Chincarini, A. Chiummo, T. Chmiel, H. S. Cho, M. Cho, J. H. Chow, N. Christensen, Q. Chu, A. J. K. Chua, S. Chua, A. K. W. Chung, S. Chung, G. Ciani, R. Ciolfi, C. E. Cirelli, A. Cirone, F. Clara, J. A. Clark, P. Clearwater, F. Cleva, C. Cocchieri, E. Coccia, P.-F. Cohadon, D. Cohen, A. Colla, C. G. Collette, L. R. Cominsky, M. Constancio, L. Conti, S. J. Cooper, P. Corban, T. R. Corbitt, I. Cordero-Carrion, K. R. Corley, N. Cornish, A. Corsi, S. Cortese, C. A. Costa, M. W. Coughlin, S. B. Coughlin, J.-P. Coulon, S. T. Countryman, P. Couvares, P. B. Covas, E. E. Cowan, D. M. Coward, M. J. Cowart, D. C. Coyne, R. Coyne, J. D. E. Creighton, T. D. Creighton, J. Cripe, S. G. Crowder, T. J. Cullen, A. Cumming, L. Cunningham, E. Cuoco, T. Dal Canton, G. Dalya, S. L. Danilishin, S. D'Antonio, K. Danzmann, A. Dasgupta, C. F. Da Silva Costa, V. Dattilo, I. Dave, M. Davier, D. Davis, E. J. Daw, B. Day, S. De, D. DeBra, J. Degallaix, M. De Laurentis, S. Deleglise, W. Del Pozzo, N. Demos, T. Denker, T. Dent, R. De Pietri, V. Dergachev, R. De Rosa, R. T. DeRosa, C. De Rossi, R. DeSalvo, O. de Varona, J. Devenson, S. Dhurandhar, M. C. Diaz, L. Di Fiore, M. Di Giovanni, T. Di Girolamo, A. Di Lieto, S. Di Pace, I. Di Palma, F. Di Renzo, Z. Doctor, V. Dolique, F. Donovan, K. L. Dooley, S. Doravari, I. Dorrington, R. Douglas, M. Dovale Alvarez, T. P. Downes, M. Drago, C. Dreissigacker, J. C. Driggers, Z. Du, M. Ducrot, P. Dupej, S. E. Dwyer, T. B. Edo, M. C. Edwards, A. Effler, H.-B. Eggenstein, P. Ehrens, J. Eichholz, S. S. Eikenberry, R. A. Eisenstein, R. C. Essick, D. Estevez, Z. B. Etienne, T. Etzel, M. Evans, T. M. Evans, M. Factourovich, V. Fafone, H. Fair, S. Fairhurst, X. Fan, S. Farinon, B. Farr, W. M. Farr, E. J. Fauchon-Jones, M. Favata, M. Fays, C. Fee, H. Fehrmann, J. Feicht, M. M. Fejer, A. Fernandez-Galiana, I. Ferrante, E. C. Ferreira, F. Ferrini, F. Fidecaro, D. Finstad, I. Fiori, D. Fiorucci, M. Fishbach, R. P. Fisher, M. Fitz-Axen, R. Flaminio, M. Fletcher, H. Fong, J. A. Font, P. W. F. Forsyth, S. S. Forsyth, J.-D. Fournier, S. Frasca, F. Frasconi, Z. Frei, A. Freise, R. Frey, V. Frey, E. M. Fries, P. Fritschel, V. V. Frolov, P. Fulda, M. Fyffe, H. Gabbard, B. U. Gadre, S. M. Gaebel, J. R. Gair, L. Gammaitoni, M. R. Ganija, S. G. Gaonkar, C. Garcia-Quiros, F. Garufi, B. Gateley, S. Gaudio, G. Gaur, V. Gayathri, N. Gehrelsaltaffiliation Deceased, February 2017., G. Gemme, E. Genin, A. Gennai, D. George, J. George, L. Gergely, V. Germain, S. Ghonge, Abhirup Ghosh, Archisman Ghosh, S. Ghosh, J. A. Giaime, K. D. Giardina, A. Giazotto, K. Gill, L. Glover, E. Goetz, R. Goetz, S. Gomes, B. Goncharov, G. Gonzalez, J. M. Gonzalez Castro, A. Gopakumar, M. L. Gorodetsky, S. E. Gossan, M. Gosselin, R. Gouaty, A. Grado, C. Graef, M. Granata, A. Grant, S. Gras, C. Gray, G. Greco, A. C. Green, E. M. Gretarsson, P. Groot, H. Grote, S. Grunewald, P. Gruning, G. M. Guidi, X. Guo, A. Gupta, M. K. Gupta, K. E. Gushwa, E. K. Gustafson, R. Gustafson, O. Halim, B. R. Hall, E. D. Hall, E. Z. Hamilton, G. Hammond, M. Haney, M. M. Hanke, J. Hanks, C. Hanna, M. D. Hannam, O. A. Hannuksela, J. Hanson, T. Hardwick, J. Harms, G. M. Harry, I. W. Harry, M. J. Hart, C.-J. Haster, K. Haughian, J. Healy, A. Heidmann, M. C. Heintze, H. Heitmann, P. Hello, G. Hemming, M. Hendry, I. S. Heng, J. Hennig, A. W. Heptonstall, M. Heurs, S. Hild, T. Hinderer, D. Hoak, D. Hofman, K. Holt, D. E. Holz, P. Hopkins, C. Horst, J. Hough, E. A. Houston, E. J. Howell, A. Hreibi, Y. M. Hu, E. A. Huerta, D. Huet, B. Hughey, S. Husa, S. H. Huttner, T. Huynh-Dinh, N. Indik, R. Inta, G. Intini, H. N. Isa, J.-M. Isac, M. Isi, B. R. Iyer, K. Izumi, T. Jacqmin, K. Jani, P. Jaranowski, S. Jawahar, F. Jimenez-Forteza, W. W. Johnson, D. I. Jones, R. Jones, R. J. G. Jonker, L. Ju, J. Junker, C. V. Kalaghatgi, V. Kalogera, B. Kamai, S. Kandhasamy, G. Kang, J. B. Kanner, S. J. Kapadia, S. Karki, K. S. Karvinen, M. Kasprzack, M. Katolik, E. Katsavounidis, W. Katzman, S. Kaufer, K. Kawabe, F. Kefelian, D. Keitel, A. J. Kemball, R. Kennedy, C. Kent, J. S. Key, F. Y. Khalili, I. Khan, S. Khan, Z. Khan, E. A. Khazanov, N. Kijbunchoo, Chunglee Kim, J. C. Kim, K. Kim, W. Kim, W. S. Kim, Y.-M. Kim, S. J. Kimbrell, E. J. King, P. J. King, M. Kinley-Hanlon, R. Kirchhoff, J. S. Kissel, L. Kleybolte, S. Klimenko, T. D. Knowles, P. Koch, S. M. Koehlenbeck, S. Koley, V. Kondrashov, A. Kontos, M. Korobko, W. Z. Korth, I. Kowalska, D. B. Kozak, C. Kramer, V. Kringel, B. Krishnan, A. Krolak, G. Kuehn, P. Kumar, R. Kumar, S. Kumar, L. Kuo, A. Kutynia, S. Kwang, B. D. Lackey, K. H. Lai, M. Landry, R. N. Lang, J. Lange, B. Lantz, R. K. Lanza, A. Lartaux-Vollard, P. D. Lasky, M. Laxen, A. Lazzarini, C. Lazzaro, P. Leaci, S. Leavey, C. H. Lee, H. K. Lee, H. M. Lee, H. W. Lee, K. Lee, J. Lehmann, A. Lenon, M. Leonardi, N. Leroy, N. Letendre, Y. Levin, T. G. F. Li, S. D. Linker, T. B. Littenberg, J. Liu, R. K. L. Lo, N. A. Lockerbie, L. T. London, J. E. Lord, M. Lorenzini, V. Loriette, M. Lormand, G. Losurdo, J. D. Lough, C. O. Lousto, G. Lovelace, H. Luck, D. Lumaca, A. P. Lundgren, R. Lynch, Y. Ma, R. Macas, S. Macfoy, B. Machenschalk, M. MacInnis, D. M. Macleod, I. Maga na Hernandez, F. Maga na-Sandoval, L. Maga na Zertuche, R. M. Magee, E. Majorana, I. Maksimovic, N. Man, V. Mandic, V. Mangano, G. L. Mansell, M. Manske, M. Mantovani, F. Marchesoni, F. Marion, S. Marka, Z. Marka, C. Markakis, A. S. Markosyan, A. Markowitz, E. Maros, A. Marquina, F. Martelli, L. Martellini, I. W. Martin, R. M. Martin, D. V. Martynov, K. Mason, E. Massera, A. Masserot, T. J. Massinger, M. Masso-Reid, S. Mastrogiovanni, A. Matas, F. Matichard, L. Matone, N. Mavalvala, N. Mazumder, R. McCarthy, D. E. McClelland, S. McCormick, L. McCuller, S. C. McGuire, G. McIntyre, J. McIver, D. J. McManus, L. McNeill, T. McRae, S. T. McWilliams, D. Meacher, G. D. Meadors, M. Mehmet, J. Meidam, E. Mejuto-Villa, A. Melatos, G. Mendell, R. A. Mercer, E. L. Merilh, M. Merzougui, S. Meshkov, C. Messenger, C. Messick, R. Metzdorff, P. M. Meyers, H. Miao, C. Michel, H. Middleton, E. E. Mikhailov, L. Milano, A. L. Miller, B. B. Miller, J. Miller, M. Millhouse, M. C. Milovich-Goff, O. Minazzoli, Y. Minenkov, J. Ming, C. Mishra, S. Mitra, V. P. Mitrofanov, G. Mitselmakher, R. Mittleman, D. Moffa, A. Moggi, K. Mogushi, M. Mohan, S. R. P. Mohapatra, M. Montani, C. J. Moore, D. Moraru, G. Moreno, S. R. Morriss, B. Mours, C. M. Mow-Lowry, G. Mueller, A. W. Muir, Arunava Mukherjee, D. Mukherjee, S. Mukherjee, N. Mukund, A. Mullavey, J. Munch, E. A. Mu niz, M. Muratore, P. G. Murray, K. Napier, I. Nardecchia, L. Naticchioni, R. K. Nayak, J. Neilson, G. Nelemans, T. J. N. Nelson, M. Nery, A. Neunzert, L. Nevin, J. M. Newport, G. Newtonaltaffiliation Deceased, December 2016., K. K. Y. Ng, T. T. Nguyen, D. Nichols, A. B. Nielsen, S. Nissanke, A. Nitz, A. Noack, F. Nocera, D. Nolting, C. North, L. K. Nuttall, J. Oberling, G. D. O'Dea, G. H. Ogin, J. J. Oh, S. H. Oh, F. Ohme, M. A. Okada, M. Oliver, P. Oppermann, Richard J. Oram, B. O'Reilly, R. Ormiston, L. F. Ortega, R. O'Shaughnessy, S. Ossokine, D. J. Ottaway, H. Overmier, B. J. Owen, A. E. Pace, J. Page, M. A. Page, A. Pai, S. A. Pai, J. R. Palamos, O. Palashov, C. Palomba, A. Pal-Singh, Howard Pan, Huang-Wei Pan, B. Pang, P. T. H. Pang, C. Pankow, F. Pannarale, B. C. Pant, F. Paoletti, A. Paoli, M. A. Papa, A. Parida, W. Parker, D. Pascucci, A. Pasqualetti, R. Passaquieti, D. Passuello, M. Patil, B. Patricelli, B. L. Pearlstone, M. Pedraza, R. Pedurand, L. Pekowsky, A. Pele, S. Penn, C. J. Perez, A. Perreca, L. M. Perri, H. P. Pfeiffer, M. Phelps, O. J. Piccinni, M. Pichot, F. Piergiovanni, V. Pierro, G. Pillant, L. Pinard, I. M. Pinto, M. Pirello, M. Pitkin, M. Poe, R. Poggiani, P. Popolizio, E. K. Porter, A. Post, J. Powell, J. Prasad, J. W. W. Pratt, G. Pratten, V. Predoi, T. Prestegard, M. Prijatelj, M. Principe, S. Privitera, G. A. Prodi, L. G. Prokhorov, O. Puncken, M. Punturo, P. Puppo, M. Purrer, H. Qi, V. Quetschke, E. A. Quintero, R. Quitzow-James, F. J. Raab, D. S. Rabeling, H. Radkins, P. Raffai, S. Raja, C. Rajan, B. Rajbhandari, M. Rakhmanov, K. E. Ramirez, A. Ramos-Buades, P. Rapagnani, V. Raymond, M. Razzano, J. Read, T. Regimbau, L. Rei, S. Reid, D. H. Reitze, W. Ren, S. D. Reyes, F. Ricci, P. M. Ricker, S. Rieger, K. Riles, M. Rizzo, N. A. Robertson, R. Robie, F. Robinet, A. Rocchi, L. Rolland, J. G. Rollins, V. J. Roma, R. Romano, C. L. Romel, J. H. Romie, D. Rosinska, M. P. Ross, S. Rowan, A. Rudiger, P. Ruggi, G. Rutins, K. Ryan, S. Sachdev, T. Sadecki, L. Sadeghian, M. Sakellariadou, L. Salconi, M. Saleem, F. Salemi, A. Samajdar, L. Sammut, L. M. Sampson, E. J. Sanchez, L. E. Sanchez, N. Sanchis-Gual, V. Sandberg, J. R. Sanders, B. Sassolas, B. S. Sathyaprakash, P. R. Saulson, O. Sauter, R. L. Savage, A. Sawadsky, P. Schale, M. Scheel, J. Scheuer, J. Schmidt, P. Schmidt, R. Schnabel, R. M. S. Schofield, A. Schonbeck, E. Schreiber, D. Schuette, B. W. Schulte, B. F. Schutz, S. G. Schwalbe, J. Scott, S. M. Scott, E. Seidel, D. Sellers, A. S. Sengupta, D. Sentenac, V. Sequino, A. Sergeev, D. A. Shaddock, T. J. Shaffer, A. A. Shah, M. S. Shahriar, M. B. Shaner, L. Shao, B. Shapiro, P. Shawhan, A. Sheperd, D. H. Shoemaker, D. M. Shoemaker, K. Siellez, X. Siemens, M. Sieniawska, D. Sigg, A. D. Silva, L. P. Singer, A. Singh, A. Singhal, A. M. Sintes, B. J. J. Slagmolen, B. Smith, J. R. Smith, R. J. E. Smith, S. Somala, E. J. Son, J. A. Sonnenberg, B. Sorazu, F. Sorrentino, T. Souradeep, A. P. Spencer, A. K. Srivastava, K. Staats, A. Staley, M. Steinke, J. Steinlechner, S. Steinlechner, D. Steinmeyer, S. P. Stevenson, R. Stone, D. J. Stops, K. A. Strain, G. Stratta, S. E. Strigin, A. Strunk, R. Sturani, A. L. Stuver, T. Z. Summerscales, L. Sun, S. Sunil, J. Suresh, P. J. Sutton, B. L. Swinkels, M. J. Szczepanczyk, M. Tacca, S. C. Tait, C. Talbot, D. Talukder, D. B. Tanner, M. Tapai, A. Taracchini, J. D. Tasson, J. A. Taylor, R. Taylor, S. V. Tewari, T. Theeg, F. Thies, E. G. Thomas, M. Thomas, P. Thomas, K. A. Thorne, E. Thrane, S. Tiwari, V. Tiwari, K. V. Tokmakov, K. Toland, M. Tonelli, Z. Tornasi, A. Torres-Forne, C. I. Torrie, D. Toyra, F. Travasso, G. Traylor, J. Trinastic, M. C. Tringali, L. Trozzo, K. W. Tsang, M. Tse, R. Tso, L. Tsukada, D. Tsuna, D. Tuyenbayev, K. Ueno, D. Ugolini, C. S. Unnikrishnan, A. L. Urban, S. A. Usman, H. Vahlbruch, G. Vajente, G. Valdes, N. van Bakel, M. van Beuzekom, J. F. J. van den Brand, C. Van Den Broeck, D. C. Vander-Hyde, L. van der Schaaf, J. V. van Heijningen, A. A. van Veggel, M. Vardaro, V. Varma, S. Vass, M. Vasuth, A. Vecchio, G. Vedovato, J. Veitch, P. J. Veitch, K. Venkateswara, G. Venugopalan, D. Verkindt, F. Vetrano, A. Vicere, A. D. Viets, S. Vinciguerra, D. J. Vine, J.-Y. Vinet, S. Vitale, T. Vo, H. Vocca, C. Vorvick, S. P. Vyatchanin, A. R. Wade, L. E. Wade, M. Wade, R. Walet, M. Walker, L. Wallace, S. Walsh, G. Wang, H. Wang, J. Z. Wang, W. H. Wang, Y. F. Wang, R. L. Ward, J. Warner, M. Was, J. Watchi, B. Weaver, L.-W. Wei, M. Weinert, A. J. Weinstein, R. Weiss, L. Wen, E. K. Wessel, P. Wessels, J. Westerweck, T. Westphal, K. Wette, J. T. Whelan, B. F. Whiting, C. Whittle, D. Wilken, D. Williams, R. D. Williams, A. R. Williamson, J. L. Willis, B. Willke, M. H. Wimmer, W. Winkler, C. C. Wipf, H. Wittel, G. Woan, J. Woehler, J. Wofford, K. W. K. Wong, J. Worden, J. L. Wright, D. S. Wu, D. M. Wysocki, S. Xiao, H. Yamamoto, C. C. Yancey, L. Yang, M. J. Yap, M. Yazback, Hang Yu, Haocun Yu, M. Yvert, A. Zadro. zny, M. Zanolin, T. Zelenova, J.-P. Zendri, M. Zevin, L. Zhang, M. Zhang, T. Zhang, Y.-H. Zhang, C. Zhao, M. Zhou, Z. Zhou, S. J. Zhu, X. J. Zhu, M. E. Zucker, J. Zweizig
  4. "Inferences on Mass Composition and Tests of Hadronic Interactions from 0.3 to 100 EeV using the water-Cherenkov Detectors of the Pierre Auger Observatory", arXiv:1710.07249 (Oct 2017)
    The Pierre Auger Collaboration, A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, G. A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, A. Balaceanu, F. Barbato, R. J. Barreira Luz, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, J. Biteau, S. G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A. M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F. L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, F. Catalani, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, A. G. Chavez, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, A. Cobos, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, G. Consolati, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, S. J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, J. Debatin, O. Deligny, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, Q. Dorosti, R. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, J. Farmer, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Fenu, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M. M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, R. Gaior, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gaté, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, R. Halliday, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, J. A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, J. Jurysek, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, B. Keilhauer, N. Kemmerich, E. Kemp, J. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, B. L. Lago, D. LaHurd, R. G. Lang, M. Lauscher, R. Legumina, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, D. Lo Presti, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, R. Lorek, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, K.-D. Merenda, S. Michal, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, D. Mockler, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, A. L. Müller, G. Müller, M. A. Muller, S. Müller, R. Mussa, I. Naranjo, L. Nellen, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña-Rodriguez, L. A. S. Pereira, M. Perlin, L. Perrone, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Ramos-Pollan, J. Rautenberg, D. Ravignani, J. Ridky, F. Riehn, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, D. Rogozin, M. J. Roncoroni, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, P. Ruehl, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento-Cano, R. Sato, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, M. Schimp, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, S. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stasielak, P. Stassi, M. Stolpovskiy, F. Strafella, A. Streich, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, J. Šupík, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Taboada, O. A. Taborda, V. M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, G. Torralba Elipe, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, C. Ventura, I. D. Vergara Quispe, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, M. Wirtz, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, L. Yang, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello
  5. "Multi-messenger Observations of a Binary Neutron Star Merger", The Astrophysical Journal Letters, Volume 848, Issue 2, article id. L12, 59 pp. (2017) (Oct 2017)
    B. P. Abbott, R. Abbott, T. D. Abbott, F. Acernese, K. Ackley, C. Adams, T. Adams, P. Addesso, R. X. Adhikari, V. B. Adya, C. Affeldt, M. Afrough, B. Agarwal, M. Agathos, K. Agatsuma, N. Aggarwal, O. D. Aguiar, L. Aiello, A. Ain, P. Ajith, B. Allen, G. Allen, A. Allocca, P. A. Altin, A. Amato, A. Ananyeva, S. B. Anderson, W. G. Anderson, S. V. Angelova, S. Antier, S. Appert, K. Arai, M. C. Araya, J. S. Areeda, N. Arnaud, K. G. Arun, S. Ascenzi, G. Ashton, M. Ast, S. M. Aston, P. Astone, D. V. Atallah, P. Aufmuth, C. Aulbert, K. AultONeal, C. Austin, A. Avila-Alvarez, S. Babak, P. Bacon, M. K. M. Bader, S. Bae, P. T. Baker, F. Baldaccini, G. Ballardin, S. W. Ballmer, S. Banagiri, J. C. Barayoga, S. E. Barclay, B. C. Barish, D. Barker, K. Barkett, F. Barone, B. Barr, L. Barsotti, M. Barsuglia, D. Barta, S. D. Barthelmy, J. Bartlett, I. Bartos, R. Bassiri, A. Basti, J. C. Batch, M. Bawaj, J. C. Bayley, M. Bazzan, B. Bécsy, C. Beer, M. Bejger, I. Belahcene, A. S. Bell, B. K. Berger, G. Bergmann, J. J. Bero, C. P. L. Berry, D. Bersanetti, A. Bertolini, J. Betzwieser, S. Bhagwat, R. Bhandare, I. A. Bilenko, G. Billingsley, C. R. Billman, J. Birch, R. Birney, O. Birnholtz, S. Biscans, S. Biscoveanu, A. Bisht, M. Bitossi, C. Biwer, M. A. Bizouard, J. K. Blackburn, J. Blackman, C. D. Blair, D. G. Blair, R. M. Blair, S. Bloemen, O. Bock, N. Bode, M. Boer, G. Bogaert, A. Bohe, F. Bondu, E. Bonilla, R. Bonnand, B. A. Boom, R. Bork, V. Boschi, S. Bose, K. Bossie, Y. Bouffanais, A. Bozzi, C. Bradaschia, P. R. Brady, M. Branchesi, J. E. Brau, T. Briant, A. Brillet, M. Brinkmann, V. Brisson, P. Brockill, J. E. Broida, A. F. Brooks, D. A. Brown, D. D. Brown, S. Brunett, C. C. Buchanan, A. Buikema, T. Bulik, H. J. Bulten, A. Buonanno, D. Buskulic, C. Buy, R. L. Byer, M. Cabero, L. Cadonati, G. Cagnoli, C. Cahillane, J. Calderón Bustillo, T. A. Callister, E. Calloni, J. B. Camp, M. Canepa, P. Canizares, K. C. Cannon, H. Cao, J. Cao, C. D. Capano, E. Capocasa, F. Carbognani, S. Caride, M. F. Carney, J. Casanueva Diaz, C. Casentini, S. Caudill, M. Cavaglià, F. Cavalier, R. Cavalieri, G. Cella, C. B. Cepeda, P. Cerdá-Durán, G. Cerretani, E. Cesarini, S. J. Chamberlin, M. Chan, S. Chao, P. Charlton, E. Chase, E. Chassande-Mottin, D. Chatterjee, K. Chatziioannou, B. D. Cheeseboro, H. Y. Chen, X. Chen, Y. Chen, H.-P. Cheng, H. Chia, A. Chincarini, A. Chiummo, T. Chmiel, H. S. Cho, M. Cho, J. H. Chow, N. Christensen, Q. Chu, A. J. K. Chua, S. Chua, A. K. W. Chung, S. Chung, G. Ciani, R. Ciolfi, C. E. Cirelli, A. Cirone, F. Clara, J. A. Clark, P. Clearwater, F. Cleva, C. Cocchieri, E. Coccia, P.-F. Cohadon, D. Cohen, A. Colla, C. G. Collette, L. R. Cominsky, M. Constancio, L. Conti, S. J. Cooper, P. Corban, T. R. Corbitt, I. Cordero-Carrión, K. R. Corley, N. Cornish, A. Corsi, S. Cortese, C. A. Costa, M. W. Coughlin, S. B. Coughlin, J.-P. Coulon, S. T. Countryman, P. Couvares, P. B. Covas, E. E. Cowan, D. M. Coward, M. J. Cowart, D. C. Coyne, R. Coyne, J. D. E. Creighton, T. D. Creighton, J. Cripe, S. G. Crowder, T. J. Cullen, A. Cumming, L. Cunningham, E. Cuoco, T. Dal Canton, G. Dálya, S. L. Danilishin, S. D'Antonio, K. Danzmann, A. Dasgupta, C. F. Da Silva Costa, V. Dattilo, I. Dave, M. Davier, D. Davis, E. J. Daw, B. Day, S. De, D. DeBra, J. Degallaix, M. De Laurentis, S. Deléglise, W. Del Pozzo, N. Demos, T. Denker, T. Dent, R. De Pietri, V. Dergachev, R. De Rosa, R. T. DeRosa, C. De Rossi, R. DeSalvo, O. de Varona, J. Devenson, S. Dhurandhar, M. C. Díaz, L. Di Fiore, M. Di Giovanni, T. Di Girolamo, A. Di Lieto, S. Di Pace, I. Di Palma, F. Di Renzo, Z. Doctor, V. Dolique, F. Donovan, K. L. Dooley, S. Doravari, I. Dorrington, R. Douglas, M. Dovale Álvarez, T. P. Downes, M. Drago, C. Dreissigacker, J. C. Driggers, Z. Du, M. Ducrot, P. Dupej, S. E. Dwyer, T. B. Edo, M. C. Edwards, A. Effler, H.-B. Eggenstein, P. Ehrens, J. Eichholz, S. S. Eikenberry, R. A. Eisenstein, R. C. Essick, D. Estevez, Z. B. Etienne, T. Etzel, M. Evans, T. M. Evans, M. Factourovich, V. Fafone, H. Fair, S. Fairhurst, X. Fan, S. Farinon, B. Farr, W. M. Farr, E. J. Fauchon-Jones, M. Favata, M. Fays, C. Fee, H. Fehrmann, J. Feicht, M. M. Fejer, A. Fernandez-Galiana, I. Ferrante, E. C. Ferreira, F. Ferrini, F. Fidecaro, D. Finstad, I. Fiori, D. Fiorucci, M. Fishbach, R. P. Fisher, M. Fitz-Axen, R. Flaminio, M. Fletcher, H. Fong, J. A. Font, P. W. F. Forsyth, S. S. Forsyth, J.-D. Fournier, S. Frasca, F. Frasconi, Z. Frei, A. Freise, R. Frey, V. Frey, E. M. Fries, P. Fritschel, V. V. Frolov, P. Fulda, M. Fyffe, H. Gabbard, B. U. Gadre, S. M. Gaebel, J. R. Gair, L. Gammaitoni, M. R. Ganija, S. G. Gaonkar, C. Garcia-Quiros, F. Garufi, B. Gateley, S. Gaudio, G. Gaur, V. Gayathri, N. Gehrels, G. Gemme, E. Genin, A. Gennai, D. George, J. George, L. Gergely, V. Germain, S. Ghonge, Abhirup Ghosh, Archisman Ghosh, S. Ghosh, J. A. Giaime, K. D. Giardina, A. Giazotto, K. Gill, L. Glover, E. Goetz, R. Goetz, S. Gomes, B. Goncharov, G. González, J. M. Gonzalez Castro, A. Gopakumar, M. L. Gorodetsky, S. E. Gossan, M. Gosselin, R. Gouaty, A. Grado, C. Graef, M. Granata, A. Grant, S. Gras, C. Gray, G. Greco, A. C. Green, E. M. Gretarsson, B. Griswold, P. Groot, H. Grote, S. Grunewald, P. Gruning, G. M. Guidi, X. Guo, A. Gupta, M. K. Gupta, K. E. Gushwa, E. K. Gustafson, R. Gustafson, O. Halim, B. R. Hall, E. D. Hall, E. Z. Hamilton, G. Hammond, M. Haney, M. M. Hanke, J. Hanks, C. Hanna, M. D. Hannam, O. A. Hannuksela, J. Hanson, T. Hardwick, J. Harms, G. M. Harry, I. W. Harry, M. J. Hart, C.-J. Haster, K. Haughian, J. Healy, A. Heidmann, M. C. Heintze, H. Heitmann, P. Hello, G. Hemming, M. Hendry, I. S. Heng, J. Hennig, A. W. Heptonstall, M. Heurs, S. Hild, T. Hinderer, D. Hoak, D. Hofman, K. Holt, D. E. Holz, P. Hopkins, C. Horst, J. Hough, E. A. Houston, E. J. Howell, A. Hreibi, Y. M. Hu, E. A. Huerta, D. Huet, B. Hughey, S. Husa, S. H. Huttner, T. Huynh-Dinh, N. Indik, R. Inta, G. Intini, H. N. Isa, J.-M. Isac, M. Isi, B. R. Iyer, K. Izumi, T. Jacqmin, K. Jani, P. Jaranowski, S. Jawahar, F. Jiménez-Forteza, W. W. Johnson, D. I. Jones, R. Jones, R. J. G. Jonker, L. Ju, J. Junker, C. V. Kalaghatgi, V. Kalogera, B. Kamai, S. Kandhasamy, G. Kang, J. B. Kanner, S. J. Kapadia, S. Karki, K. S. Karvinen, M. Kasprzack, M. Katolik, E. Katsavounidis, W. Katzman, S. Kaufer, K. Kawabe, F. Kéfélian, D. Keitel, A. J. Kemball, R. Kennedy, C. Kent, J. S. Key, F. Y. Khalili, I. Khan, S. Khan, Z. Khan, E. A. Khazanov, N. Kijbunchoo, Chunglee Kim, J. C. Kim, K. Kim, W. Kim, W. S. Kim, Y.-M. Kim, S. J. Kimbrell, E. J. King, P. J. King, M. Kinley-Hanlon, R. Kirchhoff, J. S. Kissel, L. Kleybolte, S. Klimenko, T. D. Knowles, P. Koch, S. M. Koehlenbeck, S. Koley, V. Kondrashov, A. Kontos, M. Korobko, W. Z. Korth, I. Kowalska, D. B. Kozak, C. Krämer, V. Kringel, B. Krishnan, A. Królak, G. Kuehn, P. Kumar, R. Kumar, S. Kumar, L. Kuo, A. Kutynia, S. Kwang, B. D. Lackey, K. H. Lai, M. Landry, R. N. Lang, J. Lange, B. Lantz, R. K. Lanza, S. L. Larson, A. Lartaux-Vollard, P. D. Lasky, M. Laxen, A. Lazzarini, C. Lazzaro, P. Leaci, S. Leavey, C. H. Lee, H. K. Lee, H. M. Lee, H. W. Lee, K. Lee, J. Lehmann, A. Lenon, M. Leonardi, N. Leroy, N. Letendre, Y. Levin, T. G. F. Li, S. D. Linker, T. B. Littenberg, J. Liu, R. K. L. Lo, N. A. Lockerbie, L. T. London, J. E. Lord, M. Lorenzini, V. Loriette, M. Lormand, G. Losurdo, J. D. Lough, C. O. Lousto, G. Lovelace, H. Lück, D. Lumaca, A. P. Lundgren, R. Lynch, Y. Ma, R. Macas, S. Macfoy, B. Machenschalk, M. MacInnis, D. M. Macleod, I. Magaña Hernandez, F. Magaña-Sandoval, L. Magaña Zertuche, R. M. Magee, E. Majorana, I. Maksimovic, N. Man, V. Mandic, V. Mangano, G. L. Mansell, M. Manske, M. Mantovani, F. Marchesoni, F. Marion, S. Márka, Z. Márka, C. Markakis, A. S. Markosyan, A. Markowitz, E. Maros, A. Marquina, P. Marsh, F. Martelli, L. Martellini, I. W. Martin, R. M. Martin, D. V. Martynov, K. Mason, E. Massera, A. Masserot, T. J. Massinger, M. Masso-Reid, S. Mastrogiovanni, A. Matas, F. Matichard, L. Matone, N. Mavalvala, N. Mazumder, R. McCarthy, D. E. McClelland, S. McCormick, L. McCuller, S. C. McGuire, G. McIntyre, J. McIver, D. J. McManus, L. McNeill, T. McRae, S. T. McWilliams, D. Meacher, G. D. Meadors, M. Mehmet, J. Meidam, E. Mejuto-Villa, A. Melatos, G. Mendell, R. A. Mercer, E. L. Merilh, M. Merzougui, S. Meshkov, C. Messenger, C. Messick, R. Metzdorff, P. M. Meyers, H. Miao, C. Michel, H. Middleton, E. E. Mikhailov, L. Milano, A. L. Miller, B. B. Miller, J. Miller, M. Millhouse, M. C. Milovich-Goff, O. Minazzoli, Y. Minenkov, J. Ming, C. Mishra, S. Mitra, V. P. Mitrofanov, G. Mitselmakher, R. Mittleman, D. Moffa, A. Moggi, K. Mogushi, M. Mohan, S. R. P. Mohapatra, M. Montani, C. J. Moore, D. Moraru, G. Moreno, S. R. Morriss, B. Mours, C. M. Mow-Lowry, G. Mueller, A. W. Muir, Arunava Mukherjee, D. Mukherjee, S. Mukherjee, N. Mukund, A. Mullavey, J. Munch, E. A. Muñiz, M. Muratore, P. G. Murray, K. Napier, I. Nardecchia, L. Naticchioni, R. K. Nayak, J. Neilson, G. Nelemans, T. J. N. Nelson, M. Nery, A. Neunzert, L. Nevin, J. M. Newport, G. Newton, K. K. Y. Ng, P. Nguyen, T. T. Nguyen, D. Nichols, A. B. Nielsen, S. Nissanke, A. Nitz, A. Noack, F. Nocera, D. Nolting, C. North, L. K. Nuttall, J. Oberling, G. D. O'Dea, G. H. Ogin, J. J. Oh, S. H. Oh, F. Ohme, M. A. Okada, M. Oliver, P. Oppermann, Richard J. Oram, B. O'Reilly, R. Ormiston, L. F. Ortega, R. O'Shaughnessy, S. Ossokine, D. J. Ottaway, H. Overmier, B. J. Owen, A. E. Pace, J. Page, M. A. Page, A. Pai, S. A. Pai, J. R. Palamos, O. Palashov, C. Palomba, A. Pal-Singh, Howard Pan, Huang-Wei Pan, B. Pang, P. T. H. Pang, C. Pankow, F. Pannarale, B. C. Pant, F. Paoletti, A. Paoli, M. A. Papa, A. Parida, W. Parker, D. Pascucci, A. Pasqualetti, R. Passaquieti, D. Passuello, M. Patil, B. Patricelli, B. L. Pearlstone, M. Pedraza, R. Pedurand, L. Pekowsky, A. Pele, S. Penn, C. J. Perez, A. Perreca, L. M. Perri, H. P. Pfeiffer, M. Phelps, O. J. Piccinni, M. Pichot, F. Piergiovanni, V. Pierro, G. Pillant, L. Pinard, I. M. Pinto, M. Pirello, M. Pitkin, M. Poe, R. Poggiani, P. Popolizio, E. K. Porter, A. Post, J. Powell, J. Prasad, J. W. W. Pratt, G. Pratten, V. Predoi, T. Prestegard, L. R. Price, M. Prijatelj, M. Principe, S. Privitera, G. A. Prodi, L. G. Prokhorov, O. Puncken, M. Punturo, P. Puppo, M. Pürrer, H. Qi, V. Quetschke, E. A. Quintero, R. Quitzow-James, F. J. Raab, D. S. Rabeling, H. Radkins, P. Raffai, S. Raja, C. Rajan, B. Rajbhandari, M. Rakhmanov, K. E. Ramirez, A. Ramos-Buades, P. Rapagnani, V. Raymond, M. Razzano, J. Read, T. Regimbau, L. Rei, S. Reid, D. H. Reitze, W. Ren, S. D. Reyes, F. Ricci, P. M. Ricker, S. Rieger, K. Riles, M. Rizzo, N. A. Robertson, R. Robie, F. Robinet, A. Rocchi, L. Rolland, J. G. Rollins, V. J. Roma, R. Romano, C. L. Romel, J. H. Romie, D. Rosińska, M. P. Ross, S. Rowan, A. Rüdiger, P. Ruggi, G. Rutins, K. Ryan, S. Sachdev, T. Sadecki, L. Sadeghian, M. Sakellariadou, L. Salconi, M. Saleem, F. Salemi, A. Samajdar, L. Sammut, L. M. Sampson, E. J. Sanchez, L. E. Sanchez, N. Sanchis-Gual, V. Sandberg, J. R. Sanders, B. Sassolas, B. S. Sathyaprakash, P. R. Saulson, O. Sauter, R. L. Savage, A. Sawadsky, P. Schale, M. Scheel, J. Scheuer, J. Schmidt, P. Schmidt, R. Schnabel, R. M. S. Schofield, A. Schönbeck, E. Schreiber, D. Schuette, B. W. Schulte, B. F. Schutz, S. G. Schwalbe, J. Scott, S. M. Scott, E. Seidel, D. Sellers, A. S. Sengupta, D. Sentenac, V. Sequino, A. Sergeev, D. A. Shaddock, T. J. Shaffer, A. A. Shah, M. S. Shahriar, M. B. Shaner, L. Shao, B. Shapiro, P. Shawhan, A. Sheperd, D. H. Shoemaker, D. M. Shoemaker, K. Siellez, X. Siemens, M. Sieniawska, D. Sigg, A. D. Silva, L. P. Singer, A. Singh, A. Singhal, A. M. Sintes, B. J. J. Slagmolen, B. Smith, J. R. Smith, R. J. E. Smith, S. Somala, E. J. Son, J. A. Sonnenberg, B. Sorazu, F. Sorrentino, T. Souradeep, A. P. Spencer, A. K. Srivastava, K. Staats, A. Staley, M. Steinke, J. Steinlechner, S. Steinlechner, D. Steinmeyer, S. P. Stevenson, R. Stone, D. J. Stops, K. A. Strain, G. Stratta, S. E. Strigin, A. Strunk, R. Sturani, A. L. Stuver, T. Z. Summerscales, L. Sun, S. Sunil, J. Suresh, P. J. Sutton, B. L. Swinkels, M. J. Szczepańczyk, M. Tacca, S. C. Tait, C. Talbot, D. Talukder, D. B. Tanner, M. Tápai, A. Taracchini, J. D. Tasson, J. A. Taylor, R. Taylor, S. V. Tewari, T. Theeg, F. Thies, E. G. Thomas, M. Thomas, P. Thomas, K. A. Thorne, K. S. Thorne, E. Thrane, S. Tiwari, V. Tiwari, K. V. Tokmakov, K. Toland, M. Tonelli, Z. Tornasi, A. Torres-Forné, C. I. Torrie, D. Töyrä, F. Travasso, G. Traylor, J. Trinastic, M. C. Tringali, L. Trozzo, K. W. Tsang, M. Tse, R. Tso, L. Tsukada, D. Tsuna, D. Tuyenbayev, K. Ueno, D. Ugolini, C. S. Unnikrishnan, A. L. Urban, S. A. Usman, H. Vahlbruch, G. Vajente, G. Valdes, N. van Bakel, M. van Beuzekom, J. F. J. van den Brand, C. Van Den Broeck, D. C. Vander-Hyde, L. van der Schaaf, J. V. van Heijningen, A. A. van Veggel, M. Vardaro, V. Varma, S. Vass, M. Vasúth, A. Vecchio, G. Vedovato, J. Veitch, P. J. Veitch, K. Venkateswara, G. Venugopalan, D. Verkindt, F. Vetrano, A. Viceré, A. D. Viets, S. Vinciguerra, D. J. Vine, J.-Y. Vinet, S. Vitale, T. Vo, H. Vocca, C. Vorvick, S. P. Vyatchanin, A. R. Wade, L. E. Wade, M. Wade, R. Walet, M. Walker, L. Wallace, S. Walsh, G. Wang, H. Wang, J. Z. Wang, W. H. Wang, Y. F. Wang, R. L. Ward, J. Warner, M. Was, J. Watchi, B. Weaver, L.-W. Wei, M. Weinert, A. J. Weinstein, R. Weiss, L. Wen, E. K. Wessel, P. Wessels, J. Westerweck, T. Westphal, K. Wette, J. T. Whelan, S. E. Whitcomb, B. F. Whiting, C. Whittle, D. Wilken, D. Williams, R. D. Williams, A. R. Williamson, J. L. Willis, B. Willke, M. H. Wimmer, W. Winkler, C. C. Wipf, H. Wittel, G. Woan, J. Woehler, J. Wofford, K. W. K. Wong, J. Worden, J. L. Wright, D. S. Wu, D. M. Wysocki, S. Xiao, H. Yamamoto, C. C. Yancey, L. Yang, M. J. Yap, M. Yazback, Hang Yu, Haocun Yu, M. Yvert, A. Zadrożny, M. Zanolin, T. Zelenova, J.-P. Zendri, M. Zevin, L. Zhang, M. Zhang, T. Zhang, Y.-H. Zhang, C. Zhao, M. Zhou, Z. Zhou, S. J. Zhu, X. J. Zhu, A. B. Zimmerman, M. E. Zucker, J. Zweizig, LIGO Scientific Collaboration, Virgo Collaboration, C. A. Wilson-Hodge, E. Bissaldi, L. Blackburn, M. S. Briggs, E. Burns, W. H. Cleveland, V. Connaughton, M. H. Gibby, M. M. Giles, A. Goldstein, R. Hamburg, P. Jenke, C. M. Hui, R. M. Kippen, D. Kocevski, S. McBreen, C. A. Meegan, W. S. Paciesas, S. Poolakkil, R. D. Preece, J. Racusin, O. J. Roberts, M. Stanbro, P. Veres, A. von Kienlin, Fermi GBM, V. Savchenko, C. Ferrigno, E. Kuulkers, A. Bazzano, E. Bozzo, S. Brandt, J. Chenevez, T. J.-L. Courvoisier, R. Diehl, A. Domingo, L. Hanlon, E. Jourdain, P. Laurent, F. Lebrun, A. Lutovinov, A. Martin-Carrillo, S. Mereghetti, L. Natalucci, J. Rodi, J.-P. Roques, R. Sunyaev, P. Ubertini, INTEGRAL, M. G. Aartsen, M. Ackermann, J. Adams, J. A. Aguilar, M. Ahlers, M. Ahrens, I. Al Samarai, D. Altmann, K. Andeen, T. Anderson, I. Ansseau, G. Anton, C. Argüelles, J. Auffenberg, S. Axani, H. Bagherpour, X. Bai, J. P. Barron, S. W. Barwick, V. Baum, R. Bay, J. J. Beatty, J. Becker Tjus, E. Bernardini, D. Z. Besson, G. Binder, D. Bindig, E. Blaufuss, S. Blot, C. Bohm, M. Börner, F. Bos, D. Bose, S. Böser, O. Botner, E. Bourbeau, J. Bourbeau, F. Bradascio, J. Braun, L. Brayeur, M. Brenzke, H.-P. Bretz, S. Bron, J. Brostean-Kaiser, A. Burgman, T. Carver, J. Casey, M. Casier, E. Cheung, D. Chirkin, A. Christov, K. Clark, L. Classen, S. Coenders, G. H. Collin, J. M. Conrad, D. F. Cowen, R. Cross, M. Day, J. P. A. M. de André, C. De Clercq, J. J. DeLaunay, H. Dembinski, S. De Ridder, P. Desiati, K. D. de Vries, G. de Wasseige, M. de With, T. DeYoung, J. C. Díaz-Vélez, V. di Lorenzo, H. Dujmovic, J. P. Dumm, M. Dunkman, E. Dvorak, B. Eberhardt, T. Ehrhardt, B. Eichmann, P. Eller, P. A. Evenson, S. Fahey, A. R. Fazely, J. Felde, K. Filimonov, C. Finley, S. Flis, A. Franckowiak, E. Friedman, T. Fuchs, T. K. Gaisser, J. Gallagher, L. Gerhardt, K. Ghorbani, W. Giang, T. Glauch, T. Glüsenkamp, A. Goldschmidt, J. G. Gonzalez, D. Grant, Z. Griffith, C. Haack, A. Hallgren, F. Halzen, K. Hanson, D. Hebecker, D. Heereman, K. Helbing, R. Hellauer, S. Hickford, J. Hignight, G. C. Hill, K. D. Hoffman, R. Hoffmann, B. Hokanson-Fasig, K. Hoshina, F. Huang, M. Huber, K. Hultqvist, M. Hünnefeld, S. In, A. Ishihara, E. Jacobi, G. S. Japaridze, M. Jeong, K. Jero, B. J. P. Jones, P. Kalaczynski, W. Kang, A. Kappes, T. Karg, A. Karle, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, A. Kheirandish, J. Kim, M. Kim, T. Kintscher, J. Kiryluk, T. Kittler, S. R. Klein, G. Kohnen, R. Koirala, H. Kolanoski, L. Köpke, C. Kopper, S. Kopper, J. P. Koschinsky, D. J. Koskinen, M. Kowalski, K. Krings, M. Kroll, G. Krückl, J. Kunnen, S. Kunwar, N. Kurahashi, T. Kuwabara, A. Kyriacou, M. Labare, J. L. Lanfranchi, M. J. Larson, F. Lauber, M. Lesiak-Bzdak, M. Leuermann, Q. R. Liu, L. Lu, J. Lünemann, W. Luszczak, J. Madsen, G. Maggi, K. B. M. Mahn, S. Mancina, R. Maruyama, K. Mase, R. Maunu, F. McNally, K. Meagher, M. Medici, M. Meier, T. Menne, G. Merino, T. Meures, S. Miarecki, J. Micallef, G. Momenté, T. Montaruli, R. W. Moore, M. Moulai, R. Nahnhauer, P. Nakarmi, U. Naumann, G. Neer, H. Niederhausen, S. C. Nowicki, D. R. Nygren, A. Obertacke Pollmann, A. Olivas, A. O'Murchadha, T. Palczewski, H. Pandya, D. V. Pankova, P. Peiffer, J. A. Pepper, C. Pérez de los Heros, D. Pieloth, E. Pinat, P. B. Price, G. T. Przybylski, C. Raab, L. Rädel, M. Rameez, K. Rawlins, I. C. Rea, R. Reimann, B. Relethford, M. Relich, E. Resconi, W. Rhode, M. Richman, S. Robertson, M. Rongen, C. Rott, T. Ruhe, D. Ryckbosch, D. Rysewyk, T. Sälzer, S. E. Sanchez Herrera, A. Sandrock, J. Sandroos, M. Santander, S. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, K. Satalecka, P. Schlunder, T. Schmidt, A. Schneider, S. Schoenen, S. Schöneberg, L. Schumacher, D. Seckel, S. Seunarine, J. Soedingrekso, D. Soldin, M. Song, G. M. Spiczak, C. Spiering, J. Stachurska, M. Stamatikos, T. Stanev, A. Stasik, J. Stettner, A. Steuer, T. Stezelberger, R. G. Stokstad, A. Stössl, N. L. Strotjohann, T. Stuttard, G. W. Sullivan, M. Sutherland, I. Taboada, J. Tatar, F. Tenholt, S. Ter-Antonyan, A. Terliuk, G. Tešić, S. Tilav, P. A. Toale, M. N. Tobin, S. Toscano, D. Tosi, M. Tselengidou, C. F. Tung, A. Turcati, C. F. Turley, B. Ty, E. Unger, M. Usner, J. Vandenbroucke, W. Van Driessche, N. van Eijndhoven, S. Vanheule, J. van Santen, M. Vehring, E. Vogel, M. Vraeghe, C. Walck, A. Wallace, M. Wallraff, F. D. Wandler, N. Wandkowsky, A. Waza, C. Weaver, M. J. Weiss, C. Wendt, J. Werthebach, B. J. Whelan, K. Wiebe, C. H. Wiebusch, L. Wille, D. R. Williams, L. Wills, M. Wolf, T. R. Wood, E. Woolsey, K. Woschnagg, D. L. Xu, X. W. Xu, Y. Xu, J. P. Yanez, G. Yodh, S. Yoshida, T. Yuan, M. Zoll, IceCube Collaboration, A. Balasubramanian, S. Mate, V. Bhalerao, D. Bhattacharya, A. Vibhute, G. C. Dewangan, A. R. Rao, S. V. Vadawale, AstroSat Cadmium Zinc Telluride Imager Team, D. S. Svinkin, K. Hurley, R. L. Aptekar, D. D. Frederiks, S. V. Golenetskii, A. V. Kozlova, A. L. Lysenko, Ph. P. Oleynik, A. E. Tsvetkova, M. V. Ulanov, T. Cline, IPN Collaboration, T. P. Li, S. L. Xiong, S. N. Zhang, F. J. Lu, L. M. Song, X. L. Cao, Z. Chang, G. Chen, L. Chen, T. X. Chen, Y. Chen, Y. B. Chen, Y. P. Chen, W. Cui, W. W. Cui, J. K. Deng, Y. W. Dong, Y. Y. Du, M. X. Fu, G. H. Gao, H. Gao, M. Gao, M. Y. Ge, Y. D. Gu, J. Guan, C. C. Guo, D. W. Han, W. Hu, Y. Huang, J. Huo, S. M. Jia, L. H. Jiang, W. C. Jiang, J. Jin, Y. J. Jin, B. Li, C. K. Li, G. Li, M. S. Li, W. Li, X. Li, X. B. Li, X. F. Li, Y. G. Li, Z. J. Li, Z. W. Li, X. H. Liang, J. Y. Liao, C. Z. Liu, G. Q. Liu, H. W. Liu, S. Z. Liu, X. J. Liu, Y. Liu, Y. N. Liu, B. Lu, X. F. Lu, T. Luo, X. Ma, B. Meng, Y. Nang, J. Y. Nie, G. Ou, J. L. Qu, N. Sai, L. Sun, Y. Tan, L. Tao, W. H. Tao, Y. L. Tuo, G. F. Wang, H. Y. Wang, J. Wang, W. S. Wang, Y. S. Wang, X. Y. Wen, B. B. Wu, M. Wu, G. C. Xiao, H. Xu, Y. P. Xu, L. L. Yan, J. W. Yang, S. Yang, Y. J. Yang, A. M. Zhang, C. L. Zhang, C. M. Zhang, F. Zhang, H. M. Zhang, J. Zhang, Q. Zhang, S. Zhang, T. Zhang, W. Zhang, W. C. Zhang, W. Z. Zhang, Y. Zhang, Y. Zhang, Y. F. Zhang, Y. J. Zhang, Z. Zhang, Z. L. Zhang, H. S. Zhao, J. L. Zhao, X. F. Zhao, S. J. Zheng, Y. Zhu, Y. X. Zhu, C. L. Zou, Insight-HXMT Collaboration, A. Albert, M. André, M. Anghinolfi, M. Ardid, J.-J. Aubert, J. Aublin, T. Avgitas, B. Baret, J. Barrios-Martí, S. Basa, B. Belhorma, V. Bertin, S. Biagi, R. Bormuth, S. Bourret, M. C. Bouwhuis, H. Brânzaş, R. Bruijn, J. Brunner, J. Busto, A. Capone, L. Caramete, J. Carr, S. Celli, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, T. Chiarusi, M. Circella, J. A. B. Coelho, A. Coleiro, R. Coniglione, H. Costantini, P. Coyle, A. Creusot, A. F. Díaz, A. Deschamps, G. De Bonis, C. Distefano, I. Di Palma, A. Domi, C. Donzaud, D. Dornic, D. Drouhin, T. Eberl, I. El Bojaddaini, N. El Khayati, D. Elsässer, A. Enzenhöfer, A. Ettahiri, F. Fassi, I. Felis, L. A. Fusco, P. Gay, V. Giordano, H. Glotin, T. Grégoire, R. Gracia Ruiz, K. Graf, S. Hallmann, H. van Haren, A. J. Heijboer, Y. Hello, J. J. Hernández-Rey, J. Hössl, J. Hofestädt, C. Hugon, G. Illuminati, C. W. James, M. de Jong, M. Jongen, M. Kadler, O. Kalekin, U. Katz, D. Kiessling, A. Kouchner, M. Kreter, I. Kreykenbohm, V. Kulikovskiy, C. Lachaud, R. Lahmann, D. Lefèvre, E. Leonora, M. Lotze, S. Loucatos, M. Marcelin, A. Margiotta, A. Marinelli, J. A. Martínez-Mora, R. Mele, K. Melis, T. Michael, P. Migliozzi, A. Moussa, S. Navas, E. Nezri, M. Organokov, G. E. Păvălaş, C. Pellegrino, C. Perrina, P. Piattelli, V. Popa, T. Pradier, L. Quinn, C. Racca, G. Riccobene, A. Sánchez-Losa, M. Saldaña, I. Salvadori, D. F. E. Samtleben, M. Sanguineti, P. Sapienza, C. Sieger, M. Spurio, Th. Stolarczyk, M. Taiuti, Y. Tayalati, A. Trovato, D. Turpin, C. Tönnis, B. Vallage, V. Van Elewyck, F. Versari, D. Vivolo, A. Vizzoca, J. Wilms, J. D. Zornoza, J. Zúñiga, ANTARES Collaboration, A. P. Beardmore, A. A. Breeveld, D. N. Burrows, S. B. Cenko, G. Cusumano, A. D'Aì, M. de Pasquale, S. W. K. Emery, P. A. Evans, P. Giommi, C. Gronwall, J. A. Kennea, H. A. Krimm, N. P. M. Kuin, A. Lien, F. E. Marshall, A. Melandri, J. A. Nousek, S. R. Oates, J. P. Osborne, C. Pagani, K. L. Page, D. M. Palmer, M. Perri, M. H. Siegel, B. Sbarufatti, G. Tagliaferri, A. Tohuvavohu, Swift Collaboration, M. Tavani, F. Verrecchia, A. Bulgarelli, Y. Evangelista, L. Pacciani, M. Feroci, C. Pittori, A. Giuliani, E. Del Monte, I. Donnarumma, A. Argan, A. Trois, A. Ursi, M. Cardillo, G. Piano, F. Longo, F. Lucarelli, P. Munar-Adrover, F. Fuschino, C. Labanti, M. Marisaldi, G. Minervini, V. Fioretti, N. Parmiggiani, F. Gianotti, M. Trifoglio, G. Di Persio, L. A. Antonelli, G. Barbiellini, P. Caraveo, P. W. Cattaneo, E. Costa, S. Colafrancesco, F. D'Amico, A. Ferrari, A. Morselli, F. Paoletti, P. Picozza, M. Pilia, A. Rappoldi, P. Soffitta, S. Vercellone, AGILE Team, R. J. Foley, D. A. Coulter, C. D. Kilpatrick, M. R. Drout, A. L. Piro, B. J. Shappee, M. R. Siebert, J. D. Simon, N. Ulloa, D. Kasen, B. F. Madore, A. Murguia-Berthier, Y.-C. Pan, J. X. Prochaska, E. Ramirez-Ruiz, A. Rest, C. Rojas-Bravo, The 1M2H Team, E. Berger, M. Soares-Santos, J. Annis, K. D. Alexander, S. Allam, E. Balbinot, P. Blanchard, D. Brout, R. E. Butler, R. Chornock, E. R. Cook, P. Cowperthwaite, H. T. Diehl, A. Drlica-Wagner, M. R. Drout, F. Durret, T. Eftekhari, D. A. Finley, W. Fong, J. A. Frieman, C. L. Fryer, J. García-Bellido, R. A. Gruendl, W. Hartley, K. Herner, R. Kessler, H. Lin, P. A. A. Lopes, A. C. C. Lourenço, R. Margutti, J. L. Marshall, T. Matheson, G. E. Medina, B. D. Metzger, R. R. Muñoz, J. Muir, M. Nicholl, P. Nugent, A. Palmese, F. Paz-Chinchón, E. Quataert, M. Sako, M. Sauseda, D. J. Schlegel, D. Scolnic, L. F. Secco, N. Smith, F. Sobreira, V. A. Villar, A. K. Vivas, W. Wester, P. K. G. Williams, B. Yanny, A. Zenteno, Y. Zhang, T. M. C. Abbott, M. Banerji, K. Bechtol, A. Benoit-Lévy, E. Bertin, D. Brooks, E. Buckley-Geer, D. L. Burke, D. Capozzi, A. Carnero Rosell, M. Carrasco Kind, F. J. Castander, M. Crocce, C. E. Cunha, C. B. D'Andrea, L. N. da Costa, C. Davis, D. L. DePoy, S. Desai, J. P. Dietrich, T. F. Eifler, E. Fernandez, B. Flaugher, P. Fosalba, E. Gaztanaga, D. W. Gerdes, T. Giannantonio, D. A. Goldstein, D. Gruen, J. Gschwend, G. Gutierrez, K. Honscheid, D. J. James, T. Jeltema, M. W. G. Johnson, M. D. Johnson, S. Kent, E. Krause, R. Kron, K. Kuehn, O. Lahav, M. Lima, M. A. G. Maia, M. March, P. Martini, R. G. McMahon, F. Menanteau, C. J. Miller, R. Miquel, J. J. Mohr, R. C. Nichol, R. L. C. Ogando, A. A. Plazas, A. K. Romer, A. Roodman, E. S. Rykoff, E. Sanchez, V. Scarpine, R. Schindler, M. Schubnell, I. Sevilla-Noarbe, E. Sheldon, M. Smith, R. C. Smith, A. Stebbins, E. Suchyta, M. E. C. Swanson, G. Tarle, R. C. Thomas, M. A. Troxel, D. L. Tucker, V. Vikram, A. R. Walker, R. H. Wechsler, J. Weller, J. L. Carlin, M. S. S. Gill, T. S. Li, J. Marriner, E. Neilsen, Dark Energy Camera GW-EM Collaboration, DES Collaboration, J. B. Haislip, V. V. Kouprianov, D. E. Reichart, D. J. Sand, L. Tartaglia, S. Valenti, S. Yang, DLT40 Collaboration, S. Benetti, E. Brocato, S. Campana, E. Cappellaro, S. Covino, P. D'Avanzo, V. D'Elia, F. Getman, G. Ghirlanda, G. Ghisellini, L. Limatola, L. Nicastro, E. Palazzi, E. Pian, S. Piranomonte, A. Possenti, A. Rossi, O. S. Salafia, L. Tomasella, L. Amati, L. A. Antonelli, M. G. Bernardini, F. Bufano, M. Capaccioli, P. Casella, M. Dadina, G. De Cesare, A. Di Paola, G. Giuffrida, A. Giunta, G. L. Israel, M. Lisi, E. Maiorano, M. Mapelli, N. Masetti, A. Pescalli, L. Pulone, R. Salvaterra, P. Schipani, M. Spera, A. Stamerra, L. Stella, V. Testa, M. Turatto, D. Vergani, G. Aresu, M. Bachetti, F. Buffa, M. Burgay, M. Buttu, T. Caria, E. Carretti, V. Casasola, P. Castangia, G. Carboni, S. Casu, R. Concu, A. Corongiu, G. L. Deiana, E. Egron, A. Fara, F. Gaudiomonte, V. Gusai, A. Ladu, S. Loru, S. Leurini, L. Marongiu, A. Melis, G. Melis, Carlo Migoni, Sabrina Milia, Alessandro Navarrini, A. Orlati, P. Ortu, S. Palmas, A. Pellizzoni, D. Perrodin, T. Pisanu, S. Poppi, S. Righini, A. Saba, G. Serra, M. Serrau, M. Stagni, G. Surcis, V. Vacca, G. P. Vargiu, L. K. Hunt, Z. P. Jin, S. Klose, C. Kouveliotou, P. A. Mazzali, P. Møller, L. Nava, T. Piran, J. Selsing, S. D. Vergani, K. Wiersema, K. Toma, A. B. Higgins, C. G. Mundell, S. di Serego Alighieri, D. Gótz, W. Gao, A. Gomboc, L. Kaper, S. Kobayashi, D. Kopac, J. Mao, R. L. C. Starling, I. Steele, A. J. van der Horst, GRAWITA: GRAvitational Wave Inaf TeAm, F. Acero, W. B. Atwood, L. Baldini, G. Barbiellini, D. Bastieri, B. Berenji, R. Bellazzini, E. Bissaldi, R. D. Blandford, E. D. Bloom, R. Bonino, E. Bottacini, J. Bregeon, R. Buehler, S. Buson, R. A. Cameron, R. Caputo, P. A. Caraveo, E. Cavazzuti, A. Chekhtman, C. C. Cheung, J. Chiang, S. Ciprini, J. Cohen-Tanugi, L. R. Cominsky, D. Costantin, A. Cuoco, F. D'Ammando, F. de Palma, S. W. Digel, N. Di Lalla, M. Di Mauro, L. Di Venere, R. Dubois, S. J. Fegan, W. B. Focke, A. Franckowiak, Y. Fukazawa, S. Funk, P. Fusco, F. Gargano, D. Gasparrini, N. Giglietto, F. Giordano, M. Giroletti, T. Glanzman, D. Green, M.-H. Grondin, L. Guillemot, S. Guiriec, A. K. Harding, D. Horan, G. Jóhannesson, T. Kamae, S. Kensei, M. Kuss, G. La Mura, L. Latronico, M. Lemoine-Goumard, F. Longo, F. Loparco, M. N. Lovellette, P. Lubrano, J. D. Magill, S. Maldera, A. Manfreda, M. N. Mazziotta, J. E. McEnery, M. Meyer, P. F. Michelson, N. Mirabal, M. E. Monzani, A. Morselli, I. V. Moskalenko, M. Negro, E. Nuss, R. Ojha, N. Omodei, M. Orienti, E. Orlando, M. Palatiello, V. S. Paliya, D. Paneque, M. Pesce-Rollins, F. Piron, T. A. Porter, G. Principe, S. Rainò, R. Rando, M. Razzano, S. Razzaque, A. Reimer, O. Reimer, T. Reposeur, L. S. Rochester, P. M. Saz Parkinson, C. Sgrò, E. J. Siskind, F. Spada, G. Spandre, D. J. Suson, M. Takahashi, Y. Tanaka, J. G. Thayer, J. B. Thayer, D. J. Thompson, L. Tibaldo, D. F. Torres, E. Torresi, E. Troja, T. M. Venters, G. Vianello, G. Zaharijas, Fermi Large Area Telescope Collaboration, J. Allison, K. W. Bannister, D. Dobie, D. L. Kaplan, E. Lenc, C. Lynch, T. Murphy, E. M. Sadler, ATCA: Australia Telescope Compact Array, A. Hotan, C. W. James, S. Oslowski, W. Raja, R. M. Shannon, M. Whiting, ASKAP: Australian SKA Pathfinder, I. Arcavi, D. A. Howell, C. McCully, G. Hosseinzadeh, D. Hiramatsu, D. Poznanski, J. Barnes, M. Zaltzman, S. Vasylyev, D. Maoz, Las Cumbres Observatory Group, J. Cooke, M. Bailes, C. Wolf, A. T. Deller, C. Lidman, L. Wang, B. Gendre, I. Andreoni, K. Ackley, T. A. Pritchard, M. S. Bessell, S.-W. Chang, A. Möller, C. A. Onken, R. A. Scalzo, R. Ridden-Harper, R. G. Sharp, B. E. Tucker, T. J. Farrell, E. Elmer, S. Johnston, V. Venkatraman Krishnan, E. F. Keane, J. A. Green, A. Jameson, L. Hu, B. Ma, T. Sun, X. Wu, X. Wang, Z. Shang, Y. Hu, M. C. B. Ashley, X. Yuan, X. Li, C. Tao, Z. Zhu, H. Zhang, N. B. Suntzeff, J. Zhou, J. Yang, B. Orange, D. Morris, A. Cucchiara, T. Giblin, A. Klotz, J. Staff, P. Thierry, B. P. Schmidt, Ozgrav Collaboration, DWF (Deeper Wider Faster) Collaboration, AST3 Collaboration, CAASTRO Collaboration, N. R. Tanvir, A. J. Levan, Z. Cano, A. de Ugarte-Postigo, P. Evans, C. González-Fernández, J. Greiner, J. Hjorth, M. Irwin, T. Krühler, I. Mandel, B. Milvang-Jensen, P. O'Brien, E. Rol, S. Rosetti, S. Rosswog, A. Rowlinson, D. T. H. Steeghs, C. C. Thöne, K. Ulaczyk, D. Watson, S. H. Bruun, R. Cutter, R. Figuera Jaimes, Y. I. Fujii, A. S. Fruchter, B. Gompertz, P. Jakobsson, G. Hodosan, U. G. Jèrgensen, T. Kangas, D. A. Kann, M. Rabus, S. L. Schrøder, E. R. Stanway, R. A. M. J. Wijers, VINROUGE Collaboration, V. M. Lipunov, E. S. Gorbovskoy, V. G. Kornilov, N. V. Tyurina, P. V. Balanutsa, A. S. Kuznetsov, D. M. Vlasenko, R. C. Podesta, C. Lopez, F. Podesta, H. O. Levato, C. Saffe, C. C. Mallamaci, N. M. Budnev, O. A. Gress, D. A. Kuvshinov, I. A. Gorbunov, V. V. Vladimirov, D. S. Zimnukhov, A. V. Gabovich, V. V. Yurkov, Yu. P. Sergienko, R. Rebolo, M. Serra-Ricart, A. G. Tlatov, Yu. V. Ishmuhametova, MASTER Collaboration, F. Abe, K. Aoki, W. Aoki, Y. Asakura, S. Baar, S. Barway, I. A. Bond, M. Doi, F. Finet, T. Fujiyoshi, H. Furusawa, S. Honda, R. Itoh, N. Kanda, K. S. Kawabata, M. Kawabata, J. H. Kim, S. Koshida, D. Kuroda, C.-H. Lee, W. Liu, K. Matsubayashi, S. Miyazaki, K. Morihana, T. Morokuma, K. Motohara, K. L. Murata, H. Nagai, H. Nagashima, T. Nagayama, T. Nakaoka, F. Nakata, R. Ohsawa, T. Ohshima, K. Ohta, H. Okita, T. Saito, Y. Saito, S. Sako, Y. Sekiguchi, T. Sumi, A. Tajitsu, J. Takahashi, M. Takayama, Y. Tamura, I. Tanaka, M. Tanaka, T. Terai, N. Tominaga, P. J. Tristram, M. Uemura, Y. Utsumi, M. S. Yamaguchi, N. Yasuda, M. Yoshida, T. Zenko, J-GEM, S. M. Adams, J. R. Allison, G. C. Anupama, J. Bally, S. Barway, E. Bellm, N. Blagorodnova, C. Cannella, P. Chandra, D. Chatterjee, T. E. Clarke, B. E. Cobb, D. O. Cook, C. Copperwheat, K. De, S. W. K. Emery, P. A. Evans, U. Feindt, K. Foster, O. D. Fox, D. A. Frail, C. Fremling, C. Frohmaier, J. A. Garcia, S. Ghosh, S. Giacintucci, A. Goobar, O. Gottlieb, B. W. Grefenstette, G. Hallinan, F. Harrison, M. Heida, G. Helou, A. Y. Q. Ho, A. Horesh, K. Hotokezaka, W.-H. Ip, R. Itoh, Bob Jacobs, J. E. Jencson, D. Kasen, M. M. Kasliwal, N. E. Kassim, H. Kim, B. S. Kiran, N. P. M. Kuin, S. R. Kulkarni, T. Kupfer, R. M. Lau, K. Madsen, P. A. Mazzali, A. A. Miller, H. Miyasaka, K. Mooley, S. T. Myers, E. Nakar, C.-C. Ngeow, P. Nugent, E. O. Ofek, N. Palliyaguru, M. Pavana, D. A. Perley, W. M. Peters, S. Pike, T. Piran, H. Qi, R. M. Quimby, J. Rana, S. Rosswog, F. Rusu, E. M. Sadler, A. Van Sistine, J. Sollerman, Y. Xu, L. Yan, Y. Yatsu, P.-C. Yu, C. Zhang, W. Zhao, GROWTH Collaboration, JAGWAR Collaboration, Caltech-NRAO Collaboration, TTU-NRAO Collaboration, NuSTAR Collaboration, K. C. Chambers, M. E. Huber, A. S. B. Schultz, J. Bulger, H. Flewelling, E. A. Magnier, T. B. Lowe, R. J. Wainscoat, C. Waters, M. Willman, Pan-STARRS, K. Ebisawa, C. Hanyu, S. Harita, T. Hashimoto, K. Hidaka, T. Hori, M. Ishikawa, N. Isobe, W. Iwakiri, H. Kawai, N. Kawai, T. Kawamuro, T. Kawase, Y. Kitaoka, K. Makishima, M. Matsuoka, T. Mihara, T. Morita, K. Morita, S. Nakahira, M. Nakajima, Y. Nakamura, H. Negoro, S. Oda, A. Sakamaki, R. Sasaki, M. Serino, M. Shidatsu, R. Shimomukai, Y. Sugawara, S. Sugita, M. Sugizaki, Y. Tachibana, Y. Takao, A. Tanimoto, H. Tomida, Y. Tsuboi, H. Tsunemi, Y. Ueda, S. Ueno, S. Yamada, K. Yamaoka, M. Yamauchi, F. Yatabe, T. Yoneyama, T. Yoshii, The MAXI Team, D. M. Coward, H. Crisp, D. Macpherson, I. Andreoni, R. Laugier, K. Noysena, A. Klotz, B. Gendre, P. Thierry, D. Turpin, TZAC Consortium, M. Im, C. Choi, J. Kim, Y. Yoon, G. Lim, S.-K. Lee, C.-U. Lee, S.-L. Kim, S.-W. Ko, J. Joe, M.-K. Kwon, P.-J. Kim, S.-K. Lim, J.-S. Choi, KU Collaboration, J. P. U. Fynbo, D. Malesani, D. Xu, Nordic Optical Telescope, S. J. Smartt, A. Jerkstrand, E. Kankare, S. A. Sim, M. Fraser, C. Inserra, K. Maguire, G. Leloudas, M. Magee, L. J. Shingles, K. W. Smith, D. R. Young, R. Kotak, A. Gal-Yam, J. D. Lyman, D. S. Homan, C. Agliozzo, J. P. Anderson, C. R. Angus, C. Ashall, C. Barbarino, F. E. Bauer, M. Berton, M. T. Botticella, M. Bulla, G. Cannizzaro, R. Cartier, A. Cikota, P. Clark, A. De Cia, M. Della Valle, M. Dennefeld, L. Dessart, G. Dimitriadis, N. Elias-Rosa, R. E. Firth, A. Flörs, C. Frohmaier, L. Galbany, S. González-Gaitán, M. Gromadzki, C. P. Gutiérrez, A. Hamanowicz, J. Harmanen, K. E. Heintz, M.-S. Hernandez, S. T. Hodgkin, I. M. Hook, L. Izzo, P. A. James, P. G. Jonker, W. E. Kerzendorf, Z. Kostrzewa-Rutkowska, M. Kromer, H. Kuncarayakti, A. Lawrence, I. Manulis, S. Mattila, O. McBrien, A. Müller, J. Nordin, D. O'Neill, F. Onori, J. T. Palmerio, A. Pastorello, F. Patat, G. Pignata, P. Podsiadlowski, A. Razza, T. Reynolds, R. Roy, A. J. Ruiter, K. A. Rybicki, L. Salmon, M. L. Pumo, S. J. Prentice, I. R. Seitenzahl, M. Smith, J. Sollerman, M. Sullivan, H. Szegedi, F. Taddia, S. Taubenberger, G. Terreran, B. Van Soelen, J. Vos, N. A. Walton, D. E. Wright, Ł. Wyrzykowski, O. Yaron, ePESSTO, T.-W. Chen, T. Krühler, P. Schady, P. Wiseman, J. Greiner, A. Rau, T. Schweyer, S. Klose, A. Nicuesa Guelbenzu, GROND, N. T. Palliyaguru, Texas Tech University, M. M. Shara, T. Williams, P. Vaisanen, S. B. Potter, E. Romero Colmenero, S. Crawford, D. A. H. Buckley, J. Mao, SALT Group, M. C. Díaz, L. M. Macri, D. García Lambas, C. Mendes de Oliveira, J. L. Nilo Castellón, T. Ribeiro, B. Sánchez, W. Schoenell, L. R. Abramo, S. Akras, J. S. Alcaniz, R. Artola, M. Beroiz, S. Bonoli, J. Cabral, R. Camuccio, V. Chavushyan, P. Coelho, C. Colazo, M. V. Costa-Duarte, H. Cuevas Larenas, M. Domínguez Romero, D. Dultzin, D. Fernández, J. García, C. Girardini, D. R. Gonçalves, T. S. Gonçalves, S. Gurovich, Y. Jiménez-Teja, A. Kanaan, M. Lares, R. Lopes de Oliveira, O. López-Cruz, R. Melia, A. Molino, N. Padilla, T. Peñuela, V. M. Placco, C. Quiñones, A. Ramírez Rivera, V. Renzi, L. Riguccini, E. Ríos-López, H. Rodriguez, L. Sampedro, M. Schneiter, L. Sodré, M. Starck, S. Torres-Flores, M. Tornatore, A. Zadrożny, TOROS: Transient Robotic Observatory of the South Collaboration, A. J. Castro-Tirado, J. C. Tello, Y.-D. Hu, B.-B. Zhang, R. Cunniffe, A. Castellón, D. Hiriart, M. D. Caballero-García, M. Jelínek, P. Kubánek, C. Pérez del Pulgar, I. H. Park, S. Jeong, J. M. Castro Cerón, S. B. Pandey, P. C. Yock, R. Querel, Y. Fan, C. Wang, BOOTES Collaboration, A. Beardsley, I. S. Brown, B. Crosse, D. Emrich, T. Franzen, B. M. Gaensler, L. Horsley, M. Johnston-Hollitt, D. Kenney, M. F. Morales, D. Pallot, M. Sokolowski, K. Steele, S. J. Tingay, C. M. Trott, M. Walker, R. Wayth, A. Williams, C. Wu, MWA: Murchison Widefield Array, A. Yoshida, T. Sakamoto, Y. Kawakubo, K. Yamaoka, I. Takahashi, Y. Asaoka, S. Ozawa, S. Torii, Y. Shimizu, T. Tamura, W. Ishizaki, M. L. Cherry, S. Ricciarini, A. V. Penacchioni, P. S. Marrocchesi, CALET Collaboration, A. S. Pozanenko, A. A. Volnova, E. D. Mazaeva, P. Yu. Minaev, M. A. Krugov, A. V. Kusakin, I. V. Reva, A. S. Moskvitin, V. V. Rumyantsev, R. Inasaridze, E. V. Klunko, N. Tungalag, S. E. Schmalz, O. Burhonov, IKI-GW Follow-up Collaboration, H. Abdalla, A. Abramowski, F. Aharonian, F. Ait Benkhali, E. O. Angüner, M. Arakawa, M. Arrieta, P. Aubert, M. Backes, A. Balzer, M. Barnard, Y. Becherini, J. Becker Tjus, D. Berge, S. Bernhard, K. Bernlöhr, R. Blackwell, M. Böttcher, C. Boisson, J. Bolmont, S. Bonnefoy, P. Bordas, J. Bregeon, F. Brun, P. Brun, M. Bryan, M. Büchele, T. Bulik, M. Capasso, S. Caroff, A. Carosi, S. Casanova, M. Cerruti, N. Chakraborty, R. C. G. Chaves, A. Chen, J. Chevalier, S. Colafrancesco, B. Condon, J. Conrad, I. D. Davids, J. Decock, C. Deil, J. Devin, P. deWilt, L. Dirson, A. Djannati-Ataï, A. Donath, L. O'C. Drury, K. Dutson, J. Dyks, T. Edwards, K. Egberts, G. Emery, J.-P. Ernenwein, S. Eschbach, C. Farnier, S. Fegan, M. V. Fernandes, A. Fiasson, G. Fontaine, S. Funk, M. Füssling, S. Gabici, Y. A. Gallant, T. Garrigoux, F. Gaté, G. Giavitto, B. Giebels, D. Glawion, J. F. Glicenstein, D. Gottschall, M.-H. Grondin, J. Hahn, M. Haupt, J. Hawkes, G. Heinzelmann, G. Henri, G. Hermann, J. A. Hinton, W. Hofmann, C. Hoischen, T. L. Holch, M. Holler, D. Horns, A. Ivascenko, H. Iwasaki, A. Jacholkowska, M. Jamrozy, D. Jankowsky, F. Jankowsky, M. Jingo, L. Jouvin, I. Jung-Richardt, M. A. Kastendieck, K. Katarzyński, M. Katsuragawa, D. Khangulyan, B. Khélifi, J. King, S. Klepser, D. Klochkov, W. Kluźniak, Nu. Komin, K. Kosack, S. Krakau, M. Kraus, P. P. Krüger, H. Laffon, G. Lamanna, J. Lau, J.-P. Lees, J. Lefaucheur, A. Lemière, M. Lemoine-Goumard, J.-P. Lenain, E. Leser, T. Lohse, M. Lorentz, R. Liu, I. Lypova, D. Malyshev, V. Marandon, A. Marcowith, C. Mariaud, R. Marx, G. Maurin, N. Maxted, M. Mayer, P. J. Meintjes, M. Meyer, A. M. W. Mitchell, R. Moderski, M. Mohamed, L. Mohrmann, K. Morå, E. Moulin, T. Murach, S. Nakashima, M. de Naurois, H. Ndiyavala, F. Niederwanger, J. Niemiec, L. Oakes, P. O'Brien, H. Odaka, S. Ohm, M. Ostrowski, I. Oya, M. Padovani, M. Panter, R. D. Parsons, N. W. Pekeur, G. Pelletier, C. Perennes, P.-O. Petrucci, B. Peyaud, Q. Piel, S. Pita, V. Poireau, H. Poon, D. Prokhorov, H. Prokoph, G. Pühlhofer, M. Punch, A. Quirrenbach, S. Raab, R. Rauth, A. Reimer, O. Reimer, M. Renaud, R. de los Reyes, F. Rieger, L. Rinchiuso, C. Romoli, G. Rowell, B. Rudak, C. B. Rulten, V. Sahakian, S. Saito, D. A. Sanchez, A. Santangelo, M. Sasaki, R. Schlickeiser, F. Schüssler, A. Schulz, U. Schwanke, S. Schwemmer, M. Seglar-Arroyo, M. Settimo, A. S. Seyffert, N. Shafi, I. Shilon, K. Shiningayamwe, R. Simoni, H. Sol, F. Spanier, M. Spir-Jacob, Ł. Stawarz, R. Steenkamp, C. Stegmann, C. Steppa, I. Sushch, T. Takahashi, J.-P. Tavernet, T. Tavernier, A. M. Taylor, R. Terrier, L. Tibaldo, D. Tiziani, M. Tluczykont, C. Trichard, M. Tsirou, N. Tsuji, R. Tuffs, Y. Uchiyama, D. J. van der Walt, C. van Eldik, C. van Rensburg, B. van Soelen, G. Vasileiadis, J. Veh, C. Venter, A. Viana, P. Vincent, J. Vink, F. Voisin, H. J. Völk, T. Vuillaume, Z. Wadiasingh, S. J. Wagner, P. Wagner, R. M. Wagner, R. White, A. Wierzcholska, P. Willmann, A. Wörnlein, D. Wouters, R. Yang, D. Zaborov, M. Zacharias, R. Zanin, A. A. Zdziarski, A. Zech, F. Zefi, A. Ziegler, J. Zorn, N. Żywucka, H.E.S.S. Collaboration, R. P. Fender, J. W. Broderick, A. Rowlinson, R. A. M. J. Wijers, A. J. Stewart, S. ter Veen, A. Shulevski, LOFAR Collaboration, M. Kavic, J. H. Simonetti, C. League, J. Tsai, K. S. Obenberger, K. Nathaniel, G. B. Taylor, J. D. Dowell, S. L. Liebling, J. A. Estes, M. Lippert, I. Sharma, P. Vincent, B. Farella, LWA: Long Wavelength Array, A. U. Abeysekara, A. Albert, R. Alfaro, C. Alvarez, R. Arceo, J. C. Arteaga-Velázquez, D. Avila Rojas, H. A. Ayala Solares, A. S. Barber, J. Becerra Gonzalez, A. Becerril, E. Belmont-Moreno, S. Y. BenZvi, D. Berley, A. Bernal, J. Braun, C. Brisbois, K. S. Caballero-Mora, T. Capistrán, A. Carramiñana, S. Casanova, M. Castillo, U. Cotti, J. Cotzomi, S. Coutiño de León, C. De León, E. De la Fuente, R. Diaz Hernandez, S. Dichiara, B. L. Dingus, M. A. DuVernois, J. C. Díaz-Vélez, R. W. Ellsworth, K. Engel, O. Enríquez-Rivera, D. W. Fiorino, H. Fleischhack, N. Fraija, J. A. García-González, F. Garfias, M. Gerhardt, A. Gonzõlez Muñoz, M. M. González, J. A. Goodman, Z. Hampel-Arias, J. P. Harding, S. Hernandez, A. Hernandez-Almada, B. Hona, P. Hüntemeyer, A. Iriarte, A. Jardin-Blicq, V. Joshi, S. Kaufmann, D. Kieda, A. Lara, R. J. Lauer, D. Lennarz, H. León Vargas, J. T. Linnemann, A. L. Longinotti, G. Luis Raya, R. Luna-García, R. López-Coto, K. Malone, S. S. Marinelli, O. Martinez, I. Martinez-Castellanos, J. Martínez-Castro, H. Martínez-Huerta, J. A. Matthews, P. Miranda-Romagnoli, E. Moreno, M. Mostafá, L. Nellen, M. Newbold, M. U. Nisa, R. Noriega-Papaqui, R. Pelayo, J. Pretz, E. G. Pérez-Pérez, Z. Ren, C. D. Rho, C. Rivière, D. Rosa-González, M. Rosenberg, E. Ruiz-Velasco, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, A. Sandoval, M. Schneider, H. Schoorlemmer, G. Sinnis, A. J. Smith, R. W. Springer, P. Surajbali, O. Tibolla, K. Tollefson, I. Torres, T. N. Ukwatta, T. Weisgarber, S. Westerhoff, I. G. Wisher, J. Wood, T. Yapici, G. B. Yodh, P. W. Younk, H. Zhou, J. D. Álvarez, HAWC Collaboration, A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, I. F. M. Albuquerque, J. M. Albury, I. Allekotte, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, G. A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, A. Balaceanu, F. Barbato, R. J. Barreira Luz, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, J. Biteau, S. G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Boháčová, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A. M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F. L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, F. Catalani, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, A. G. Chavez, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, A. C. Cobos Cerutti, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, G. Consolati, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, J. A. Day, R. M. de Almeida, S. J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, J. Debatin, O. Deligny, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, Q. Dorosti, R. C. Dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, J. Farmer, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Feldbusch, F. Fenu, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filipčič, M. M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, R. Gaïor, B. García, F. Gaté, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, A. Gorgi, M. Gottowik, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, R. Halliday, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, V. M. Harvey, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, E. W. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, J. A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, J. Jurysek, A. Kääpä, K. H. Kampert, B. Keilhauer, N. Kemmerich, J. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, B. L. Lago, D. LaHurd, R. G. Lang, M. Lauscher, R. Legumina, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, D. Lo Presti, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, R. Lorek, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Maris, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, K.-D. Merenda, S. Michal, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, D. Mockler, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, G. Morlino, A. L. Müller, G. Müller, M. A. Muller, S. Müller, R. Mussa, I. Naranjo, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. A. Núñez, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pȩkala, J. Peña-Rodriguez, L. A. S. Pereira, M. Perlin, L. Perrone, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, J. Poh, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Ramos-Pollan, J. Rautenberg, D. Ravignani, J. Ridky, F. Riehn, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. J. Roncoroni, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, P. Ruehl, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento-Cano, R. Sato, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, M. Schimp, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, S. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. F. Soriano, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stasielak, P. Stassi, M. Stolpovskiy, F. Strafella, A. Streich, F. Suarez, M. Suarez-Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, J. Šupík, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Taboada, O. A. Taborda, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, G. Torralba Elipe, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, C. Ventura, I. D. Vergara Quispe, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, M. Wiedeński, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, M. Wirtz, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, L. Yang, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello, Pierre Auger Collaboration, S. Kim, S. Schulze, F. E. Bauer, J. M. Corral-Santana, I. de Gregorio-Monsalvo, J. González-López, D. H. Hartmann, C. H. Ishwara-Chandra, S. Martín, A. Mehner, K. Misra, M. J. Michałowski, L. Resmi, ALMA Collaboration, Z. Paragi, I. Agudo, T. An, R. Beswick, C. Casadio, S. Frey, P. Jonker, M. Kettenis, B. Marcote, J. Moldon, A. Szomoru, H. J. Langevelde, J. Yang, Euro VLBI Team, A. Cwiek, M. Cwiok, H. Czyrkowski, R. Dabrowski, G. Kasprowicz, L. Mankiewicz, K. Nawrocki, R. Opiela, L. W. Piotrowski, G. Wrochna, M. Zaremba, A. F. Żarnecki, Pi of the Sky Collaboration, D. Haggard, M. Nynka, J. J. Ruan, The Chandra Team at McGill University, P. A. Bland, T. Booler, H. A. R. Devillepoix, J. S. de Gois, P. J. Hancock, R. M. Howie, J. Paxman, E. K. Sansom, M. C. Towner, DFN: Desert Fireball Network, J. Tonry, M. Coughlin, C. W. Stubbs, L. Denneau, A. Heinze, B. Stalder, H. Weiland, ATLAS, R. P. Eatough, M. Kramer, A. Kraus, High Time Resolution Universe Survey, E. Troja, L. Piro, J. Becerra González, N. R. Butler, O. D. Fox, H. G. Khandrika, A. Kutyrev, W. H. Lee, R. Ricci, R. E. Ryan, R. Sánchez-Ramírez, S. Veilleux, A. M. Watson, M. H. Wieringa, J. M. Burgess, H. van Eerten, C. J. Fontes, C. L. Fryer, O. Korobkin, R. T. Wollaeger, RIMAS and RATIR, F. Camilo, A. R. Foley, S. Goedhart, S. Makhathini, N. Oozeer, O. M. Smirnov, R. P. Fender, P. A. Woudt, SKA South Africa/MeerKAT
  6. "Observation of a Large-scale Anisotropy in the Arrival Directions of Cosmic Rays above $8 imes 10^{18}$ eV", arXiv:1709.07321 (Sep 2017)
    The Pierre Auger Collaboration, A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, G. A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, A. Balaceanu, F. Barbato, R. J. Barreira Luz, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, J. Biteau, S. G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A. M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F. L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, A. G. Chavez, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, A. Cobos, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, G. Consolati, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, S. J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, J. Debatin, O. Deligny, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, Q. Dorosti, R. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Fenu, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M. M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, R. Gaior, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gaté, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, J. A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, J. Jurysek, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, N. Kemmerich, E. Kemp, J. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, D. LaHurd, M. Lauscher, R. Legumina, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, D. Lo Presti, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, K.-D. Merenda, S. Michal, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, D. Mockler, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, A. L. Müller, G. Müller, M. A. Muller, S. Müller, R. Mussa, I. Naranjo, L. Nellen, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña-Rodriguez, L. A. S. Pereira, M. Perlín, L. Perrone, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Ramos-Pollan, J. Rautenberg, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, F. Riehn, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, D. Rogozin, M. J. Roncoroni, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, P. Ruehl, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, R. Sarmento, C. A. Sarmiento, R. Sato, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, M. Schimp, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stasielak, P. Stassi, F. Strafella, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, J. Šupík, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Taboada, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, V. M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, G. Torralba Elipe, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, C. Ventura, I. D. Vergara Quispe, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, M. Wirtz, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, L. Yang, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello
  7. "The Pierre Auger Observatory: Contributions to the 35th International Cosmic Ray Conference (ICRC 2017)", arXiv:1708.06592 (Aug 2017)
    The Pierre Auger Collaboration, A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, G. A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, A. Balaceanu, F. Barbato, R. J. Barreira Luz, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, J. Biteau, S. G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A. M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F. L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, F. Catalani, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, A. G. Chavez, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, A. Cobos, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, G. Consolati, G. Consolati, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, S. J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, J. Debatin, O. Deligny, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, Q. Dorosti, R. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, J. Farmer, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Fenu, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filipčič, M. M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, R. Gaïor, B. García, F. Gaté, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, A. Gorgi, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, R. Halliday, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, J. A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, J. Jurysek, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, B. Keilhauer, N. Kemmerich, E. Kemp, J. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, B. L. Lago, D. LaHurd, R. G. Lang, M. Lauscher, R. Legumina, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, D. Lo Presti, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, R. Lorek, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, K.-D. Merenda, S. Michal, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, D. Mockler, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, G. Morlino, M. Mostafá, A. L. Müller, G. Müller, M. A. Muller, S. Müller, R. Mussa, I. Naranjo, L. Nellen, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña-Rodriguez, L. A. S. Pereira, M. Perlin, L. Perrone, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, J. Poh, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Ramos-Pollan, J. Rautenberg, D. Ravignani, J. Ridky, F. Riehn, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. J. Roncoroni, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, P. Ruehl, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento-Cano, R. Sato, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, M. Schimp, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, S. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, R. C. Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. F. Soriano, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stasielak, P. Stassi, M. Stolpovskiy, F. Strafella, A. Streich, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, J. Šupík, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Taboada, O. A. Taborda, V. M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, G. Torralba Elipe, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, C. Ventura, I. D. Vergara Quispe, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, M. Wiedeński, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, M. Wirtz, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, L. Yang, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello
  8. "Multi-resolution anisotropy studies of ultrahigh-energy cosmic rays detected at the Pierre Auger Observatory", Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, Issue 06, article id. 026 (2017) (Jun 2017)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, G. A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, A. Balaceanu, R. J. Barreira Luz, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, J. Biteau, S. G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A. M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F. L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, A. G. Chavez, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, S. J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, J. Debatin, O. Deligny, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, R. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M. M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, R. Gaior, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gaté, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, Q. Hasankiadeh, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, J. A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, J. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, D. LaHurd, M. Lauscher, R. Legumina, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, D. Mockler, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, A. L. Müller, G. Müller, M. A. Muller, S. Müller, R. Mussa, I. Naranjo, L. Nellen, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, H. Nožka, L. A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña-Rodriguez, L. A. S. Pereira, M. Perlín, L. Perrone, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Ramos-Pollan, J. Rautenberg, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, D. Rogozin, M. J. Roncoroni, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, P. Ruehl, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, R. Sarmento, C. A. Sarmiento, R. Sato, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, M. Schimp, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stasielak, P. Stassi, F. Strafella, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Taboada, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, V. M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, G. Torralba Elipe, M. Torri, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, I. D. Vergara Quispe, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, L. Yang, D. Yelos, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello
  9. "Search for photons with energies above 1018 eV using the hybrid detector of the Pierre Auger Observatory", Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, Issue 04, article id. 009 (2017) (Apr 2017)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, G. A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, A. Balaceanu, R. J. Barreira Luz, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, J. Biteau, S. G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A. M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F. L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, A. G. Chavez, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, S. J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, J. Debatin, O. Deligny, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, Q. Dorosti, R. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M. M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, R. Gaior, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gaté, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, J. A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, J. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, D. LaHurd, M. Lauscher, R. Legumina, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, D. Mockler, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, A. L. Müller, G. Müller, M. A. Muller, S. Müller, R. Mussa, I. Naranjo, L. Nellen, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, H. Nožka, L. A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña-Rodriguez, L. A. S. Pereira, M. Perlín, L. Perrone, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Ramos-Pollan, J. Rautenberg, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, D. Rogozin, M. J. Roncoroni, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, P. Ruehl, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, R. Sarmento, C. A. Sarmiento, R. Sato, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, M. Schimp, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stasielak, P. Stassi, F. Strafella, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Taboada, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, V. M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, G. Torralba Elipe, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, I. D. Vergara Quispe, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, M. Wirtz, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, L. Yang, D. Yelos, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, Z. Zong
  10. "Combined fit of spectrum and composition data as measured by the Pierre Auger Observatory", Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, Issue 04, article id. 038 (2017) (Apr 2017)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, G. A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, A. Balaceanu, R. J. Barreira Luz, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, J. Biteau, S. G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A. M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F. L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, A. G. Chavez, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, S. J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, J. Debatin, O. Deligny, C. Di Giulio, A. di Matteo, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, Q. Dorosti, R. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M. M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, R. Gaior, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gaté, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, J. A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, J. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, D. LaHurd, M. Lauscher, R. Legumina, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, D. Mockler, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, A. L. Müller, G. Müller, M. A. Muller, S. Müller, R. Mussa, I. Naranjo, L. Nellen, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, H. Nožka, L. A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña-Rodriguez, L. A. S. Pereira, M. Perlín, L. Perrone, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Ramos-Pollan, J. Rautenberg, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, D. Rogozin, M. J. Roncoroni, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, P. Ruehl, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, R. Sarmento, C. A. Sarmiento, R. Sato, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, M. Schimp, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröoder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stasielak, P. Stassi, F. Strafella, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Taboada, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, V. M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, G. Torralba Elipe, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, I. D. Vergara Quispe, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, M. Wirtz, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, L. Yang, D. Yelos, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, Z. Zong
  11. "A Targeted Search for Point Sources of EeV Photons with the Pierre Auger Observatory", The Astrophysical Journal Letters, Volume 837, Issue 2, article id. L25, 7 pp. (2017) (Mar 2017)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, G. A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, A. Balaceanu, R. J. Barreira Luz, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, J. Biteau, S. G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A. M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F. L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, A. G. Chavez, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, S. J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, J. Debatin, O. Deligny, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, Q. Dorosti, R. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M. M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, R. Gaior, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gaté, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, J. A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, J. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, D. LaHurd, M. Lauscher, R. Legumina, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, D. Mockler, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, A. L. Müller, G. Müller, M. A. Muller, S. Müller, R. Mussa, I. Naranjo, L. Nellen, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, H. Nožka, L. A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña-Rodriguez, L. A. S. Pereira, M. Perlín, L. Perrone, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Ramos-Pollan, J. Rautenberg, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, D. Rogozin, M. J. Roncoroni, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, P. Ruehl, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, R. Sarmento, C. A. Sarmiento, R. Sato, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, M. Schimp, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stasielak, P. Stassi, F. Strafella, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Taboada, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, V. M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, G. Torralba Elipe, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, I. D. Vergara Quispe, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, M. Wirtz, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, L. Yang, D. Yelos, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello
  12. "Muon counting using silicon photomultipliers in the AMIGA detector of the Pierre Auger observatory", Journal of Instrumentation, Volume 12, Issue 03, pp. P03002 (2017) (Mar 2017)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, G. A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, A. Balaceanu, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, J. Biteau, S. G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A. M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F. L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, R. Dallier, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, S. J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, J. Debatin, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, R. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M. M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gaté, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, Q. Hasankiadeh, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, J. A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, M. Lauscher, P. Lebrun, R. Legumina, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, D. Mockler, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, G. Müller, M. A. Muller, S. Müller, I. Naranjo, S. Navas, L. Nellen, J. Neuser, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, H. Nožka, L. A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña-Rodriguez, L. A. S. Pereira, L. Perrone, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Ramos-Pollant, J. Rautenberg, D. Ravignani, D. Reinert, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, J. D. Sanabria Gomez, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento-Cano, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stasielak, F. Strafella, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V. M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, M. Torri, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, A. Valbuena-Delgado, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, D. Yelos, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello
2016 
  1. "Ultrahigh-energy neutrino follow-up of gravitational wave events GW150914 and GW151226 with the Pierre Auger Observatory", Physical Review D, Volume 94, Issue 12, id.122007 (Dec 2016)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, G. A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, A. Balaceanu, R. J. Barreira Luz, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, J. Biteau, S. G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A. M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F. L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. G. Chavez, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, S. J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, J. Debatin, O. Deligny, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, R. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M. M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, R. Gaior, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gaté, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, Q. Hasankiadeh, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, J. A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, J. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, D. LaHurd, M. Lauscher, P. Lebrun, R. Legumina, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, D. Mockler, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, G. Müller, M. A. Muller, S. Müller, I. Naranjo, L. Nellen, J. Neuser, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, H. Nožka, L. A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pekala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña-Rodriguez, L. A. S. Pereira, L. Perrone, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Ramos-Pollan, J. Rautenberg, D. Ravignani, D. Reinert, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, D. Rogozin, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, J. D. Sanabria Gomez, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, C. A. Sarmiento, R. Sato, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, M. Schimp, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stasielak, P. Stassi, F. Strafella, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Taboada, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, V. M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, M. Torri, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, I. D. Vergara Quispe, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, D. Yelos, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello, Pierre Auger Collaboration
  2. "Evidence for a mixed mass composition at the 'ankle' in the cosmic-ray spectrum", Physics Letters B, Volume 762, p. 288-295 (Nov 2016)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, G. A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, A. Balaceanu, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, J. Biteau, S. G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A. M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F. L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, R. Dallier, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, S. J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, J. Debatin, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, R. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M. M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gaté, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, Q. Hasankiadeh, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, J. A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, P. Lebrun, R. Legumina, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, D. Mockler, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, G. Müller, M. A. Muller, S. Müller, I. Naranjo, S. Navas, L. Nellen, J. Neuser, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, H. Nožka, L. A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña-Rodriguez, L. A. S. Pereira, L. Perrone, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Ramos-Pollant, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, D. Reinert, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, J. D. Sanabria Gomez, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento-Cano, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stasielak, F. Strafella, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V. M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, M. Torri, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, A. Valbuena-Delgado, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, D. Yelos, P. Younk, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello, Pierre Auger Collaboration
  3. "Testing Hadronic Interactions at Ultrahigh Energies with Air Showers Measured by the Pierre Auger Observatory", Physical Review Letters, Volume 117, Issue 19, id.192001 (Nov 2016)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. D. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, G. A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, J. Biteau, S. G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A. M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F. L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. C. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, R. Dallier, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, S. J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, J. Debatin, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, R. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. R. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M. M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, F. Gallo, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, Q. Hasankiadeh, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, J. A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, P. Lebrun, R. Legumina, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, V. B. B. Mello, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, G. Müller, M. A. Muller, S. Müller, I. Naranjo, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, H. Nožka, L. A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pekala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña-Rodriguez, I. M. Pepe, L. A. S. Pereira, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, J. D. Sanabria Gomez, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento-Cano, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, F. Strafella, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V. M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, A. Valbuena-Delgado, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, T. Yapici, D. Yelos, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello, Pierre Auger Collaboration
  4. "The DarkSide Program", Roma International Conference on Astroparticle Physics 2014 (RICAP-14), Noto, Italy, Edited by P. Piattelli; A. Capone; R. Coniglione; G. De Bonis; M. De Vincenzi; C. Distefano; A. Morselli; P. Sapienza; EPJ Web of Conferences, Volume 121, id.06010 (Jul 2
    B. Rossi, P. Agnes, T. Alexander, A. Alton, K. Arisaka, H. O. Back, B. Baldin, K. Biery, G. Bonfini, M. Bossa, A. Brigatti, J. Brodsky, F. Budano, F. Calaprice, N. Canci, A. Candela, M. Cariello, P. Cavalcante, S. Catalanotti, A. Chavarria, A. Chepurnov, A. G. Cocco, G. Covone, D. D'Angelo, M. D'Incecco, M. De Deo, A. Derbin, A. Devoto, F. Di Eusanio, E. Edkins, A. Empl, A. Fan, G. Fiorillo, K. Fomenko, D. Franco, F. Gabriele, C. Galbiati, A. Goretti, L. Grandi, M. Y. Guan, Y. Guardincerri, B. Hackett, K. Herner, E. V. Hungerford, Al. Ianni, An. Ianni, C. Kendziora, G. Koh, D. Korablev, G. Korga, A. Kurlej, P. X. Li, P. Lombardi, S. Luitz, I. Machulin, A. Mandarano, S. Mari, J. Maricic, L. Marini, C. J. Martoff, P. D. Meyers, D. Montanari, M. Montuschi, M. E. Monzani, P. Musico, S. Odrowski, M. Orsini, F. Ortica, L. Pagani, M. Pallavicini, E. Pantic, L. Papp, S. Parmeggiano, N. Pelliccia, S. Perasso, A. Pocar, S. Pordes, H. Qian, K. Randle, G. Ranucci, A. Razeto, B. Reinhold, A. Renshaw, A. Romani, N. Rossi, S. D. Rountree, D. Sablone, R. Saldanha, W. Sands, E. Segreto, E. Shields, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, C. Stanford, Y. Suvorov, R. Tartaglia, J. Tatarowicz, G. Testera, A. Tonazzo, E. Unzhakov, R. B. Vogelaar, M. Wada, S. Walker, H. Wang, A. Watson, S. Westerdale, M. Wojcik, X. Xiang, J. Xu, C. G. Yang, J. Yoo, S. Zavatarelli, A. Zec, C. Zhu, G. Zuzel
  5. "Energy estimation of cosmic rays with the Engineering Radio Array of the Pierre Auger Observatory", Physical Review D, Volume 93, Issue 12, id.122005 (Jun 2016)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, G. A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, N. Awal, A. M. Badescu, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, S. G. Blaess, A. Blanco, M. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, P. Brogueira, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, S. J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, R. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M. M. Freire, T. Fujii, B. García, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, J. A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. W. Kuotb Awad, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, K. Louedec, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, R. Meissner, V. B. B. Mello, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, S. Müller, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. PÈ©kala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, D. Reinert, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, J. D. Sanabria Gomez, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento-Cano, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V. M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, R. Vasquez, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, C. Welling, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, T. Yapici, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello, Pierre Auger Collaboration
  6. "The DarkSide-50 outer detectors", Journal of Physics: Conference Series, Volume 718, Issue 4, article id. 042062 (2016) (May 2016)
    S. Westerdale, P. Agnes, L. Agostino, I. F. M. Albuquerque, T. Alexander, A. K. Alton, K. Arisaka, H. O. Back, B. Baldin, K. Biery, G. Bonfini, M. Bossa, B. Bottino, A. Brigatti, J. Brodsky, F. Budano, S. Bussino, M. Cadeddu, L. Cadonati, M. Cadoni, F. Calaprice, N. Canci, A. Candela, H. Cao, M. Cariello, M. Carlini, S. Catalanotti, P. Cavalcante, A. Chepurnov, A. G. Cocco, G. Covone, D. D'Angelo, M. D'Incecco, S. Davini, S. De Cecco, M. De Deo, M. De Vincenzi, A. Derbin, A. Devoto, F. Di Eusanio, G. Di Pietro, E. Edkins, A. Empl, A. Fan, G. Fiorillo, K. Fomenko, G. Foster, D. Franco, F. Gabriele, C. Galbiati, C. Giganti, A. M. Goretti, F. Granato, L. Grandi, M. Gromov, M. Guan, Y. Guardincerri, B. R. Hackett, K. R. Herner, E. V. Hungerford, Ianni Aldo, Ianni Andrea, I. James, C. Jollet, K. Keeter, C. L. Kendziora, V. Kobychev, G. Koh, D. Korablev, G. Korga, A. Kubankin, X. Li, M. Lissia, P. Lombardi, S. Luitz, Y. Ma, I. N. Machulin, A. Mandarano, S. M. Mari, J. Maricic, L. Marini, C. J. Martoff, A. Meregaglia, P. D. Meyers, T. Miletic, R. Milincic, D. Montanari, A. Monte, M. Montuschi, M. E. Monzani, P. Mosteiro, B. J. Mount, V. N. Muratova, P. Musico, J. Napolitano, M. Orsini, F. Ortica, L. Pagani, M. Pallavicini, E. Pantic, S. Parmeggiano, K. Pelczar, N. Pelliccia, S. Perasso, A. Pocar, S. Pordes, D. A. Pugachev, H. Qian, K. Randle, G. Ranucci, A. Razeto, B. Reinhold, A. L. Renshaw, A. Romani, B. Rossi, N. Rossi, S. D. Rountree, D. Sablone, P. Saggese, R. Saldanha, W. Sands, S. Sangiorgio, C. Savarese, E. Segreto, D. A. Semenov, E. Shields, P. N. Singh, M. DSkorokhvatov, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, C. Stanford, Y. Suvorov, R. Tartaglia, J. Tatarowicz, G. Testera, A. Tonazzo, P. Trinchese, E. V. Unzhakov, A. Vishneva, B. Vogelaar, M. Wada, S. Walker, H. Wang, Y. Wang, A. W. Watson, J. Wilhelmi, M. M. Wojcik, X. Xiang, J. Xu, C. Yang, J. Yoo, S. Zavatarelli, A. Zec, W. Zhong, C. Zhu, G. Zuzel, DarkSide Collaboration
  7. "The DarkSide awakens", Journal of Physics: Conference Series, Volume 718, Issue 4, article id. 042016 (2016) (May 2016)
    S. Davini, P. Agnes, L. Agostino, I. F. M. Albuquerque, T. Alexander, A. K. Alton, K. Arisaka, H. O. Back, B. Baldin, K. Biery, G. Bonfini, M. Bossa, B. Bottino, A. Brigatti, J. Brodsky, F. Budano, S. Bussino, M. Cadeddu, L. Cadonati, M. Cadoni, F. Calaprice, N. Canci, A. Candela, H. Cao, M. Cariello, M. Carlini, S. Catalanotti, P. Cavalcante, A. Chepurnov, A. G. Cocco, G. Covone, D. D'Angelo, M. D'Incecco, S. De Cecco, M. De Deo, M. De Vincenzi, A. Derbin, A. Devoto, F. Di Eusanio, G. Di Pietro, E. Edkins, A. Empl, A. Fan, G. Fiorillo, K. Fomenko, G. Foster, D. Franco, F. Gabriele, C. Galbiati, C. Giganti, A. M. Goretti, F. Granato, L. Grandi, M. Gromov, M. Guan, Y. Guardincerri, B. R. Hackett, K. R. Herner, E. V. Hungerford, Aldo Ianni, Andrea Ianni, I. James, C. Jollet, K. Keeter, C. L. Kendziora, V. Kobychev, G. Koh, D. Korablev, G. Korga, A. Kubankin, X. Li, M. Lissia, P. Lombardi, S. Luitz, Y. Ma, I. N. Machulin, A. Mandarano, S. M. Mari, J. Maricic, L. Marini, C. J. Martoff, A. Meregaglia, P. D. Meyers, T. Miletic, R. Milincic, D. Montanari, A. Monte, M. Montuschi, M. E. Monzani, P. Mosteiro, B. J. Mount, V. N. Muratova, P. Musico, J. Napolitano, M. Orsini, F. Ortica, L. Pagani, M. Pallavicini, E. Pantic, S. Parmeggiano, K. Pelczar, N. Pelliccia, S. Perasso, A. Pocar, S. Pordes, D. A. Pugachev, H. Qian, K. Randle, G. Ranucci, A. Razeto, B. Reinhold, A. L. Renshaw, A. Romani, B. Rossi, N. Rossi, S. D. Rountree, D. Sablone, P. Saggese, R. Saldanha, W. Sands, S. Sangiorgio, C. Savarese, E. Segreto, D. A. Semenov, E. Shields, P. N. Singh, M. D. Skorokhvatov, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, C. Stanford, Y. Suvorov, R. Tartaglia, J. Tatarowicz, G. Testera, A. Tonazzo, P. Trinchese, E. V. Unzhakov, A. Vishneva, B. Vogelaar, M. Wada, S. Walker, H. Wang, Y. Wang, A. W. Watson, S. Westerdale, J. Wilhelmi, M. M. Wojcik, X. Xiang, J. Xu, C. Yang, J. Yoo, S. Zavatarelli, A. Zec, W. Zhong, C. Zhu, G. Zuzel
  8. "The Pierre Auger Observatory Upgrade - Preliminary Design Report", arXiv:1604.03637 (Apr 2016)
    The Pierre Auger Collaboration, A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, N. Awal, A. M. Badescu, K. B. Barber, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, S. G. Blaess, A. Blanco, M. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, A. Bridgeman, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, S. J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, M. T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, M. Fernandes, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, B. D. Fox, O. Fratu, M. M. Freire, B. Fuchs, T. Fujii, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, N. Hemery, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, J. A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, K. Louedec, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, R. Meissner, V. B. B. Mello, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, S. Müller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, V. Purrello, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, D. Reinert, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V. M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, R. Vasquez, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, T. Yapici, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, Y. Zhu, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello
  9. "Azimuthal asymmetry in the risetime of the surface detector signals of the Pierre Auger Observatory", Physical Review D, Volume 93, Issue 7, id.072006 (Apr 2016)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, N. Awal, A. M. Badescu, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, S. G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A. M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F. L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. C. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, R. Dallier, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, S. J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, J. Debatin, O. Deligny, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, R. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M. M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, F. Gallo, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, Q. Hasankiadeh, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, J. A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, V. B. B. Mello, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, G. Müller, M. A. Muller, S. Müller, I. Naranjo, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, H. Nožka, L. A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pekala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña-Rodriguez, I. M. Pepe, L. A. S. Pereira, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, D. Reinert, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, J. Rodriguez Rojo, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, J. D. Sanabria Gomez, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento-Cano, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, F. Strafella, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V. M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, R. Vasquez, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, T. Yapici, D. Yelos, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello, Pierre Auger Collaboration
2015 
  1. "The IceCube Neutrino Observatory, the Pierre Auger Observatory and the Telescope Array: Joint Contribution to the 34th International Cosmic Ray Conference (ICRC 2015)", arXiv:1511.02109 (Nov 2015)
    IceCube Collaboration, M. G. Aartsen, K. Abraham, M. Ackermann, J. Adams, J. A. Aguilar, M. Ahlers, M. Ahrens, D. Altmann, T. Anderson, I. Ansseau, M. Archinger, C. Arguelles, T. C. Arlen, J. Auffenberg, X. Bai, S. W. Barwick, V. Baum, R. Bay, J. J. Beatty, J. Becker Tjus, K.-H. Becker, E. Beiser, S. BenZvi, P. Berghaus, D. Berley, E. Bernardini, A. Bernhard, D. Z. Besson, G. Binder, D. Bindig, M. Bissok, E. Blaufuss, J. Blumenthal, D. J. Boersma, C. Bohm, M. Börner, F. Bos, D. Bose, S. Böser, O. Botner, J. Braun, L. Brayeur, H.-P. Bretz, N. Buzinsky, J. Casey, M. Casier, E. Cheung, D. Chirkin, A. Christov, K. Clark, L. Classen, S. Coenders, D. F. Cowen, A. H. Cruz Silva, J. Daughhetee, J. C. Davis, M. Day, J. P. A. M. de André, C. De Clercq, E. del Pino Rosendo, H. Dembinski, S. De Ridder, P. Desiati, K. D. de Vries, G. de Wasseige, M. de With, T. DeYoung, J. C. Díaz-Vélez, V. di Lorenzo, J. P. Dumm, M. Dunkman, R. Eagan, B. Eberhardt, T. Ehrhardt, B. Eichmann, S. Euler, P. A. Evenson, O. Fadiran, S. Fahey, A. R. Fazely, A. Fedynitch, J. Feintzeig, J. Felde, K. Filimonov, C. Finley, T. Fischer-Wasels, S. Flis, C.-C. Fösig, T. Fuchs, T. K. Gaisser, R. Gaior, J. Gallagher, L. Gerhardt, K. Ghorbani, D. Gier, L. Gladstone, M. Glagla, T. Glüsenkamp, A. Goldschmidt, G. Golup, J. G. Gonzalez, D. Góra, D. Grant, J. C. Groh, A. Groß, C. Ha, C. Haack, A. Haj Ismail, A. Hallgren, F. Halzen, B. Hansmann, K. Hanson, D. Hebecker, D. Heereman, K. Helbing, R. Hellauer, D. Hellwig, S. Hickford, J. Hignight, G. C. Hill, K. D. Hoffman, R. Hoffmann, K. Holzapfel, A. Homeier, K. Hoshina, F. Huang, M. Huber, W. Huelsnitz, P. O. Hulth, K. Hultqvist, S. In, A. Ishihara, E. Jacobi, G. S. Japaridze, K. Jero, M. Jurkovic, B. Kaminsky, A. Kappes, T. Karg, A. Karle, M. Kauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, J. Kemp, A. Kheirandish, J. Kiryluk, J. Kläs, S. R. Klein, G. Kohnen, R. Koirala, H. Kolanoski, R. Konietz, A. Koob, L. Köpke, C. Kopper, S. Kopper, D. J. Koskinen, M. Kowalski, K. Krings, G. Kroll, M. Kroll, J. Kunnen, N. Kurahashi, T. Kuwabara, M. Labare, J. L. Lanfranchi, M. J. Larson, M. Lesiak-Bzdak, M. Leuermann, J. Leuner, L. Lu, J. Lünemann, J. Madsen, G. Maggi, K. B. M. Mahn, R. Maruyama, K. Mase, H. S. Matis, R. Maunu, F. McNally, K. Meagher, M. Medici, A. Meli, T. Menne, G. Merino, T. Meures, S. Miarecki, E. Middell, E. Middlemas, L. Mohrmann, T. Montaruli, R. Morse, R. Nahnhauer, U. Naumann, G. Neer, H. Niederhausen, S. C. Nowicki, D. R. Nygren, A. Obertacke, A. Olivas, A. Omairat, A. O'Murchadha, T. Palczewski, H. Pandya, L. Paul, J. A. Pepper, C. Pérez de los Heros, C. Pfendner, D. Pieloth, E. Pinat, J. Posselt, P. B. Price, G. T. Przybylski, J. Pütz, M. Quinnan, C. Raab, L. Rädel, M. Rameez, K. Rawlins, R. Reimann, M. Relich, E. Resconi, W. Rhode, M. Richman, S. Richter, B. Riedel, S. Robertson, M. Rongen, C. Rott, T. Ruhe, D. Ryckbosch, S. M. Saba, L. Sabbatini, H.-G. Sander, A. Sandrock, J. Sandroos, S. Sarkar, K. Schatto, F. Scheriau, M. Schimp, T. Schmidt, M. Schmitz, S. Schoenen, S. Schöneberg, A. Schönwald, L. Schulte, D. Seckel, S. Seunarine, R. Shanidze, M. W. E. Smith, D. Soldin, M. Song, G. M. Spiczak, C. Spiering, M. Stahlberg, M. Stamatikos, T. Stanev, N. A. Stanisha, A. Stasik, T. Stezelberger, R. G. Stokstad, A. Stößl, R. Ström, N. L. Strotjohann, G. W. Sullivan, M. Sutherland, H. Taavola, I. Taboada, S. Ter-Antonyan, A. Terliuk, G. Tešić, S. Tilav, P. A. Toale, M. N. Tobin, S. Toscano, D. Tosi, M. Tselengidou, A. Turcati, E. Unger, M. Usner, S. Vallecorsa, J. Vandenbroucke, N. van Eijndhoven, S. Vanheule, J. van Santen, J. Veenkamp, M. Vehring, M. Voge, M. Vraeghe, C. Walck, A. Wallace, M. Wallraff, N. Wandkowsky, Ch. Weaver, C. Wendt, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, N. Whitehorn, C. Wichary, K. Wiebe, C. H. Wiebusch, L. Wille, D. R. Williams, H. Wissing, M. Wolf, T. R. Wood, K. Woschnagg, D. L. Xu, X. W. Xu, Y. Xu, J. P. Yanez, G. Yodh, S. Yoshida, M. Zoll, Pierre Auger Collaboration, :, A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, G. A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, N. Awal, A. M. Badescu, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, S. G. Blaess, A. Blanco, M. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, P. Brogueira, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, S. J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, R. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M. M. Freire, T. Fujii, B. García, D. García-Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Hervé, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, J. A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. W. Kuotb Awad, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, K. Louedec, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, R. Meissner, V. B. B. Mello, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, G. Müller, M. A. Muller, S. Müller, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, D. Reinert, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, J. D. Sanabria Gomez, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento-Cano, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V. M. Theodoro, O. Tibolla, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, R. Vasquez, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, C. Welling, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, T. Yapici, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello, Telescope Array Collaboration, :, R. U. Abbasi, M. Abe, T. Abu-Zayyad, M. Allen, R. Azuma, E. Barcikowski, J. W. Belz, D. R. Bergman, S. A. Blake, R. Cady, M. J. Chae, B. G. Cheon, J. Chiba, M. Chikawa, W. R. Cho, T. Fujii, M. Fukushima, T. Goto, W. Hanlon, Y. Hayashi, N. Hayashida, K. Hibino, K. Honda, D. Ikeda, N. Inoue, T. Ishii, R. Ishimori, H. Ito, D. Ivanov, C. C. H. Jui, K. Kadota, F. Kakimoto, O. Kalashev, K. Kasahara, H. Kawai, S. Kawakami, S. Kawana, K. Kawata, E. Kido, H. B. Kim, J. H. Kim, J. H. Kim, S. Kitamura, Y. Kitamura, V. Kuzmin, Y. J. Kwon, J. Lan, S. I. Lim, J. P. Lundquist, K. Machida, K. Martens, T. Matsuda, T. Matsuyama, J. N. Matthews, M. Minamino, Y. Mukai, I. Myers, K. Nagasawa, S. Nagataki, T. Nakamura, T. Nonaka, A. Nozato, S. Ogio, J. Ogura, M. Ohnishi, H. Ohoka, K. Oki, T. Okuda, M. Ono, A. Oshima, S. Ozawa, I. H. Park, M. S. Pshirkov, D. C. Rodriguez, G. Rubtsov, D. Ryu, H. Sagawa, N. Sakurai, L. M. Scott, P. D. Shah, F. Shibata, T. Shibata, H. Shimodaira, B. K. Shin, H. S. Shin, J. D. Smith, P. Sokolsky, R. W. Springer, B. T. Stokes, S. R. Stratton, T. A. Stroman, T. Suzawa, M. Takamura, M. Takeda, R. Takeishi, A. Taketa, M. Takita, Y. Tameda, H. Tanaka, K. Tanaka, M. Tanaka, S. B. Thomas, G. B. Thomson, P. Tinyakov, I. Tkachev, H. Tokuno, T. Tomida, S. Troitsky, Y. Tsunesada, K. Tsutsumi, Y. Uchihori, S. Udo, F. Urban, G. Vasiloff, T. Wong, R. Yamane, H. Yamaoka, K. Yamazaki, J. Yang, K. Yashiro, Y. Yoneda, S. Yoshida, H. Yoshii, R. Zollinger, Z. Zundel
  2. "Pierre Auger Observatory and Telescope Array: Joint Contributions to the 34th International Cosmic Ray Conference (ICRC 2015)", arXiv:1511.02103 (Nov 2015)
    Telescope Array Collaboration, R. U. Abbasi, M. Abe, T. Abu-Zayyad, M. Allen, R. Azuma, E. Barcikowski, J. W. Belz, D. R. Bergman, S. A. Blake, R. Cady, M. J. Chae, B. G. Cheon, J. Chiba, M. Chikawa, W. R. Cho, T. Fujii, M. Fukushima, T. Goto, W. Hanlon, Y. Hayashi, N. Hayashida, K. Hibino, K. Honda, D. Ikeda, N. Inoue, T. Ishii, R. Ishimori, H. Ito, D. Ivanov, C. C. H. Jui, K. Kadota, F. Kakimoto, O. Kalashev, K. Kasahara, H. Kawai, S. Kawakami, S. Kawana, K. Kawata, E. Kido, H. B. Kim, J. H. Kim, J. H. Kim, S. Kitamura, Y. Kitamura, V. Kuzmin, Y. J. Kwon, J. Lan, S. I. Lim, J. P. Lundquist, K. Machida, K. Martens, T. Matsuda, T. Matsuyama, J. N. Matthews, M. Minamino, Y. Mukai, I. Myers, K. Nagasawa, S. Nagataki, T. Nakamura, T. Nonaka, A. Nozato, S. Ogio, J. Ogura, M. Ohnishi, H. Ohoka, K. Oki, T. Okuda, M. Ono, A. Oshima, S. Ozawa, I. H. Park, M. S. Pshirkov, D. C. Rodriguez, G. Rubtsov, D. Ryu, H. Sagawa, N. Sakurai, L. M. Scott, P. D. Shah, F. Shibata, T. Shibata, H. Shimodaira, B. K. Shin, H. S. Shin, J. D. Smith, P. Sokolsky, R. W. Springer, B. T. Stokes, S. R. Stratton, T. A. Stroman, T. Suzawa, M. Takamura, M. Takeda, R. Takeishi, A. Taketa, M. Takita, Y. Tameda, H. Tanaka, K. Tanaka, M. Tanaka, S. B. Thomas, G. B. Thomson, P. Tinyakov, I. Tkachev, H. Tokuno, T. Tomida, S. Troitsky, Y. Tsunesada, K. Tsutsumi, Y. Uchihori, S. Udo, F. Urban, G. Vasiloff, T. Wong, R. Yamane, H. Yamaoka, K. Yamazaki, J. Yang, K. Yashiro, Y. Yoneda, S. Yoshida, H. Yoshii, R. Zollinger, Z. Zundel, Pierre Auger Collaboration, :, A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, G. A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, N. Awal, A. M. Badescu, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, S. G. Blaess, A. Blanco, M. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, P. Brogueira, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, S. J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, R. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M. M. Freire, T. Fujii, B. García, D. García-Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Hervé, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, J. A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. W. Kuotb Awad, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, K. Louedec, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, R. Meissner, V. B. B. Mello, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, G. Müller, M. A. Muller, S. Müller, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, D. Reinert, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, J. D. Sanabria Gomez, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento-Cano, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V. M. Theodoro, O. Tibolla, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, R. Vasquez, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, C. Welling, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, T. Yapici, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello
  3. "Results from the first use of low radioactivity argon in a dark matter search", arXiv:1510.00702 (Oct 2015)
    The DarkSide Collaboration, P. Agnes, L. Agostino, I. F. M. Albuquerque, T. Alexander, A. K. Alton, K. Arisaka, H. O. Back, B. Baldin, K. Biery, G. Bonfini, M. Bossa, B. Bottino, A. Brigatti, J. Brodsky, F. Budano, S. Bussino, M. Cadeddu, L. Cadonati, M. Cadoni, F. Calaprice, N. Canci, A. Candela, H. Cao, M. Cariello, M. Carlini, S. Catalanotti, P. Cavalcante, A. Chepurnov, A. G. Cocco, G. Covone, L. Crippa, D. D'Angelo, M. D'Incecco, S. Davini, S. De Cecco, M. De Deo, M. De Vincenzi, A. Derbin, A. Devoto, F. Di Eusanio, G. Di Pietro, E. Edkins, A. Empl, A. Fan, G. Fiorillo, K. Fomenko, G. Forster, D. Franco, F. Gabriele, C. Galbiati, C. Giganti, A. M. Goretti, F. Granato, L. Grandi, M. Gromov, M. Guan, Y. Guardincerri, B. R. Hackett, K. Herner, E. V. Hungerford, Al. Ianni, An. Ianni, I. James, C. Jollet, K. Keeter, C. L. Kendziora, V. Kobychev, G. Koh, D. Korablev, G. Korga, A. Kubankin, X. Li, M. Lissia, P. Lombardi, S. Luitz, Y. Ma, I. N. Machulin, A. Mandarano, S. M. Mari, J. Maricic, L. Marini, C. J. Martoff, A. Meregaglia, P. D. Meyers, T. Miletic, R. Milincic, D. Montanari, A. Monte, M. Montuschi, M. Monzani, P. Mosteiro, B. J. Mount, V. N. Muratova, P. Musico, J. Napolitano, A. Nelson, S. Odrowski, M. Orsini, F. Ortica, L. Pagani, M. Pallavicini, E. Pantic, S. Parmeggiano, K. Pelczar, N. Pelliccia, S. Perasso, A. Pocar, S. Pordes, D. A. Pugachev, H. Qian, K. Randle, G. Ranucci, A. Razeto, B. Reinhold, A. L. Renshaw, A. Romani, B. Rossi, N. Rossi, D. Rountree, D. Sablone, P. Saggese, R. Saldanha, W. Sands, S. Sangiorgio, C. Savarese, E. Segreto, D. A. Semenov, E. Shields, P. N. Singh, M. D. Skorokhvatov, M. Smallcomb, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, C. Stanford, Y. Suvorov, R. Tartaglia, J. Tatarowicz, G. Testera, A. Tonazzo, P. Trinchese, E. V. Unzhakov, A. Vishneva, B. Vogelaar, M. Wada, S. Walker, H. Wang, Y. Wang, A. W. Watson, S. Westerdale, J. Wilhelmi, M. M. Wojcik, X. Xiang, J. Xu, C. Yang, J. Yoo, S. Zavatarelli, A. Zec, W. Zhong, C. Zhu, G. Zuzel
  4. "The Pierre Auger Observatory: Contributions to the 34th International Cosmic Ray Conference (ICRC 2015)", arXiv:1509.03732 (Sep 2015)
    The Pierre Auger Collaboration, A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, G. A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, N. Awal, A. M. Badescu, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, S. G. Blaess, A. Blanco, M. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, P. Brogueira, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, S. J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, R. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M. M. Freire, T. Fujii, B. García, D. García-Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Hérve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, J. A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. W. Kuotb Awad, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, K. Louedec, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, R. Meissner, V. B. B. Mello, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, G. Müller, M. A. Muller, S. Müller, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, D. Reinert, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, J. D. Sanabria Gomez, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento-Cano, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V. M. Theodoro, O. Tibolla, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, R. Vasquez, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, C. Welling, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, T. Yapici, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello
  5. "Erratum: Muons in air showers at the Pierre Auger Observatory: Measurement of atmospheric production depth [Phys. Rev. D 90, 012012 (2014)]", Physical Review D, Volume 92, Issue 1, id.019903 (Jul 2015)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E. J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, K. B. Barber, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. G. Chavez, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, S. J. de Jong, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, M. T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, M. Fernandes, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, B. D. Fox, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, T. Fuji, R. Gaior, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, C. Glaser, H. Glass, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, K. Islo, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, A. J. Matthews, J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, C. Morello, J. C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. Ochilo, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. PÈ©kala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, V. Purrello, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, I. Rodriguez Cabo, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, N. T. Thao, V. M. Theodoro, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A. M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, B. J. Whelan, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, Pierre Auger Collaboration
  6. "Searches for Anisotropies in the Arrival Directions of the Highest Energy Cosmic Rays Detected by the Pierre Auger Observatory", The Astrophysical Journal, Volume 804, Issue 1, article id. 15, 18 pp. (2015) (May 2015)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, V. M. Aranda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, N. Awal, A. M. Badescu, K. B. Barber, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, S. G. Blaess, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, A. Bridgeman, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, S. J. de Jong, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, M. T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, M. Fernandes, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, B. D. Fox, O. Fratu, M. M. Freire, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, T. Fujii, R. Gaior, B. García, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, C. Glaser, H. Glass, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. G. Gonzalez, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, R. Meissner, M. Melissas, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, S. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, V. Purrello, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, D. Rogozin, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V. M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, E. Trovato, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villase ñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, C. Williams, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello, Pierre Auger Collaboration
  7. "Improved limit to the diffuse flux of ultrahigh energy neutrinos from the Pierre Auger Observatory", Physical Review D, Volume 91, Issue 9, id.092008 (May 2015)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, V. M. Aranda, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, N. Awal, A. M. Badescu, K. B. Barber, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, S. G. Blaess, A. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, A. Bridgeman, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, S. J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, M. T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, M. Fernandes, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, B. D. Fox, O. Fratu, M. M. Freire, B. Fuchs, T. Fujii, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, J. A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, K. Louedec, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, R. Meissner, V. B. B. Mello, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, S. Müller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. PÈ©kala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, V. Purrello, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V. M. Theodoro, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, R. Vasquez, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, T. Yapici, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, Y. Zhu, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello, Pierre Auger Collaboration
  8. "First results from the DarkSide-50 dark matter experiment at Laboratori Nazionali del Gran Sasso", Physics Letters B, Volume 743, p. 456-466 (Apr 2015)
    P. Agnes, T. Alexander, A. Alton, K. Arisaka, H. O. Back, B. Baldin, K. Biery, G. Bonfini, M. Bossa, A. Brigatti, J. Brodsky, F. Budano, L. Cadonati, F. Calaprice, N. Canci, A. Candela, H. Cao, M. Cariello, P. Cavalcante, A. Chavarria, A. Chepurnov, A. G. Cocco, L. Crippa, D. D'Angelo, M. D'Incecco, S. Davini, M. De Deo, A. Derbin, A. Devoto, F. Di Eusanio, G. Di Pietro, E. Edkins, A. Empl, A. Fan, G. Fiorillo, K. Fomenko, G. Forster, D. Franco, F. Gabriele, C. Galbiati, A. Goretti, L. Grandi, M. Gromov, M. Y. Guan, Y. Guardincerri, B. Hackett, K. Herner, E. V. Hungerford, Al. Ianni, An. Ianni, C. Jollet, K. Keeter, C. Kendziora, S. Kidner, V. Kobychev, G. Koh, D. Korablev, G. Korga, A. Kurlej, P. X. Li, B. Loer, P. Lombardi, C. Love, L. Ludhova, S. Luitz, Y. Q. Ma, I. Machulin, A. Mandarano, S. Mari, J. Maricic, L. Marini, C. J. Martoff, A. Meregaglia, E. Meroni, P. D. Meyers, R. Milincic, D. Montanari, A. Monte, M. Montuschi, M. E. Monzani, P. Mosteiro, B. Mount, V. Muratova, P. Musico, A. Nelson, S. Odrowski, M. Okounkova, M. Orsini, F. Ortica, L. Pagani, M. Pallavicini, E. Pantic, L. Papp, S. Parmeggiano, R. Parsells, K. Pelczar, N. Pelliccia, S. Perasso, A. Pocar, S. Pordes, D. Pugachev, H. Qian, K. Randle, G. Ranucci, A. Razeto, B. Reinhold, A. Renshaw, A. Romani, B. Rossi, N. Rossi, S. D. Rountree, D. Sablone, P. Saggese, R. Saldanha, W. Sands, S. Sangiorgio, E. Segreto, D. Semenov, E. Shields, M. Skorokhvatov, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, C. Stanford, Y. Suvorov, R. Tartaglia, J. Tatarowicz, G. Testera, A. Tonazzo, E. Unzhakov, R. B. Vogelaar, M. Wada, S. Walker, H. Wang, Y. Wang, A. Watson, S. Westerdale, M. Wojcik, A. Wright, X. Xiang, J. Xu, C. G. Yang, J. Yoo, S. Zavatarelli, A. Zec, C. Zhu, G. Zuzel
  9. "Large Scale Distribution of Ultra High Energy Cosmic Rays Detected at the Pierre Auger Observatory with Zenith Angles up to 80°", The Astrophysical Journal, Volume 802, Issue 2, article id. 111, 11 pp. (2015) (Apr 2015)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, V. M. Aranda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, N. Awal, A. M. Badescu, K. B. Barber, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, S. G. Blaess, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, A. Bridgeman, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, S. J. de Jong, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, M. T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, M. Fernandes, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, B. D. Fox, O. Fratu, M. M. Freire, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, T. Fujii, R. Gaior, B. García, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, C. Glaser, H. Glass, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. G. Gonzalez, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, R. Meissner, M. Melissas, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, S. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, V. Purrello, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, D. Rogozin, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V. M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, E. Trovato, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, C. Williams, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello
  10. "Muons in air showers at the Pierre Auger Observatory: Mean number in highly inclined events", Physical Review D, Volume 91, Issue 3, id.032003 (Feb 2015)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, V. M. Aranda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, K. B. Barber, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, S. J. de Jong, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, M. T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, M. Fernandes, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, B. D. Fox, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, T. Fujii, R. Gaior, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, C. Glaser, H. Glass, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. G. Gonzalez, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, K. Islo, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. J. Matthews, A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, D. Newton, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. Ochilo, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pekala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, V. Purrello, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, A. Tepe, V. M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, E. Trovato, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A. M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello, Pierre Auger Collaboration
2014 
  1. "Depth of maximum of air-shower profiles at the Pierre Auger Observatory. II. Composition implications", Physical Review D, Volume 90, Issue 12, id.122006 (Dec 2014)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, V. M. Aranda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, N. Awal, A. M. Badescu, K. B. Barber, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertania, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, S. Blaess, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, A. Bridgeman, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, S. J. de Jong, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, M. T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, M. Fernandes, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, B. D. Fox, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, T. Fuji, R. Gaior, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, C. Glaser, H. Glass, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. G. Gonzalez, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, R. Meissner, M. Melissas, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, S. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. Nguyen, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. Ochilo, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. PÈ©kala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, V. Purrello, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, I. Rodriguez Cabo, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, D. Rogozin, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, A. Tepe, V. M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello, Pierre Auger Collaboration<SUP>*</SUP>
  2. "Depth of maximum of air-shower profiles at the Pierre Auger Observatory. I. Measurements at energies above 1 017.8 eV", Physical Review D, Volume 90, Issue 12, id.122005 (Dec 2014)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, V. M. Aranda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, N. Awal, A. M. Badescu, K. B. Barber, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, S. Blaess, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, A. Bridgeman, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, S. J. de Jong, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, M. T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, M. Fernandes, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, B. D. Fox, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, T. Fujii, R. Gaior, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, C. Glaser, H. Glass, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. G. Gonzalez, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, R. Meissner, M. Melissas, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, S. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. Nguyen, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. Ochilo, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. PÈ©kala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, V. Purrello, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, I. Rodriguez Cabo, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, D. Rogozin, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, A. Tepe, V. M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello, Pierre Auger Collaboration
  3. "The Electronics and Data Acquisition System of the DarkSide Dark Matter Search", arXiv:1412.2969 (Dec 2014)
    The DarkSide Collaboration, P. Agnes, T. Alexander, A. Alton, K. Arisaka, H. O. Back, B. Baldin, K. Biery, G. Bonfini, M. Bossa, A. Brigatti, J. Brodsky, F. Budano, L. Cadonati, F. Calaprice, N. Canci, A. Candela, H. Cao, M. Cariello, P. Cavalcante, A. Chavarria, A. Chepurnov, A. G. Cocco, L. Crippa, D. D'Angelo, M. D'Incecco, S. Davini, M. De Deo, A. Derbin, A. Devoto, F. Di Eusanio, G. Di Pieto, E. Edkins, A. Empl, A. Fan, G. Fiorillo, K. Fomenko, G. Forster, D. Franco, F. Gabriele, C. Galbiati, A. Goretti, L. Grandi, M. Gromov, M. Y. Guan, Y. Guardincerri, B. Hackett, K. Herner, E. Hungerford, Al. Ianni, An. Ianni, C. Jollet, K. Keeter, C. Kendziora, S. Kidner, V. Kobychev, G. Koh, D. Korablev, G. Korga, A. Kurlej, P. X. Li, B. Loer, P. Lombardi, C. Love, L. Ludhova, S. Luitz, Y. Q. Ma, I. Machulin, A. Mandarano, S. M. Mari, J. Maricic, L. Marini, J. Martoff, A. Meregaglia, E. Meroni, P. D. Meyers, R. Milincic, D. Montanari, M. Montuschi, M. E. Monzani, P. Mosteiro, B. Mount, V. Muratova, P. Musico, A. Nelson, S. Odrowski, M. Okounkoa, M. Orsini, F. Ortica, L. Pagani, M. Pallavicini, E. Pantic, L. Papp, S. Parmeggiano, Bob Parsells, K. Pelczar, N. Pelliccia, S. Perasso, A. Pocar, S. Pordes, D. Pugachev, H. Qian, K. Randle, G. Ranucci, A. Razeto, B. Reinhold, A. Renshaw, A. Romani, B. Rossi, N. Rossi, S. D. Rountree, D. Sablone, P. Saggese, R. Saldanha, W. Sands, S. Sangiorgio, E. Segreto, D. Semenov, E. Shields, M. Skorokhvatov, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, C. Stanford, Suvorov, R. Tartaglia, J. Tatarowicz, G. Testera, A. Tonazzo, E. Unzhakov, R. B. Vogelaar, M. Wada, S. E. Walker, H. Wang, Y. Wang, A. Watson, S. Westerdale, M. Wojcik, A. Wright, X. Xiang, J. Xu, C. G. Yang, J. Yoo, S. Zavatarelli, A. Zec, C. Zhu, G. Zuzel
  4. "Searches for Large-scale Anisotropy in the Arrival Directions of Cosmic Rays Detected above Energy of 1019 eV at the Pierre Auger Observatory and the Telescope Array", The Astrophysical Journal, Volume 794, Issue 2, article id. 172, 15 pp. (2014) (Oct 2014)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, K. B. Barber, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, S. J. de Jong, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, M. T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, M. Fernandes, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, B. D. Fox, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, T. Fuji, R. Gaior, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, C. Glaser, H. Glass, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. G. Gonzalez, N. González, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, K. Islo, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, M. C. Maccarone, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. A. J. Matthews, J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. Ochilo, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, V. Purrello, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, I. Rodriguez Cabo, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, V. M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A. M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, Pierre Auger Collaboration, R. U. Abbasi, M. Abe, T. Abu-Zayyad, M. Allen, R. Anderson, R. Azuma, E. Barcikowski, J. W. Belz, D. R. Bergman, S. A. Blake, R. Cady, M. J. Chae, B. G. Cheon, J. Chiba, M. Chikawa, W. R. Cho, T. Fujii, M. Fukushima, T. Goto, W. Hanlon, Y. Hayashi, N. Hayashida, K. Hibino, K. Honda, D. Ikeda, N. Inoue, T. Ishii, R. Ishimori, H. Ito, D. Ivanov, C. C. H. Jui, K. Kadota, F. Kakimoto, O. Kalashev, K. Kasahara, H. Kawai, S. Kawakami, S. Kawana, K. Kawata, E. Kido, H. B. Kim, J. H. Kim, J. H. Kim, S. Kitamura, Y. Kitamura, V. Kuzmin, Y. J. Kwon, J. Lan, S. I. Lim, J. P. Lundquist, K. Machida, K. Martens, T. Matsuda, T. Matsuyama, J. N. Matthews, M. Minamino, K. Mukai, I. Myers, K. Nagasawa, S. Nagataki, T. Nakamura, T. Nonaka, A. Nozato, S. Ogio, J. Ogura, M. Ohnishi, H. Ohoka, K. Oki, T. Okuda, M. Ono, A. Oshima, S. Ozawa, I. H. Park, M. S. Pshirkov, D. C. Rodriguez, G. Rubtsov, D. Ryu, H. Sagawa, N. Sakurai, A. L. Sampson, L. M. Scott, P. D. Shah, F. Shibata, T. Shibata, H. Shimodaira, B. K. Shin, J. D. Smith, P. Sokolsky, R. W. Springer, B. T. Stokes, S. R. Stratton, T. A. Stroman, T. Suzawa, M. Takamura, M. Takeda, R. Takeishi, A. Taketa, M. Takita, Y. Tameda, H. Tanaka, K. Tanaka, M. Tanaka, S. B. Thomas, G. B. Thomson, P. Tinyakov, I. Tkachev, H. Tokuno, T. Tomida, S. Troitsky, Y. Tsunesada, K. Tsutsumi, Y. Uchihori, S. Udo, F. Urban, G. Vasiloff, T. Wong, R. Yamane, H. Yamaoka, K. Yamazaki, J. Yang, K. Yashiro, Y. Yoneda, S. Yoshida, H. Yoshii, R. Zollinger, Z. Zundel, Telescope Array Collaboration
  5. "Reconstruction of inclined air showers detected with the Pierre Auger Observatory", Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, Issue 08, article id. 019, (2014) (Aug 2014)
    Pierre Auger Collaboration, A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E. J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, K. B. Barber, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. G. Chavez, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, S. J. de Jong, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J. C. Diaz, M. L. D'iaz Castro, P. N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, M. T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, M. Fernandes, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, B. D. Fox, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, T. Fuji, R. Gaior, B. Garc'ia, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, C. Glaser, H. Glass, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, K. Islo, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agëra, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Mart'inez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Mas'ias Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, A. J. Matthews, J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, C. Morello, J. C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, D. Newton, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. Ochilo, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, V. Purrello, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, I. Rodriguez Cabo, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodr'iguez-Fr'ias, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiał kowski, R. Šm'ida, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, N. T. Thao, V. M. Theodoro, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A. M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, B. J. Whelan, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski
  6. "A Targeted Search for Point Sources of EeV Neutrons", The Astrophysical Journal Letters, Volume 789, Issue 2, article id. L34, 7 pp. (2014) (Jul 2014)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E. J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, K. B. Barber, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. G. Chavez, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, S. J. de Jong, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, M. T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, M. Fernandes, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, B. D. Fox, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, T. Fuji, R. Gaior, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, C. Glaser, H. Glass, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, Q. D. Hasankiadeh, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, K. Islo, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, A. J. Matthews, J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, C. Morello, J. C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. Ochilo, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Peķala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, V. Purrello, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, I. Rodriguez Cabo, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, N. T. Thao, V. M. Theodoro, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A. M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, B. J. Whelan, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, The Pierre Auger Collaboration101
  7. "A Search for Point Sources of EeV Photons", The Astrophysical Journal, Volume 789, Issue 2, article id. 160, 12 pp. (2014) (Jul 2014)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E. J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, K. B. Barber, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. G. Chavez, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, S. J. de Jong, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, M. T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, M. Fernandes, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, B. D. Fox, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, T. Fuji, R. Gaior, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, C. Glaser, H. Glass, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, K. Islo, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, A. J. Matthews, J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, C. Morello, J. C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. Ochilo, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Peķala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, V. Purrello, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, I. Rodriguez Cabo, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, N. T. Thao, V. M. Theodoro, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A. M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, B. J. Whelan, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, The Pierre Auger Collaboration102
  8. "Muons in air showers at the Pierre Auger Observatory: Measurement of atmospheric production depth", Physical Review D, Volume 90, Issue 1, id.012012 (Jul 2014)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E. J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, K. B. Barber, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. G. Chavez, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, S. J. de Jong, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, M. T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, M. Fernandes, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, B. D. Fox, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, T. Fuji, R. Gaior, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, C. Glaser, H. Glass, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, K. Islo, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, A. J. Matthews, J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, C. Morello, J. C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. Ochilo, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. PÈ©kala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, V. Purrello, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, I. Rodriguez Cabo, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, N. T. Thao, V. M. Theodoro, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A. M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, B. J. Whelan, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, Pierre Auger Collaboration
  9. "Probing the radio emission from air showers with polarization measurements", Physical Review D, Volume 89, Issue 5, id.052002 (Mar 2014)
    A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, K. B. Barber, R. Bardenet, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, N. Foerster, B. D. Fox, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, J. Gitto, C. Glaser, H. Glass, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Mariş, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, J. C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. PeÂķala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, T. Preda, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, I. Rodriguez Cabo, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, M. Straub, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcǎu, N. T. Thao, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A. M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, Pierre Auger Collaboration
2013 
  1. "Identifying clouds over the Pierre Auger Observatory using infrared satellite data", Astroparticle Physics, Volume 50, p. 92-101 (Dec 2013)
    P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R. E. Burton, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, B. D. Fox, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I. C. Mariş, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, J. C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pe¸kala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, I. Rodriguez Cabo, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. G. Schröder, J. Schulz, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, M. Straub, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A. M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski
  2. "Observation of the dependence on drift field of scintillation from nuclear recoils in liquid argon", Physical Review D, vol. 88, Issue 9, id. 092006 (Nov 2013)
    T. Alexander, H. O. Back, H. Cao, A. G. Cocco, F. DeJongh, G. Fiorillo, C. Galbiati, L. Grandi, C. Kendziora, W. H. Lippincott, B. Loer, C. Love, L. Manenti, C. J. Martoff, Y. Meng, D. Montanari, P. Mosteiro, D. Olvitt, S. Pordes, H. Qian, B. Rossi, R. Saldanha, W. Tan, J. Tatarowicz, S. Walker, H. Wang, A. W. Watson, S. Westerdale, J. Yoo
  3. "Constraints on the Origin of Cosmic Rays above 1018 eV from Large-scale Anisotropy Searches in Data of the Pierre Auger Observatory", The Astrophysical Journal Letters, Volume 762, Issue 1, article id. L13, 8 pp. (2013) (Jan 2013)
    Pierre Auger Collaboration, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antiči'c, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R. E. Burton, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, S. Messina, C. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, S. Mi'canovi'c, M. I. Micheletti, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Peķala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, I. Rodriguez Cabo, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H. H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. 'Smiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A. M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski
2012 
  1. "A Search for Point Sources of EeV Neutrons", The Astrophysical Journal, Volume 760, Issue 2, article id. 148, 11 pp. (2012) (Dec 2012)
    Pierre Auger Collaboration, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antiči'c, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R. E. Burton, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, S. Mi'canovi'c, M. I. Micheletti, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pe¸kala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, I. Rodriguez Cabo, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H. H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. 'Smiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A. M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski
  2. "Large-scale Distribution of Arrival Directions of Cosmic Rays Detected Above 1018 eV at the Pierre Auger Observatory", The Astrophysical Journal Supplement, Volume 203, Issue 2, article id. 34, 20 pp. (2012) (Dec 2012)
    Pierre Auger Collaboration, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antiči'c, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R. E. Burton, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, S. Messina, C. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, S. Mi'canovi'c, M. I. Micheletti, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Peķala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, I. Rodriguez Cabo, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H. H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. 'Smiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A. M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski
  3. "Results of a self-triggered prototype system for radio-detection of extensive air showers at the Pierre Auger Observatory", Journal of Instrumentation, Volume 7, Issue 11, pp. P11023 (2012) (Nov 2012)
    S. Acounis, D. Charrier, T. Garçon, C. Rivière, P. Stassi, Pierre Auger Collaboration, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. AlvarezCastillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R. E. Burton, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, B. Fox, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, S. Messina, C. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, J. C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, I. Rodriguez Cabo, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. RodriguezMartino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, J. Schulz, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H. H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, M. Straub, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcau, R. Tcaciuc, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A. M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski
  4. "Antennas for the detection of radio emission pulses from cosmic-ray induced air showers at the Pierre Auger Observatory", Journal of Instrumentation, Volume 7, Issue 10, pp. P10011 (2012) (Oct 2012)
    P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R. E. Burton, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pekala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, I. Rodriguez Cabo, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H. H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A. M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, D. Charrier, L. Denis, G. Hilgers, L. Mohrmann, B. Philipps, O. Seeger
  5. "Measurement of the Proton-Air Cross Section at s=57TeV with the Pierre Auger Observatory", Physical Review Letters, vol. 109, Issue 6, id. 062002 (Aug 2012)
    P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almeda, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, I. Fajardo Tapia, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, A. Gascon, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, A. Guzman, J. D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. T. Nhung, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, C. Robledo, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H. H. Silva Lopez, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, C. G. Tavera Ruiz, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, D. K. Tiwari, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski
  6. "Search for Point-like Sources of Ultra-high Energy Neutrinos at the Pierre Auger Observatory and Improved Limit on the Diffuse Flux of Tau Neutrinos", The Astrophysical Journal Letters, Volume 755, Issue 1, article id. L4, 7 pp. (2012) (Aug 2012)
    Pierre Auger Collaboration, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antiči'c, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch-Bigas, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R. E. Burton, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, S. Mi'canovi'c, M. I. Micheletti, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Peķala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, I. Rodriguez Cabo, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H. H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. 'Smiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A. M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski
  7. "Erratum to "The Lateral Trigger Probability function for the Ultra-High Energy Cosmic Ray Showers detected by the Pierre Auger Observatory" [Astroparticle Physics 35 (2011) 266-276]", Astroparticle Physics, Volume 35, Issue 10, p. 681-684 (May 2012)
    Pierre Auger Collaboration, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, I. Fajardo Tapia, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, A. Gascon, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, A. Guzman, J. D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, P. T. Nhung, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Peķala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, C. Robledo, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H. H. Silva Lopez, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, C. G. Tavera Ruiz, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, D. K. Tiwari, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, L. Winders, M. G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
  8. "Description of atmospheric conditions at the Pierre Auger Observatory using the Global Data Assimilation System (GDAS)", Astroparticle Physics, Volume 35, Issue 9, p. 591-607 (Apr 2012)
    Pierre Auger Collaboration, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antiči'C, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, A. M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. de Domenico, C. de Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. de La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. de Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, L. Del Peral, M. Del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. di Giulio, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. Dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, I. Fajardo Tapia, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, A. Gascon, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, A. Guzman, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, D. Lahurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, S. Mi'Canovi'C, M. I. Micheletti, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H. H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. 'Smiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, C. G. Tavera Ruiz, R. Tcaciuc, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, E. Varela, B. Vargascárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski
  9. "A search for anisotropy in the arrival directions of ultra high energy cosmic rays recorded at the Pierre Auger Observatory", Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, Issue 04, id. 040 (2012) (Apr 2012)
    Pierre Auger Collaboration, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antici'c, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, A. M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Bohácová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, I. Fajardo Tapia, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipcic, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, A. Gascon, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, A. Guzman, J. D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, S. Mi'canovi'c, M. I. Micheletti, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pekala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H. H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. 'Smiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, C. G. Tavera Ruiz, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberic, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski
  10. "Publisher's Note: Search for ultrahigh energy neutrinos in highly inclined events at the Pierre Auger Observatory [Phys. Rev. D 84, 122005 (2011)]", Physical Review D, vol. 85, Issue 2, id. 029902 (Jan 2012)
    P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Anticic, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, A. M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Bohácová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. de Domenico, C. de Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. de La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. de Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, L. Del Peral, M. Del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. di Giulio, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. Dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, I. Fajardo Tapia, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipcic, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, A. Gascon, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, A. Guzman, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, S. Micanovic, M. I. Micheletti, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, D. Newton, P. T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pekala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H. H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. Smialkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Tascau, C. G. Tavera Ruiz, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberic, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczynska, H. Wilczynski, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski
  11. "Search for signatures of magnetically-induced alignment in the arrival directions measured by the Pierre Auger Observatory", Astroparticle Physics, Volume 35, Issue 6, p. 354-361 (Jan 2012)
    Pierre Auger Collaboration, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. de Domenico, C. de Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. de La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. de Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. Del Peral, M. Del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. Dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, I. Fajardo Tapia, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, A. Gascon, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, A. Guzman, J. D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. T. Nhung, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. PeĶala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, C. Robledo, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H. H. Silva Lopez, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, C. G. Tavera Ruiz, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, D. K. Tiwari, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski
2011 
  1. "The Lateral Trigger Probability function for the Ultra-High Energy Cosmic Ray showers detected by the Pierre Auger Observatory", Astroparticle Physics, Volume 35, Issue 5, p. 266-276 (Dec 2011)
    Pierre Auger Collaboration, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. de Domenico, C. de Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. de La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. de Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. Dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, I. Fajardo Tapia, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, A. Gascon, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, A. Guzman, J. D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, P. T. Nhung, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, C. Robledo, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H. H. Silva Lopez, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, C. G. Tavera Ruiz, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, D. K. Tiwari, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, L. Winders, M. G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
  2. "Search for ultrahigh energy neutrinos in highly inclined events at the Pierre Auger Observatory", Physical Review D, vol. 84, Issue 12, id. 122005 (Dec 2011)
    P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. de Domenico, C. de Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. de La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. de Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. Del Peral, M. Del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. Dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, I. Fajardo Tapia, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, A. Gascon, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, A. Guzman, J. D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. Rosa, C. Lachaud, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, D. Newton, P. T. Nhung, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, C. Robledo, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H. H. Silva Lopez, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, C. G. Tavera Ruiz, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, D. K. Tiwari, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski
  3. "The effect of the geomagnetic field on cosmic ray energy estimates and large scale anisotropy searches on data from the Pierre Auger Observatory", Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, Issue 11, id. 022 (2011) (Nov 2011)
    Pierre Auger Collaboration, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, I. Fajardo Tapia, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, A. Gascon, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, A. Guzman, J. D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. T. Nhung, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, C. Robledo, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H. H. Silva Lopez, Śacute, A. Smiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşąu, C. G. Tavera Ruiz, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, D. K. Tiwari, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski
  4. "Anisotropy and chemical composition of ultra-high energy cosmic rays using arrival directions measured by the Pierre Auger Observatory", Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, Issue 06, id. 022 (2011) (Jun 2011)
    Pierre Auger Collaboration, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, I. Fajardo Tapia, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, A. Gascon, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, A. Guzman, J. D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Aüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, P. T. Nhung, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, C. Robledo, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schöder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H. H. Silva Lopez, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcąu, C. G. Tavera Ruiz, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, D. K. Tiwari, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cáardenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, L. Winders, M. G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
  5. "Search for first harmonic modulation in the right ascension distribution of cosmic rays detected at the Pierre Auger Observatory", Astroparticle Physics, Volume 34, Issue 8, p. 627-639 (Mar 2011)
    Pierre Auger Collaboration, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. de Domenico, C. de Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. de La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. de Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, A. Denkiewicz, C. di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. Dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, A. Gascon, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, J. Parrisius, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. PeĶala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, D. K. Tiwari, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, L. Winders, M. G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
  6. "The exposure of the hybrid detector of the Pierre Auger Observatory", Astroparticle Physics, Volume 34, Issue 6, p. 368-381 (Jan 2011)
    P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. de Domenico, C. de Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. de La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. de Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, H. Dembinski, A. Denkiewicz, C. di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. Dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, W. Fulgione, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, X. Garrido, A. Gascon, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, M. McEwen, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Mičanović, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, J. Parrisius, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. PeĶala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, D. K. Tiwari, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, L. Winders, M. G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski, Pierre Auger Collaboration
  7. "The Pierre Auger Observatory scaler mode for the study of solar activity modulation of galactic cosmic rays", Journal of Instrumentation, Volume 6, Issue 01, pp. 1003 (2011) (Jan 2011)
    The Pierre Auger collaboration, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, H. Dembinski, A. Denkiewicz, C. Di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, W. Fulgione, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, X. Garrido, A. Gascon, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hórandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Mičanović, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, J. Parrisius, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou c, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcǎu, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, D. K. Tiwari, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, L. Winders, M. G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto a, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
  8. "The Pierre Auger Observatory scaler mode for the study of solar activity modulation of galactic cosmic rays", Journal of Instrumentation, Volume 6, Issue 01, pp. 1003 (2011) (Jan 2011)
    Pierre Auger Collaboration, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, H. Dembinski, A. Denkiewicz, C. Di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, W. Fulgione, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, X. Garrido, A. Gascon, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hórandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Mičanović, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, J. Parrisius, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou c, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcǎu, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, D. K. Tiwari, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, L. Winders, M. G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto a, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
2010 
  1. "Update on the correlation of the highest energy cosmic rays with nearby extragalactic matter", Astroparticle Physics, Volume 34, Issue 5, p. 314-326 (Dec 2010)
    The Pierre AUGER Collaboration, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. de Domenico, C. de Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. de La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. de Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, H. Dembinski, A. Denkiewicz, C. di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. Dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, W. Fulgione, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, X. Garrido, A. Gascon, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, M. McEwen, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Mičanović, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, J. Parrisius, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. PeĶala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, D. K. Tiwari, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, L. Winders, M. G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
  2. "A study of the effect of molecular and aerosol conditions in the atmosphere on air fluorescence measurements at the Pierre Auger Observatory", Astroparticle Physics, Volume 33, Issue 2, p. 108-129 (Mar 2010)
    Pierre AUGER Collaboration, J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, C. Aguirre, E. J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, T. Asch, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, P. Bauleo, J. J. Beatty, T. Beau, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch-Bigas, F. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, J. Chye, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. de Domenico, C. de Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. de La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. de Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. Dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, M. A. Duvernois, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Ferrer, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, W. Fulgione, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, X. Garrido, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, L. M. Goggin, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. Gutiérrez, J. D. Hague, V. Halenka, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, M. D. Healy, T. Hebbeker, G. Hebrero, D. Heck, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, M. Hussain, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, J. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, A. Krieger, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, M. McEwen, R. R. McNeil, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, C. Newman-Holmes, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. PeĶala, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, A. Redondo, B. Revenu, F. A. S. Rezende, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B. B. Siffert, G. Sigl, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, R. Ticona, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, I. Torres, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, A. Velarde, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, M. G. Winnick, H. Wu, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
  3. "Measurement of the energy spectrum of cosmic rays above 1018 eV using the Pierre Auger Observatory", Physics Letters B, Volume 685, Issue 4-5, p. 239-246 (Mar 2010)
    Pierre AUGER Collaboration, J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, D. Allard, J. Allen, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, P. Bauleo, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch-Bigas, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. de Domenico, C. de Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. de La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. de Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. Dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, M. A. Duvernois, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, W. Fulgione, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, X. Garrido, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, L. M. Goggin, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. D. Hague, V. Halenka, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, M. Hussain, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, A. Krieger, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, M. McEwen, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Mičanović, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, A. Parra, J. Parrisius, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, A. Redondo, B. Revenu, F. A. S. Rezende, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B. B. Siffert, G. Sigl, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, A. Tapia, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. G. Winnick, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
  4. "Measurement of the Depth of Maximum of Extensive Air Showers above 1018eV", Physical Review Letters, vol. 104, Issue 9, id. 091101 (Mar 2010)
    J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, P. Bauleo, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch-Bigas, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. de Domenico, C. de Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. de La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. de Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. Dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, M. A. Duvernois, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, W. Fulgione, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, X. Garrido, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, L. M. Goggin, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. D. Hague, V. Halenka, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, M. Hussain, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, A. Krieger, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, M. McEwen, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Mičanović, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, A. Parra, J. Parrisius, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, A. Redondo, B. Revenu, F. A. S. Rezende, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B. B. Siffert, G. Sigl, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, A. Tapia, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. G. Winnick, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
  5. "Erratum to “Atmospheric effects on extensive air showers observed with the surface detector of the Pierre Auger observatory” [Astroparticle Physics 32(2) (2009), 89-99]", Astroparticle Physics, Volume 33, Issue 1, p. 65-67 (Feb 2010)
    J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, C. Aguirre, E. J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, S. Argirò, K. Arisaka, F. Arneodo, F. Arqueros, T. Asch, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, P. Bauleo, J. J. Beatty, T. Beau, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, P. Bernardini, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch-Bigas, F. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, W. Carvalho, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, J. Chye, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, R. Conceição, B. Connolly, F. Contreras, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. de Domenico, C. de Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. de La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. de Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, D. Dornic, A. Dorofeev, J. C. Dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, M. A. Duvernois, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Ferrer, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, W. Fulgione, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, X. Garrido, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, L. M. Goggin, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, M. Gonçalves Do Amaral, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. Gutiérrez, J. D. Hague, V. Halenka, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, M. D. Healy, T. Hebbeker, G. Hebrero, D. Heck, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovsky', T. Huege, M. Hussain, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, A. Krieger, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, M. Leuthold, I. Lhenry-Yvon, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, R. Luna García, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, D. Martello, J. Martínez, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, M. McEwen, R. R. McNeil, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, R. Meyhandan, M. I. Micheletti, G. Miele, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, C. Newman-Holmes, D. Newton, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, F. Ortolani, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, S. Pastor, M. Patel, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. PeĶala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, T. Pinto, V. Pirrpnello, O. Pisanti, M. Platino, J. Pochon, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, A. Redondo, S. Reucroft, B. Revenu, F. A. S. Rezende, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, C. Rivière, V. Rizzi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, A. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B. B. Siffert, A. Smiałkowski, R. Šmída, B. E. Smith, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcaǧu, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, R. Ticona, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, I. Torres, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, V. Tuci, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, A. Velarde, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyn' Ska, H. Wilczyn' Ski, C. Wileman, M. G. Winnick, H. Wu, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski, Pierre AUGER Collaboration
  6. "Trigger and aperture of the surface detector array of the Pierre Auger Observatory", Nuclear Instruments and Methods in Physics Research Section A, Volume 613, Issue 1, p. 29-39 (Jan 2010)
    J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, P. Bauleo, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch-Bigas, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. de Domenico, C. de Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. de La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. de Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. Dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, M. A. Duvernois, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, W. Fulgione, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, X. Garrido, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, L. M. Goggin, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. D. Hague, V. Halenka, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, M. Hussain, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, A. Krieger, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, M. McEwen, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Mičanović, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, A. Parra, J. Parrisius, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. PeĶala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, A. Redondo, B. Revenu, F. A. S. Rezende, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. Santo, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B. B. Siffert, G. Sigl, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. S˘UA, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, A. Tapia, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. G. Winnick, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
2009 
  1. "Atmospheric effects on extensive air showers observed with the surface detector of the Pierre Auger observatory", Astroparticle Physics, Volume 32, Issue 2, p. 89-99 (Sep 2009)
    The Pierre AUGER Collaboration, J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, C. Aguirre, E. J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, S. Argirò, K. Arisaka, F. Arneodo, F. Arqueros, T. Asch, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, P. Bauleo, J. J. Beatty, T. Beau, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, P. Bernardini, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch-Bigas, F. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, W. Carvalho, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, J. Chye, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, R. Conceição, B. Connolly, F. Contreras, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. de Domenico, C. de Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. de La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. de Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, D. Dornic, A. Dorofeev, J. C. Dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, M. A. Duvernois, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Ferrer, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, W. Fulgione, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, X. Garrido, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, L. M. Goggin, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, M. Gonçalves Do Amaral, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. Gutiérrez, J. D. Hague, V. Halenka, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, M. D. Healy, T. Hebbeker, G. Hebrero, D. Heck, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, M. Hussain, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, A. Krieger, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, M. Leuthold, I. Lhenry-Yvon, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, R. Luna García, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, D. Martello, J. Martínez, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, M. McEwen, R. R. McNeil, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, R. Meyhandan, M. I. Micheletti, G. Miele, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, C. Newman-Holmes, D. Newton, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, F. Ortolani, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, S. Pastor, M. Patel, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. PeĶala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, T. Pinto, V. Pirronello, O. Pisanti, M. Platino, J. Pochon, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, A. Redondo, S. Reucroft, B. Revenu, F. A. S. Rezende, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, A. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B. B. Siffert, A. Smiałkowski, R. Šmída, B. E. Smith, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, R. Ticona, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, I. Torres, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, V. Tuci, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, A. Velarde, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, C. Wileman, M. G. Winnick, H. Wu, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
  2. "Upper limit on the cosmic-ray photon fraction at EeV energies from the Pierre Auger Observatory", Astroparticle Physics, Volume 31, Issue 6, p. 399-406 (Jul 2009)
    The Pierre AUGER Collaboration, J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, C. Aguirre, E. J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, S. Argiró, K. Arisaka, F. Arneodo, F. Arqueros, T. Asch, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, P. Bauleo, J. J. Beatty, T. Beau, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, P. Bernardini, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch-Bigas, F. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, W. Carvalho, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, J. Chye, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, R. Conceição, B. Connolly, F. Contreras, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. de Domenico, C. de Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. de La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. de Mitri, V. de Souza, G. Decerprit, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, D. Dornic, A. Dorofeev, J. C. Dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, M. A. Duvernois, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Ferrer, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, W. Fulgione, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, X. Garrido, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, L. M. Goggin, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, M. Gonçalves Do Amaral, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. Gutiérrez, J. D. H˙Ague, V. Halenka, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, M. D. Healy, T. Hebbeker, G. Hebrero, D. Heck, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, M. Hussain, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, A. Krieger, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, M. Leuthold, I. Lhenry-Yvon, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, R. Luna García, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, D. Martello, J. Martínez, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, M. McEwen, R. R. McNeil, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, R. Meyhandan, M. I. Micheletti, G. Miele, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, S. Mueller, M. A. Mueller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, C. Newman-Holmes, D. Newton, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, F. Ortolani, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, S. Pastor, M. Patel, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. PeĶala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, A. Pichel, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, T. Pinto, V. Pirronello, O. Pisanti, M. Platino, J. Pochon, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, D. Ravignani, A. Redondo, S. Reucroft, B. Revenu, F. A. S. Rezende, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B. B. Siffert, N. Smetniansky de Grande, A. Smiałkowski, R. Šmída, B. E. Smith, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcaˇu, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, R. Ticona, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, I. Torres, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, V. Tuci, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, A. Velarde, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, C. Wileman, M. G. Winnick, H. Wu, B. Wundheiler, P. Younk, G. Yuan, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
  3. "Limit on the diffuse flux of ultrahigh energy tau neutrinos with the surface detector of the Pierre Auger Observatory", Physical Review D, vol. 79, Issue 10, id. 102001 (May 2009)
    J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, C. Aguirre, E. J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, S. Argirò, K. Arisaka, F. Arneodo, F. Arqueros, T. Asch, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, P. Bauleo, J. J. Beatty, T. Beau, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, P. Bernardini, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch-Bigas, F. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, W. Carvalho, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, J. Chye, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, R. Conceição, B. Connolly, F. Contreras, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. de Domenico, C. de Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. de La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. de Mitri, V. de Souza, G. Decerprit, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, D. Dornic, A. Dorofeev, J. C. Dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, M. A. Duvernois, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Ferrer, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, W. Fulgione, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, X. Garrido, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, L. M. Goggin, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, M. Gonçalves Do Amaral, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. Gutiérrez, J. D. Hague, V. Halenka, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, M. D. Healy, T. Hebbeker, G. Hebrero, D. Heck, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, M. Hussain, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, A. Krieger, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, M. Leuthold, I. Lhenry-Yvon, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, R. Luna García, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, D. Martello, J. Martínez, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, M. McEwen, R. R. McNeil, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, R. Meyhandan, M. I. Micheletti, G. Miele, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, C. Newman-Holmes, D. Newton, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, F. Ortolani, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, S. Pastor, M. Patel, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, A. Pichel, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, T. Pinto, V. Pirronello, O. Pisanti, M. Platino, J. Pochon, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, D. Ravignani, A. Redondo, S. Reucroft, B. Revenu, F. A. S. Rezende, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B. B. Siffert, N. Smetniansky de Grande, A. Smiałkowski, R. Šmída, B. E. Smith, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, R. Ticona, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, I. Torres, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, V. Tuci, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, V. van Elewyck, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, A. Velarde, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, C. Wileman, M. G. Winnick, H. Wu, B. Wundheiler, P. Younk, G. Yuan, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
2008 
  1. "Observation of the Suppression of the Flux of Cosmic Rays above 4×1019eV", Physical Review Letters, vol. 101, Issue 6, id. 061101 (Aug 2008)
    J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, C. Aguirre, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, S. Argirò, K. Arisaka, E. Armengaud, F. Arneodo, F. Arqueros, T. Asch, H. Asorey, P. Assis, B. S. Atulugama, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, A. F. Barbosa, D. Barnhill, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, P. Bauleo, J. J. Beatty, T. Beau, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, P. Bernardini, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch-Bigas, F. Blanco, P. Blasi, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Cai, D. V. Camin, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, W. Carvalho, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, J. Chye, P. D. J. Clark, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, R. Conceição, B. Connolly, F. Contreras, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, C. de Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. de La Vega, W. J. M. De Mello Junior, J. R. T. De Mello Neto, I. de Mitri, V. de Souza, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, D. Dornic, A. Dorofeev, J. C. Dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, M. A. Duvernois, R. Engel, L. Epele, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Ferrer, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, C. E. Fracchiolla, W. Fulgione, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, X. Garrido, H. Geenen, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, M. Gonçalves Do Amaral, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, M. González, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, V. Grassi, A. F. Grillo, C. Grunfeld, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. Gutiérrez, J. D. Hague, V. Halenka, J. C. Hamilton, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hauschildt, M. D. Healy, T. Hebbeker, G. Hebrero, D. Heck, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, M. Hussain, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, A. Krieger, O. Krömer, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, M. Leuthold, I. Lhenry-Yvon, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, R. Luna García, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, G. Mancarella, M. E. Manceñido, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, D. Martello, J. Martínez, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, T. McCauley, M. McEwen, R. R. McNeil, M. C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menschikov, C. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, M. I. Micheletti, G. Miele, W. Miller, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, C. Newman-Holmes, D. Newton, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, T. Ohnuki, A. Olinto, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, F. Ortolani, S. Ostapchenko, L. Otero, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, S. Pastor, M. Patel, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, Y. Petrov, A. Pichel, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, T. Pinto, V. Pirronello, O. Pisanti, M. Platino, J. Pochon, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, A. Redondo, S. Reucroft, B. Revenu, F. A. S. Rezende, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, M. Roberts, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B. B. Siffert, G. Sigl, N. Smetniansky De Grande, A. Smiałkowski, R. Šmída, A. G. K. Smith, B. E. Smith, G. R. Snow, P. Sokolsky, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, J. Takahashi, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, R. Ticona, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, I. Torres, P. Travnicek, A. Tripathi, G. Tristram, D. Tscherniakhovski, V. Tuci, M. Tueros, V. Tunnicliffe, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, V. van Elewyck, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, A. Veiga, A. Velarde, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, P. Walker, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, S. Westerhoff, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, C. Wileman, M. G. Winnick, H. Wu, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
  2. "Upper limit on the cosmic-ray photon flux above 1019 eV using the surface detector of the Pierre Auger Observatory", Astroparticle Physics, Volume 29, Issue 4, p. 243-256 (May 2008)
    Pierre AUGER Collaboration, J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, C. Aguirre, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, S. Argirò, K. Arisaka, E. Armengaud, F. Arneodo, F. Arqueros, T. Asch, H. Asorey, P. Assis, B. S. Atulugama, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, A. F. Barbosa, D. Barnhill, S. L. C. Barroso, P. Bauleo, J. J. Beatty, T. Beau, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, P. Bernardini, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch-Bigas, F. Blanco, P. Blasi, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, M. Boratav, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Cai, D. V. Camin, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, W. Carvalho, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chye, P. D. J. Clark, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, R. Conceição, B. Connolly, F. Contreras, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, C. de Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. de La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. de Mitri, V. de Souza, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D’Olivo, D. Dornic, A. Dorofeev, J. C. Dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D’Urso, I. Dutan, M. A. Duvernois, R. Engel, L. Epele, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Ferrer, S. Ferry, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, R. Fonte, C. E. Fracchiolla, W. Fulgione, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, X. Garrido, H. Geenen, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, R. Gómez Herrero, P. Gonçalves, M. Gonçalves Do Amaral, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, M. González, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, V. Grassi, A. F. Grillo, C. Grunfeld, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. Gutiérrez, J. D. Hague, J. C. Hamilton, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hauschildt, M. D. Healy, T. Hebbeker, G. Hebrero, D. Heck, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Horvat, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, M. Hussain, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, T. Karova, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, A. Krieger, O. Krömer, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, M. Leuthold, I. Lhenry-Yvon, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, J. Lozano Bahilo, R. Luna García, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, G. Mancarella, M. E. Manceñido, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, D. Martello, J. Martínez, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, T. McCauley, M. McEwen, R. R. McNeil, M. C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, A. Meli, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menschikov, Chr. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, M. I. Micheletti, G. Miele, W. Miller, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, C. Newman-Holmes, D. Newton, N. T. Thao, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, T. Ohnuki, A. Olinto, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, F. Ortolani, S. Ostapchenko, L. Otero, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, S. Pastor, M. Patel, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pe¸Kala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, Y. Petrov, P. N. Diep, P. N. Dong, P. T. Nhung, A. Pichel, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, T. Pinto, V. Pirronello, O. Pisanti, M. Platino, J. Pochon, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, A. Redondo, S. Reucroft, B. Revenu, F. A. S. Rezende, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, M. Roberts, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, G. Ros, J. Rosado, M. Roth, C. Roucelle, B. Rouillé-D’Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F. Schüssler, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B. B. Siffert, G. Sigl, N. Smetniansky de Grande, A. Smiałkowski, R. Šmída, A. G. K. Smith, B. E. Smith, G. R. Snow, P. Sokolsky, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, J. Takahashi, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Thomas, R. Ticona, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, I. Torres, D. Torresi, P. Travnicek, A. Tripathi, G. Tristram, D. Tscherniakhovski, M. Tueros, V. Tunnicliffe, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, V. van Elewyck, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, A. Veiga, A. Velarde, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, P. Walker, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, S. Westerhoff, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, C. Wileman, M. G. Winnick, H. Wu, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zech, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
  3. "Upper Limit on the Diffuse Flux of Ultrahigh Energy Tau Neutrinos from the Pierre Auger Observatory", Physical Review Letters, vol. 100, Issue 21, id. 211101 (May 2008)
    J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, C. Aguirre, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, S. Argirò, K. Arisaka, E. Armengaud, F. Arneodo, F. Arqueros, T. Asch, H. Asorey, P. Assis, B. S. Atulugama, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, A. F. Barbosa, D. Barnhill, S. L. C. Barroso, P. Bauleo, J. J. Beatty, T. Beau, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, P. Bernardini, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch-Bigas, F. Blanco, P. Blasi, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, M. Boratav, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Cai, D. V. Camin, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, W. Carvalho, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chye, P. D. J. Clark, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, R. Conceição, B. Connolly, F. Contreras, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, C. de Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. de La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. Demitri, V. de Souza, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, D. Dornic, A. Dorofeev, J. C. Dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, M. A. Duvernois, R. Engel, L. Epele, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Ferrer, S. Ferry, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, R. Fonte, C. E. Fracchiolla, W. Fulgione, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, X. Garrido, H. Geenen, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, R. Gómez Herrero, P. Gonçalves, M. Gonçalves Do Amaral, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, M. González, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, V. Grassi, A. F. Grillo, C. Grunfeld, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. Gutiérrez, J. D. Hague, J. C. Hamilton, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hauschildt, M. D. Healy, T. Hebbeker, G. Hebrero, D. Heck, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Horvat, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, M. Hussain, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, T. Karova, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, A. Krieger, O. Krömer, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, M. Leuthold, I. Lhenry-Yvon, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, J. Lozano Bahilo, R. Luna García, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, G. Mancarella, M. E. Manceñido, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, D. Martello, J. Martínez, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, T. McCauley, M. McEwen, R. R. McNeil, M. C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, A. Meli, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menschikov, Chr. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, M. I. Micheletti, G. Miele, W. Miller, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, C. Newman-Holmes, D. Newton, T. Nguyen Thi, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, T. Ohnuki, A. Olinto, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, F. Ortolani, S. Ostapchenko, L. Otero, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, S. Pastor, M. Patel, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, Y. Petrov, Diep Pham Ngoc, Dong Pham Ngoc, T. N. Pham Thi, A. Pichel, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, T. Pinto, V. Pirronello, O. Pisanti, M. Platino, J. Pochon, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, A. Redondo, S. Reucroft, B. Revenu, F. A. S. Rezende, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, M. Roberts, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, D. Rodríguez Frías, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, G. Ros, J. Rosado, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F. Schüssler, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B. B. Siffert, G. Sigl, N. Smetniansky de Grande, A. Smiałkowski, R. Šmída, A. G. K. Smith, B. E. Smith, G. R. Snow, P. Sokolsky, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, J. Takahashi, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Thomas, R. Ticona, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, I. Torres, D. Torresi, P. Travnicek, A. Tripathi, G. Tristram, D. Tscherniakhovski, M. Tueros, V. Tunnicliffe, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, V. van Elewyck, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, A. Veiga, A. Velarde, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, P. Walker, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, S. Westerhoff, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, C. Wileman, M. G. Winnick, H. Wu, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zech, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
  4. "Correlation of the highest-energy cosmic rays with the positions of nearby active galactic nuclei", Astroparticle Physics, Volume 29, Issue 3, p. 188-204 (Apr 2008)
    The Pierre AUGER Collaboration, J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, C. Aguirre, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, S. Argirò, K. Arisaka, E. Armengaud, F. Arneodo, F. Arqueros, T. Asch, H. Asorey, P. Assis, B. S. Atulugama, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, A. F. Barbosa, D. Barnhill, S. L. C. Barroso, P. Bauleo, J. J. Beatty, T. Beau, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, P. Bernardini, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch-Bigas, F. Blanco, P. Blasi, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Cai, D. V. Camin, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, W. Carvalho, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chye, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, R. Conceição, B. Connolly, F. Contreras, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, C. de Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. de La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. de Mitri, V. de Souza, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D’Olivo, P. N. Dong, D. Dornic, A. Dorofeev, J. C. Dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D’Urso, I. Dutan, M. A. Duvernois, R. Engel, L. Epele, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Ferrer, S. Ferry, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, C. E. Fracchiolla, W. Fulgione, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, X. Garrido, H. Geenen, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, R. Gómez Herrero, P. Gonçalves, M. Gonçalves Do Amaral, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, M. González, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, V. Grassi, A. F. Grillo, C. Grunfeld, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. Gutiérrez, J. D. Hague, J. C. Hamilton, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hauschildt, M. D. Healy, T. Hebbeker, G. Hebrero, D. Heck, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Horvat, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, M. Hussain, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, T. Karova, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, A. Krieger, O. Krömer, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, M. Leuthold, I. Lhenry-Yvon, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, J. Lozano Bahilo, R. Luna García, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, G. Mancarella, M. E. Manceñido, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, D. Martello, J. Martínez, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, T. McCauley, M. McEwen, R. R. McNeil, M. C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, A. Meli, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menschikov, Chr. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, M. I. Micheletti, G. Miele, W. Miller, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, C. Newman-Holmes, D. Newton, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, T. Ohnuki, A. Olinto, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, F. Ortolani, S. Ostapchenko, L. Otero, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, S. Pastor, M. Patel, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pe¸Kala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, Y. Petrov, A. Pichel, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, T. Pinto, V. Pirronello, O. Pisanti, M. Platino, J. Pochon, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, A. Redondo, S. Reucroft, B. Revenu, F. A. S. Rezende, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, M. Roberts, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-D’Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F. Schüssler, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B. B. Siffert, G. Sigl, N. Smetniansky de Grande, A. Smiałkowski, R. Šmída, A. G. K. Smith, B. E. Smith, G. R. Snow, P. Sokolsky, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, J. Takahashi, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, R. Ticona, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, I. Torres, P. Travnicek, A. Tripathi, G. Tristram, D. Tscherniakhovski, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, V. van Elewyck, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, A. Veiga, A. Velarde, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, S. Westerhoff, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, C. Wileman, M. G. Winnick, H. Wu, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zech, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
2007 
  1. "Correlation of the Highest-Energy Cosmic Rays with Nearby Extragalactic Objects", Science, Volume 318, Issue 5852, pp. 938- (2007) (Nov 2007)
    The Pierre Auger Collaboration, J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, C. Aguirre, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, C. Alvarez, J. Ambrosio Alvarez-Muñiz, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, A. Aramo Anzalone, S. Argirò, K. Arisaka, E. Armengaud, F. Arneodo, F. Arqueros, T. Asch, H. Asorey, P. Assis, B. S. Atulugama, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, A. F. Barbosa, D. Barnhill, S. L. C. Barroso, P. Bauleo, J. Beatty, T. Beau, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, P. Bernardini, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch-Bigas, F. Blanco, P. Blasi, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Bohácová, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, M. Boratav, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Cai, D. V. Camin, R. Caruso, W. Carvalho, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazón-Boado, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chye, P. D. J. Clark, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, R. Conceição, B. Connolly, F. Contreras, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, J. Cronin, S. Dagoret-Campagne, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. Di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, D. Dornic, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, M. A. DuVernois, R. Engel, L. Epele, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. Fernández, F. Ferrer, S. Ferry, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipcic, I. Fleck, R. Fonte, C. E. Fracchiolla, W. Fulgione, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, X. Garrido, H. Geenen, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, R. Gómez Herrero, P. Gonçalves, M. Gonçalves do Amaral, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, M. González, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, V. Grassi, A. Grillo, C. Grunfeld, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. Gutiérrez, J. D. Hague, J. C. Hamilton, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hauschildt, M. D. Healy, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Horvat, M. Hrabovsky, T. Huege, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, A. Kopmann, A. Krieger, O. Krömer, D. Kümpel, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, D. Lebrun, P. LeBrun, J. Lee, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, M. Leuthold, I. Lhenry-Yvon, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, J. Lozano Bahilo, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, M. Malek, G. Mancarella, M. E. Manceñido, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Maris, D. Martello, J. Martínez, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, T. McCauley, M. McEwen, R. R. McNeil, M. C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, A. Meli, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menschikov, Chr. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, M. I. Micheletti, G. Miele, W. Miller, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, L. Nellen, C. Newman-Holmes, D. Newton, T. Nguyen Thi, N. Nierstenhöfer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nozka, J. Oehlschläger, T. Ohnuki, A. Olinto, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, S. Ostapchenko, L. Otero, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, S. Pastor, M. Patel, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pçkala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, Y. Petrov, DiepPham Ngoc, DongPham Ngoc, T. N. Pham Thi, A. Pichel, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, T. Pinto, V. Pirronello, O. Pisanti, M. Platino, J. Pochon, T. A. Porter, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, S. Reucroft, B. Revenu, F. A. S. Rezende, J. Rídky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, M. Roberts, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, D. Rodríguez Frías, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, G. Ros, J. Rosado, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F. Schüssler, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B. B. Siffert, G. Sigl, N. Smetniansky De Grande, A. Smialkowski, R. Smída, A. G. K. Smith, B. E. Smith, G. R. Snow, P. Sokolsky, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, J. Takahashi, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, O. Tascau, R. Tcaciuc, D. Thomas, R. Ticona, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, D. Torresi, P. Travnicek, A. Tripathi, G. Tristram, D. Tscherniakhovski, M. Tueros, V. Tunnicliffe, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, V. van Elewyck, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberic, A. Veiga, A. Velarde, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, T. Waldenmaier, P. Walker, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, S. Westerhoff, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczynska, H. Wilczynski, C. Wileman, M. G. Winnick, H. Wu, B. Wundheiler, J. Xu, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zech, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
  2. "Anisotropy studies around the galactic centre at EeV energies with the Auger Observatory", Astroparticle Physics, Volume 27, Issue 4, p. 244-253 (Apr 2007)
    J. Abraham, M. Aglietta, C. Aguirre, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, C. Alvarez, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, J. C. Anjos, C. Aramo, K. Arisaka, E. Armengaud, F. Arneodo, F. Arqueros, T. Asch, H. Asorey, B. S. Atulugama, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, J. Bacelar, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, A. F. Barbosa, H. M. J. Barbosa, M. Barkhausen, D. Barnhill, S. L. C. Barroso, P. Bauleo, J. Beatty, T. Beau, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, P. Bernardini, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch-Bigas, F. Blanco, P. Blasi, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, P. Boghrat, M. Boháčová, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, M. Boratav, J. Brack, J. M. Brunet, P. Buchholz, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Cai, D. V. Camin, J. N. Capdevielle, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazón, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chye, D. Claes, P. D. J. Clark, R. W. Clay, S. B. Clay, B. Connolly, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, S. Dagoret-Campagne, T. Dang Quang, P. Darriulat, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, L. A. de Carvalho, C. de Donato, S. J. de Jong, W. J. M. de Mello, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. de Mitri, M. A. L. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, D. Dornic, A. Dorofeev, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, M. A. Duvernois, R. Engel, L. Epele, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, A. Ewers, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, A. C. Fauth, D. Fazio, N. Fazzini, A. Fernández, F. Ferrer, S. Ferry, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, E. Fokitis, R. Fonte, D. Fuhrmann, W. Fulgione, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, L. Garrard, X. Garrido, H. Geenen, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, A. Geranios, P. L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Glass, F. Gobbi, M. S. Gold, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, R. Gómez Herrero, M. Gonçalves Do Amaral, J. P. Gongora, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, M. González, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, V. Grassi, A. Grillo, C. Grunfeld, C. Grupen, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. Gutiérrez, J. D. Hague, J. C. Hamilton, M. N. Harakeh, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, S. Hartmann, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, M. D. Healy, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, C. Hojvat, P. Homola, J. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Horvat, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, M. Kaducak, O. Kalashev, K. H. Kampert, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, Y. Kolotaev, A. Kopmann, O. Krömer, S. Kuhlman, J. Kuijpers, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, A. Letessier-Selvon, M. Leuthold, I. Lhenry-Yvon, G. Longo, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, A. Lucero, S. Maldera, M. Malek, S. Maltezos, G. Mancarella, M. E. Manceñido, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Maris, D. Martello, N. Martinez, J. Martínez, O. Martínez, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, G. Maurin, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, T. McCauley, M. McEwen, R. R. McNeil, G. Medina, M. C. Medina, G. Medina Tanco, A. Meli, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, Chr. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, M. I. Micheletti, G. Miele, W. Miller, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, L. Nellen, C. Newman-Holmes, D. Newton, T. Nguyen Thi, R. Nichol, N. Nierstenhöfer, D. Nitz, H. Nogima, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, T. Ohnuki, A. Olinto, L. F. A. Oliveira, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, S. Ostapchenko, L. Otero, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, M. Patel, T. Paul, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. PeĶala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, Y. Petrov, D. Pham Ngoc, T. N. Pham Thi, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, O. Pisanti, T. A. Porter, J. Pouryamout, L. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, H. C. Reis, S. Reucroft, B. Revenu, J. Řídký, A. Risi, M. Risse, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, S. Robbins, M. Roberts, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, D. Rodríguez Frías, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, G. Ros, J. Rosado, M. Roth, C. Roucelle, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, E. M. Santos, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F. Schüssler, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, D. Semikoz, G. Sequeiros, R. C. Shellard, B. B. Siffert, G. Sigl, P. Skelton, W. Slater, N. Smetniansky de Grande, A. Smiałkowski, R. Šmída, B. E. Smith, G. R. Snow, P. Sokolsky, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, O. Tascau, R. Ticona, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, A. Tonachini, D. Torresi, P. Travnicek, A. Tripathi, G. Tristram, D. Tscherniakhovski, M. Tueros, V. Tunnicliffe, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, V. van Elewyck, R. A. Vazquez, D. Veberič, A. Veiga, A. Velarde, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, T. Vo van, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, T. Waldenmaier, P. Walker, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, S. Westerhoff, C. Wiebusch, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, C. Wileman, M. G. Winnick, J. Xu, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zech, A. Zepeda, M. Zha, M. Ziolkowski, The Pierre AUGER Collaboration
  3. "Anisotropy studies around the galactic centre at EeV energies with the Auger Observatory", Astroparticle Physics, Volume 27, Issue 4, p. 244-253 (Apr 2007)
    The Pierre AUGER Collaboration, J. Abraham, M. Aglietta, C. Aguirre, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, C. Alvarez, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, J. C. Anjos, C. Aramo, K. Arisaka, E. Armengaud, F. Arneodo, F. Arqueros, T. Asch, H. Asorey, B. S. Atulugama, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, J. Bacelar, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, A. F. Barbosa, H. M. J. Barbosa, M. Barkhausen, D. Barnhill, S. L. C. Barroso, P. Bauleo, J. Beatty, T. Beau, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, P. Bernardini, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch-Bigas, F. Blanco, P. Blasi, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, P. Boghrat, M. Boháčová, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, M. Boratav, J. Brack, J. M. Brunet, P. Buchholz, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Cai, D. V. Camin, J. N. Capdevielle, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazón, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chye, D. Claes, P. D. J. Clark, R. W. Clay, S. B. Clay, B. Connolly, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, S. Dagoret-Campagne, T. Dang Quang, P. Darriulat, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, L. A. de Carvalho, C. de Donato, S. J. de Jong, W. J. M. de Mello, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. de Mitri, M. A. L. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, D. Dornic, A. Dorofeev, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, M. A. Duvernois, R. Engel, L. Epele, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, A. Ewers, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, A. C. Fauth, D. Fazio, N. Fazzini, A. Fernández, F. Ferrer, S. Ferry, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, E. Fokitis, R. Fonte, D. Fuhrmann, W. Fulgione, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, L. Garrard, X. Garrido, H. Geenen, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, A. Geranios, P. L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Glass, F. Gobbi, M. S. Gold, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, R. Gómez Herrero, M. Gonçalves Do Amaral, J. P. Gongora, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, M. González, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, V. Grassi, A. Grillo, C. Grunfeld, C. Grupen, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. Gutiérrez, J. D. Hague, J. C. Hamilton, M. N. Harakeh, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, S. Hartmann, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, M. D. Healy, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, C. Hojvat, P. Homola, J. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Horvat, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, M. Kaducak, O. Kalashev, K. H. Kampert, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, Y. Kolotaev, A. Kopmann, O. Krömer, S. Kuhlman, J. Kuijpers, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, A. Letessier-Selvon, M. Leuthold, I. Lhenry-Yvon, G. Longo, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, A. Lucero, S. Maldera, M. Malek, S. Maltezos, G. Mancarella, M. E. Manceñido, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Maris, D. Martello, N. Martinez, J. Martínez, O. Martínez, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, G. Maurin, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, T. McCauley, M. McEwen, R. R. McNeil, G. Medina, M. C. Medina, G. Medina Tanco, A. Meli, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, Chr. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, M. I. Micheletti, G. Miele, W. Miller, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, L. Nellen, C. Newman-Holmes, D. Newton, T. Nguyen Thi, R. Nichol, N. Nierstenhöfer, D. Nitz, H. Nogima, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, T. Ohnuki, A. Olinto, L. F. A. Oliveira, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, S. Ostapchenko, L. Otero, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, M. Patel, T. Paul, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. PeĶala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, Y. Petrov, D. Pham Ngoc, T. N. Pham Thi, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, O. Pisanti, T. A. Porter, J. Pouryamout, L. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, H. C. Reis, S. Reucroft, B. Revenu, J. Řídký, A. Risi, M. Risse, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, S. Robbins, M. Roberts, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, D. Rodríguez Frías, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, G. Ros, J. Rosado, M. Roth, C. Roucelle, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, E. M. Santos, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F. Schüssler, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, D. Semikoz, G. Sequeiros, R. C. Shellard, B. B. Siffert, G. Sigl, P. Skelton, W. Slater, N. Smetniansky de Grande, A. Smiałkowski, R. Šmída, B. E. Smith, G. R. Snow, P. Sokolsky, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, O. Tascau, R. Ticona, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, A. Tonachini, D. Torresi, P. Travnicek, A. Tripathi, G. Tristram, D. Tscherniakhovski, M. Tueros, V. Tunnicliffe, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, V. van Elewyck, R. A. Vazquez, D. Veberič, A. Veiga, A. Velarde, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, T. Vo van, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, T. Waldenmaier, P. Walker, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, S. Westerhoff, C. Wiebusch, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, C. Wileman, M. G. Winnick, J. Xu, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zech, A. Zepeda, M. Zha, M. Ziolkowski
  4. "An upper limit to the photon fraction in cosmic rays above 1019 eV from the Pierre Auger Observatory", Astroparticle Physics, Volume 27, Issue 2-3, p. 155-168 (Mar 2007)
    J. Abraham, M. Aglietta, C. Aguirre, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, C. Alvarez, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, J. C. Anjos, C. Aramo, K. Arisaka, E. Armengaud, F. Arneodo, F. Arqueros, T. Asch, H. Asorey, B. S. Atulugama, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, J. Bacelar, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, A. F. Barbosa, H. M. J. Barbosa, M. Barkhausen, D. Barnhill, S. L. C. Barroso, P. Bauleo, J. Beatty, T. Beau, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, P. Bernardini, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch-Bigas, F. Blanco, P. Blasi, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, P. Boghrat, M. Boháčová, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, M. Boratav, J. Brack, J. M. Brunet, P. Buchholz, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Cai, D. V. Camin, J. N. Capdevielle, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazón, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chye, D. Claes, P. D. J. Clark, R. W. Clay, S. B. Clay, B. Connolly, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, S. Dagoret-Campagne, T. Dang Quang, P. Darriulat, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, L. A. de Carvalho, C. de Donato, S. J. de Jong, W. J. M. de Mello, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. de Mitri, M. A. L. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, D. Dornic, A. Dorofeev, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, M. A. Duvernois, R. Engel, L. Epele, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, A. Ewers, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, A. C. Fauth, D. Fazio, N. Fazzini, A. Fernández, F. Ferrer, S. Ferry, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, E. Fokitis, R. Fonte, D. Fuhrmann, W. Fulgione, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, L. Garrard, X. Garrido, H. Geenen, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, A. Geranios, P. L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Glass, F. Gobbi, M. S. Gold, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, R. Gómez Herrero, M. Gonçalves Do Amaral, J. P. Gongora, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, M. González, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, V. Grassi, A. Grillo, C. Grunfeld, C. Grupen, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. Gutiérrez, J. D. Hague, J. C. Hamilton, M. N. Harakeh, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, S. Hartmann, J. L. Harton, M. D. Healy, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, C. Hojvat, P. Homola, J. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Horvat, M. Hrabovský, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, M. Kaducak, O. Kalashev, K. H. Kampert, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, Y. Kolotaev, A. Kopmann, O. Krömer, S. Kuhlman, J. Kuijpers, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, A. Letessier-Selvon, M. Leuthold, I. Lhenry-Yvon, G. Longo, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, A. Lucero, S. Maldera, M. Malek, S. Maltezos, G. Mancarella, M. E. Manceñido, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Maris, D. Martello, N. Martinez, J. Martínez, O. Martínez, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, G. Maurin, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, T. McCauley, M. McEwen, R. R. McNeil, G. Medina, M. C. Medina, G. Medina Tanco, A. Meli, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, Chr. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, M. I. Micheletti, G. Miele, W. Miller, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, L. Nellen, C. Newman-Holmes, D. Newton, T. Nguyen Thi, R. Nichol, N. Nierstenhöfer, D. Nitz, H. Nogima, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, T. Ohnuki, A. Olinto, L. F. A. Oliveira, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, S. Ostapchenko, L. Otero, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, M. Patel, T. Paul, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. PeĶala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, Y. Petrov, D. Pham Ngoc, T. N. Pham Thi, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, O. Pisanti, T. A. Porter, J. Pouryamout, L. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, H. C. Reis, S. Reucroft, B. Revenu, J. Řídký, A. Risi, M. Risse, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, S. Robbins, M. Roberts, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, D. Rodríguez Frías, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, G. Ros, J. Rosado, M. Roth, C. Roucelle, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, E. M. Santos, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, V. Scherini, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F. Schüssler, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, D. Semikoz, G. Sequeiros, R. C. Shellard, B. B. Siffert, G. Sigl, P. Skelton, W. Slater, N. Smetniansky de Grande, A. Smiałkowski, R. Šmída, B. E. Smith, G. R. Snow, P. Sokolsky, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, O. Tascau, R. Ticona, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, A. Tonachini, D. Torresi, P. Travnicek, A. Tripathi, G. Tristram, D. Tscherniakhovski, M. Tueros, V. Tunnicliffe, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, V. van Elewyck, R. A. Vazquez, D. Veberič, A. Veiga, A. Velarde, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, T. Vo van, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, T. Waldenmaier, P. Walker, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, S. Westerhoff, C. Wiebusch, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, C. Wileman, M. G. Winnick, J. Xu, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zech, A. Zepeda, M. Zha, M. Ziolkowski
2005 
  1. "Cosmogenic neutrinos from ultra-high energy nuclei", Astroparticle Physics, Volume 23, Issue 1, p. 19-29 (Feb 2005)
    M. Ave, N. Busca, A. V. Olinto, A. A. Watson, T. Yamamoto
2004 
  1. "Ultra-High Energy Cosmic Rays and Cosmogenic Neutrinos", Nuclear Physics B, Volume 136, p. 159-168 (Nov 2004)
    M. Ave, N. Busca, A. V. Olinto, A. A. Watson, T. Yamamoto
  2. "Properties and performance of the prototype instrument for the Pierre Auger Observatory", Nuclear Instruments and Methods in Physics Research Section A, Volume 523, Issue 1-2, p. 50-95 (May 2004)
    J. Abraham, M. Aglietta, I. C. Aguirre, M. Albrow, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, J. Alvarez Mun~Iz, M. G. Do Amaral, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, R. Andrews, M. Anguiano, J. C. Dos Anjos, C. Aramo, S. Argiro, K. Arisaka, J. C. Arteaga, S. Atulugama, M. Ave, G. Avila, R. Baggio, X. Bai, A. F. Barbosa, H. M. J. Barbosa, D. Barnhill, S. L. C. Barroso, P. Bauleo, J. Beatty, T. Beau, K.-H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, P. Bello, T. Bergmann, E. Berman, X. Bertou, P. Biermann, P. Billoir, R. Biral, H. Bluemer, M. Bohacova, E. Bollmann, C. Bonifazi, M. Boratav, A. Boselli, J. Brack, J.-M. Brunet, H. Bui-Duc, V. Cabrera, D. V. Camin, J.-N. Capdevielle, A. Carren~O, N. Cartiglia, R. Caruso, L. A. de Carvalho, S. Casanova, E. Casimiro, A. Castellina, J. Castro, P. W. Cattaneo, L. Cazon, R. Cester, N. Chávez, D. Cheam, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, M. Chiosso, A. Chou, J. Chye, A. Cillis, B. Civit, D. Claes, P. D. J. Clark, R. W. Clay, F. Cohen, A. Cordero, A. Cordier, E. Cormier, J. Cotzomi, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, J. W. Cronin, M. Cuautle, S. Dagoret-Campagne, T. Dang-Quang, P. da Silva, J. Darling, P. Darriulat, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, L. de Bruijn, A. de Capoa, M. A. L. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, A. della Selva, O. Deligny, J. C. Diaz, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, M. T. Dova, A. Dye, M. A. Duvernois, R. Engel, L. N. Epele, P. Eschstruth, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. Fernández, A. M. J. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, R. Fonte, W. Fulgione, E. Gámez, B. Garcia, C. A. Garcia, H. Geenen, H. Gemmeke, C. Germain-Renaud, P. L. Ghia, K. Gibbs, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Glass, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gomez Vitale, J. González, J. González, D. Gora, A. Goodwin, P. Gouffon, V. Grassi, A. F. Grillo, C. Grunfeld, J. Grygar, F. Guarino, G. Guedes, C. Guerard, R. Gumbsheimer, J. L. Harton, F. Hasenbalg, D. Heck, J. M. Hernández, D. Hoffer, C. Hojvat, P. Homola, M. Horvat, M. Hrabovsky, A. Insolia, S. Jaminion, Y. Jerónimo, L. Jiang, M. Kaducak, K.-H. Kampert, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, H. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, A. Kopmann, N. Kunka, M. Kutschera, C. Lachaud, M. Lapolla, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, J. Lloyd-Evans, R. López, A. Lopez Aguera, M. Lucano, R. Luna, Y. Ma, M. E. Mancen~Ido, P. F. Manfredi, L. Manhaes, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, M. J. Markus, G. Martin, O. Martineau, J. Martinez, N. Martinez, O. Martínez, H.-J. Mathes, J. A. J. Matthews, J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Marques, P. Matussek, G. Maurin, D. Maurizio, P. Mazur, T. McCauley, M. McEwen, R. R. McNeil, C. Medina, M. C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Melo, M. Melocchi, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, F. Meyer, R. Meyhandan, J. C. Meza, G. Miele, W. Miller, M. Mohammed, D. Monnier-Ragaigne, C. Morello, E. Moreno, M. Mostafa, R. Mussa, H. Nassini, G. Navarra, L. Nellen, F. Nerling, C. Newman-Holmes, D. Nicotra, S. Nigro, D. Nitz, H. Nogima, D. Nosek, M. Nun~Ez, T. Ohnuki, A. Olinto, S. Ostaptchenko, M. Palatka, G. Parente, E. Parizot, E. H. Pasaye, N. Pastrone, M. Patel, T. Paul, I. Pedraza, J. Pekala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, A. Pérez-Lorenzana, L. Perrone, N. Peshman, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, D. Pham-Ngoc, P. Pham-Trung, T. Pierog, O. Pisanti, N. Playez, E. Ponce, T. A. Porter, L. Prado Junior, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, C. L. Pryke, J. B. Rafert, G. Raia, S. Ranchon, L. Ratti, D. Ravignani, V. Re, H. C. Reis, S. Reucroft, B. Revenue, M. Richter, J. Ridky, A. Risi, M. Risse, V. Rizi, M. D. Roberts, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriquez, J. Rodriquez Martino, S. Román, L. Rosa, M. Roth, A. C. Rovero, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sanchez, M. Santander, L. G. Dos Santos, R. Sato, P. Schovanek, V. Scherini, S. J. Sciutto, G. Sequeiros-Haddad, R. C. Shellard, E. Shibuya, F. V. Siguas, W. Slater, N. Smetniansky-de Grande, K. Smith, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, C. Song, H. Spinka, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, D. Supanitsky, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, G. J. Thornton, T. Thouw, R. Ticona, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, A. Tripathi, G. Tristram, M. Trombley, D. Tscherniakhovski, P. Tuckey, V. Tunnicliffe, M. Urban, C. Uribe Estrada, J. F. Valdés, A. Vargas, C. Vargas, R. Vazquez, D. Veberič, A. Veiga, A. Velarde, F. Vernotte, V. Verzi, M. Videla, C. Vigorito, L. M. Villasen~Or, M. Vlcek, L. Voyvodic, T. Vo-van, T. Waldenmaier, P. Walker, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, Ch. Wiebusch, G. Wieczorek, B. Wilczynska, H. Wilczynski, N. R. Wild, T. Yamamoto, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, C. Zhang, Q. Zhu